Baseball

10A

Bulldog Classic 2024 June 21-23

Jun 21 - 23, 2024
Becker, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Pequot Lakes 10U 3 0 0 30 56 7
Northfield Raiders - Maroon 2 1 0 7 34 27
Champlin Park 1 2 0 -7 28 39
Rosemount 10A Blue (Rosemount, MN) 0 3 0 -30 11 56
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Delano Tigers 10A 3 0 0 22 52 18
10U Silver 1 1 1 -7 27 46
Becker Bulldogs 10A (Becker, MN) 1 2 0 -8 24 32
Northfield Raiders-Gold 0 2 1 -7 31 38

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3 Becker Bulldogs 10A
5 8 10U Silver
P2 6:00 PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4 Delano Tigers 10A
10 8 Northfield Raiders-Gold
Saturday, June 22, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3 Champlin Park
7 14 Northfield Raiders - Maroon
P4 8:00 AM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4 Pequot Lakes 10U
21 1 Rosemount 10A Blue
P5 10:15 AM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3 Becker Bulldogs 10A
15 10 Northfield Raiders-Gold
P6 10:15 AM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4 Delano Tigers 10A
28 6 10U Silver
P7 12:30 PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3 Champlin Park
1 20 Pequot Lakes 10U
P8 12:30 PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4 Northfield Raiders - Maroon
15 5 Rosemount 10A Blue
Sunday, June 23, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3 Becker Bulldogs 10A
4 14 Delano Tigers 10A
P10 8:00 AM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4 10U Silver
13 13 Northfield Raiders-Gold
P11 10:00 AM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3 Champlin Park
20 5 Rosemount 10A Blue
P12 10:00 AM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4 Northfield Raiders - Maroon
5 15 Pequot Lakes 10U
B1 12:00 PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3 [1] Pequot Lakes 10U
31 3 [2] 10U Silver
B2 12:00 PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4 [1] Delano Tigers 10A
19 10 [2] Northfield Raiders - Maroon
B3 2:00 PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3 [2] 10U Silver
14 18 [2] Northfield Raiders - Maroon
B4 2:00 PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4 [1] Pequot Lakes 10U
17 2 [1] Delano Tigers 10A

Bracket

[2] Northfield Raiders - Maroon
[1] Pequot Lakes 10U
[2] 10U Silver - 14
B3 - Sun 6/23 2:00PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3
[2] Northfield Raiders - Maroon - 18
[1] Pequot Lakes 10U - 31
B1 - Sun 6/23 12:00PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 3
[2] 10U Silver - 3
[1] Pequot Lakes 10U - 17
B4 - Sun 6/23 2:00PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4
[1] Delano Tigers 10A - 2
[1] Delano Tigers 10A - 19
B2 - Sun 6/23 12:00PM Becker School Fields - SB Field 4
[2] Northfield Raiders - Maroon - 10