Baseball

13AAA

Bulldog Classic 2024 June 21-23

Jun 21 - 23, 2024
Becker, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
West Fargo Rattlers 3 0 0 19 29 10
Edina 13AAA 2 1 0 7 39 13
Delano Tigers 13AAA 1 2 0 -9 12 21
Zimmerman Thunder 0 3 0 -17 10 46
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Minnetonka Skippers 13AAA 2 1 0 18 33 9
Hastings 13AAA 2 1 0 3 21 23
Shoreview Mustangs 1 2 0 -3 27 28
Becker Bulldogs 13AAA (Becker, MN) 1 2 0 -18 13 34

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1 Becker Bulldogs 13AAA
4 2 Minnetonka Skippers 13AAA
P2 6:00 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2 Shoreview Mustangs
4 7 Hastings 13AAA
Saturday, June 22, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1 West Fargo Rattlers
9 2 Delano Tigers 13AAA
P4 8:00 AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2 Edina 13AAA
29 0 Zimmerman Thunder
P5 10:15 AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1 Becker Bulldogs 13AAA
3 13 Hastings 13AAA
P6 10:15 AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2 Shoreview Mustangs
4 15 Minnetonka Skippers 13AAA
P7 12:30 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1 West Fargo Rattlers
12 5 Edina 13AAA
P8 12:30 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2 Zimmerman Thunder
7 9 Delano Tigers 13AAA
P9 2:45 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1 Becker Bulldogs 13AAA
6 19 Shoreview Mustangs
P10 2:45 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2 Minnetonka Skippers 13AAA
16 1 Hastings 13AAA
P11 5:00 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1 Delano Tigers 13AAA
1 5 Edina 13AAA
P12 5:00 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2 Zimmerman Thunder
3 8 West Fargo Rattlers
Sunday, June 23, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1 [1] West Fargo Rattlers
13 1 [2] Hastings 13AAA
B2 10:00 AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2 [1] Minnetonka Skippers 13AAA
10 2 [2] Edina 13AAA
B3 1:00 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1 [2] Hastings 13AAA
2 4 [2] Edina 13AAA
B4 1:00 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2 [1] West Fargo Rattlers
15 8 [1] Minnetonka Skippers 13AAA

Bracket

[1] West Fargo Rattlers
[2] Edina 13AAA
[2] Hastings 13AAA - 2
B3 - Sun 6/23 1:00PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1
[2] Edina 13AAA - 4
[1] West Fargo Rattlers - 13
B1 - Sun 6/23 10:00AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 1
[2] Hastings 13AAA - 1
[1] West Fargo Rattlers - 15
B4 - Sun 6/23 1:00PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2
[1] Minnetonka Skippers 13AAA - 8
[1] Minnetonka Skippers 13AAA - 10
B2 - Sun 6/23 10:00AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 2
[2] Edina 13AAA - 2