Softball

12B

Metro Championships 10,12,14U

Jun 8 - 9, 2024
Federal Way, WA • Kent, WA
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 3 Titans 12U-Hardin
0 9 Elevate 12U - Krause
P3 8:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 4 Valley-Falls
1 9 Regulators 12-u Ward
P2 10:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 3 Northlake 12U
7 8 Washington Acers 12u 2012
P4 10:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 4 Issaquah Fastpitch Team
13 0 Giants Fastpitch- Thibbs
P5 12:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 Valley-Falls
6 11 Titans 12U-Hardin
P6 12:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 4 Regulators 12-u Ward
1 18 Elevate 12U - Krause
P7 2:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 Giants Fastpitch- Thibbs
6 12 Northlake 12U
P8 2:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 4 Issaquah Fastpitch Team
12 3 Washington Acers 12u 2012
P9 4:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 Hotshots Coit 12U
8 10 RAMPAGE DC
P10 4:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 4 Flame 10U
5 7 SFC Tsunami
P11 6:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 Hotshots Coit 12U
3 1 Flame 10U
P12 6:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 4 RAMPAGE DC
7 5 SFC Tsunami
Sunday, June 09, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 3 Hotshots Coit 12U
9 6 Valley-Falls
B2 8:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 4 Titans 12U-Hardin
6 4 Giants Fastpitch- Thibbs
B3 10:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 3 Northlake 12U
14 1 Flame 10U
B4 10:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 4 SFC Tsunami
0 15 Regulators 12-u Ward
B5 12:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 Elevate 12U - Krause
15 6 Hotshots Coit 12U
B6 12:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 4 RAMPAGE DC
13 2 Titans 12U-Hardin
B7 2:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 Issaquah Fastpitch Team
12 0 Northlake 12U
B8 2:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 4 Washington Acers 12u 2012
8 14 Regulators 12-u Ward
B9 4:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 Elevate 12U - Krause
11 16 RAMPAGE DC
B10 4:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 4 [1] Issaquah Fastpitch Team
15 0 Regulators 12-u Ward
B11 6:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 RAMPAGE DC
9 10 [1] Issaquah Fastpitch Team

Bracket

[1] Issaquah Fastpitch Team
CHAMPIONS
Issaquah Fastpitch Team - 12
B7 - Sun 6/9 2:30PM Celebration Park - Field 3
Northlake 12U - 0
RAMPAGE DC - 9
B11 - Sun 6/9 6:30PM Celebration Park - Field 3
[1] Issaquah Fastpitch Team - 10
Northlake 12U - 14
B3 - Sun 6/9 10:30AM Celebration Park - Field 3
Flame 10U - 1
Elevate 12U - Krause - 15
B5 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM Celebration Park - Field 3
Hotshots Coit 12U - 6
Hotshots Coit 12U - 9
B1 - Sun 6/9 8:30AM Celebration Park - Field 3
Valley-Falls - 6
Elevate 12U - Krause - 11
B9 - Sun 6/9 4:30PM Celebration Park - Field 3
RAMPAGE DC - 16
Washington Acers 12u 2012 - 8
B8 - Sun 6/9 2:30PM Celebration Park - Field 4
Regulators 12-u Ward - 14
[1] Issaquah Fastpitch Team - 15
B10 - Sun 6/9 4:30PM Celebration Park - Field 4
Regulators 12-u Ward - 0
RAMPAGE DC - 13
B6 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM Celebration Park - Field 4
Titans 12U-Hardin - 2
Titans 12U-Hardin - 6
B2 - Sun 6/9 8:30AM Celebration Park - Field 4
Giants Fastpitch- Thibbs - 4
SFC Tsunami - 0
B4 - Sun 6/9 10:30AM Celebration Park - Field 4
Regulators 12-u Ward - 15