Softball

14B

Metro Championships 10,12,14U

Jun 8 - 9, 2024
Federal Way, WA • Kent, WA
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Service Club - Field 3 WA Avengers - Hansen
11 1 Sundodgers Sattler
P2 9:00 AM Service Club - Field 4 Washington Thunder Softball 14u
2 1 Lady Mavs 14U
P3 11:00 AM Service Club - Field 3 WA Acers 14U Green
0 8 Sundodger Packer
P4 11:00 AM Service Club - Field 4 Sundodgers Sattler
6 14 Lady Mavs 14U
P5 1:00 PM Service Club - Field 3 WA Avengers - Hansen
0 15 Washington Thunder Softball 14u
P6 1:00 PM Service Club - Field 4 WA Acers 14U Green
14 6 NW Crushers 14U
P7 3:00 PM Service Club - Field 3 SFC Dynamite 14U
13 5 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Long
P8 3:00 PM Service Club - Field 4 Sundodger Packer
15 3 NW Crushers 14U
P9 5:00 PM Service Club - Field 3 Titans 14u
10 1 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Long
P10 7:00 PM Service Club - Field 3 SFC Dynamite 14U
4 3 Titans 14u
Sunday, June 09, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 11:00 AM Service Club - Field 3 Lady Mavs 14U
3 10 NW Crushers 14U
B2 11:00 AM Service Club - Field 4 Sundodgers Sattler
9 14 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Long
B3 1:00 PM Service Club - Field 3 Washington Thunder Softball 14u
13 1 WA Acers 14U Green
B4 1:00 PM Service Club - Field 4 Titans 14u
6 5 WA Avengers - Hansen
B5 3:00 PM Service Club - Field 3 SFC Dynamite 14U
8 13 NW Crushers 14U
B6 3:00 PM Service Club - Field 4 WA Freedom Fastpitch- Long
2 7 Sundodger Packer
B7 5:00 PM Service Club - Field 3 NW Crushers 14U
1 12 Washington Thunder Softball 14u
B8 5:00 PM Service Club - Field 4 Titans 14u
4 10 Sundodger Packer
B9 7:00 PM Service Club - Field 3 Washington Thunder Softball 14u
3 11 Sundodger Packer

Bracket

Sundodger Packer
Champion
Washington Thunder Softball 14u - 13
B3 - Sun 6/9 1:00PM Service Club - Field 3
WA Acers 14U Green - 1
NW Crushers 14U - 1
B7 - Sun 6/9 5:00PM Service Club - Field 3
Washington Thunder Softball 14u - 12
Washington Thunder Softball 14u - 3
B9 - Sun 6/9 7:00PM Service Club - Field 3
Sundodger Packer - 11
SFC Dynamite 14U - 8
B5 - Sun 6/9 3:00PM Service Club - Field 3
NW Crushers 14U - 13
Lady Mavs 14U - 3
B1 - Sun 6/9 11:00AM Service Club - Field 3
NW Crushers 14U - 10
WA Freedom Fastpitch- Long - 2
B6 - Sun 6/9 3:00PM Service Club - Field 4
Sundodger Packer - 7
Titans 14u - 4
B8 - Sun 6/9 5:00PM Service Club - Field 4
Sundodger Packer - 10
Titans 14u - 6
B4 - Sun 6/9 1:00PM Service Club - Field 4
WA Avengers - Hansen - 5
Sundodgers Sattler - 9
B2 - Sun 6/9 11:00AM Service Club - Field 4
WA Freedom Fastpitch- Long - 14