Baseball

12AA

Bulldog Classic 2024 June 21-23

Jun 21 - 23, 2024
Becker, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Farmington Tigers 12AA 3 0 0 17 35 13
Jordan Hubmen 12AA (Jordan, MN) 2 1 0 9 25 21
Le Sueur - Henderson Giants 1 2 0 -1 27 28
Elk River 12AA 0 3 0 -25 18 43
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Rochester Tornadoes 12AA White 2 1 0 0 14 14
Prior Lake Lakers 12AA Navy 2 1 0 11 19 8
Minnetonka 12AA White 1 2 0 -5 16 21
Becker Bulldogs 12AA (Becker, MN) 1 2 0 -6 11 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3 Becker Bulldogs 12AA
9 3 Rochester Tornadoes 12AA White
P2 6:00 PM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field Prior Lake Lakers 12AA Navy
13 3 Minnetonka 12AA White
Saturday, June 22, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3 Elk River 12AA
5 11 Farmington Tigers 12AA
P4 8:00 AM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field Jordan Hubmen 12AA
11 1 Le Sueur - Henderson Giants
P5 10:15 AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3 Becker Bulldogs 12AA
1 10 Minnetonka 12AA White
P6 10:15 AM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field Prior Lake Lakers 12AA Navy
2 4 Rochester Tornadoes 12AA White
P7 12:30 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3 Elk River 12AA
5 14 Jordan Hubmen 12AA
P8 12:30 PM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field Farmington Tigers 12AA
9 8 Le Sueur - Henderson Giants
P9 2:45 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3 Becker Bulldogs 12AA
1 4 Prior Lake Lakers 12AA Navy
P10 2:45 PM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field Rochester Tornadoes 12AA White
7 3 Minnetonka 12AA White
P11 5:00 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3 Elk River 12AA
8 18 Le Sueur - Henderson Giants
P12 5:00 PM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field Jordan Hubmen 12AA
0 15 Farmington Tigers 12AA
Sunday, June 23, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3 [1] Farmington Tigers 12AA
5 6 [2] Prior Lake Lakers 12AA Navy
B2 10:00 AM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field [1] Rochester Tornadoes 12AA White
2 7 [2] Jordan Hubmen 12AA
B3 1:00 PM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field [1] Farmington Tigers 12AA
11 7 [1] Rochester Tornadoes 12AA White
B4 1:00 PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3 [2] Prior Lake Lakers 12AA Navy
6 4 [2] Jordan Hubmen 12AA

Bracket

[1] Farmington Tigers 12AA
[2] Prior Lake Lakers 12AA Navy
[2] Prior Lake Lakers 12AA Navy - 6
B4 - Sun 6/23 1:00PM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3
[2] Jordan Hubmen 12AA - 4
[1] Farmington Tigers 12AA - 5
B1 - Sun 6/23 10:00AM Becker Athletic Complex - Field 3
[2] Prior Lake Lakers 12AA Navy - 6
[1] Rochester Tornadoes 12AA White - 2
B2 - Sun 6/23 10:00AM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field
[2] Jordan Hubmen 12AA - 7
[1] Farmington Tigers 12AA - 11
B3 - Sun 6/23 1:00PM Becker School Fields - 9th Grade Field
[1] Rochester Tornadoes 12AA White - 7