Hockey

PeeWee A/AA

2023 Paul Bunyan International Hockey Tournament

Dec 29 - 31, 2023
Bemidji, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, December 29, 2023
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 8:00 AM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink Bemidji
4 1 Delano
P3 8:00 AM Nymore Gardens Brainerd
3 4 Eagan
P2 8:15 AM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink Devils Lake
1 9 Spring Lake Park
P4 9:45 AM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink Hibbing Chisholm
3 10 Thief River Falls
P6 9:45 AM Nymore Gardens St. Cloud
1 8 Farmington
P5 10:00 AM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink Champlin Park
3 4 Owatonna
P7 11:30 AM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink Rock Ridge
5 6 Kenora
P8 11:45 AM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink Minnetonka
2 5 Lakeville South
P9 1:15 PM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink Bemidji
4 6 Spring Lake Park
P10 1:30 PM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink Delano
6 2 Devils Lake
P11 3:00 PM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink Brainerd
7 0 St. Cloud
P13 3:00 PM Nymore Gardens Hibbing Chisholm
5 2 Champlin Park
P12 3:15 PM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink Eagan
4 3 Farmington
P14 4:45 PM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink Rock Ridge
7 3 Minnetonka
P16 4:45 PM Nymore Gardens Thief River Falls
5 2 Owatonna
P15 5:00 PM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink Kenora
6 3 Lakeville South
Saturday, December 30, 2023
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P18 7:45 AM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink Spring Lake Park
8 1 Delano
P17 8:00 AM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink Eagan
6 0 St. Cloud
P19 8:00 AM Nymore Gardens Farmington
0 4 Brainerd
P21 9:30 AM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink Owatonna
5 3 Hibbing Chisholm
P20 9:45 AM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink Bemidji
4 1 Devils Lake
P22 9:45 AM Nymore Gardens Thief River Falls
9 2 Champlin Park
P24 11:15 AM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink Kenora
6 4 Minnetonka
P23 11:30 AM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink Lakeville South
10 2 Rock Ridge
B26 5:00 PM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink [4] Devils Lake
2 3 [4] St. Cloud
B30 5:00 PM Nymore Gardens [2] Bemidji
0 5 [2] Brainerd
B25 5:15 PM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink [4] Champlin Park
6 3 [4] Minnetonka
B28 6:45 PM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink [3] Delano
4 8 [3] Farmington
B29 6:45 PM Nymore Gardens [2] Owatonna
1 6 [2] Lakeville South
B27 7:00 PM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink [3] Hibbing Chisholm
4 6 [3] Rock Ridge
B32 8:30 PM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink [1] Spring Lake Park
4 2 [1] Eagan
B31 8:45 PM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink [1] Thief River Falls
8 4 [1] Kenora
Sunday, December 31, 2023
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B34 9:00 AM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink [4] St. Cloud
3 5 [4] Champlin Park
B33 9:15 AM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink [4] Devils Lake
2 1 [4] Minnetonka
B36 10:45 AM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink [3] Farmington
4 3 [3] Rock Ridge
B35 11:00 AM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink [3] Delano
7 4 [3] Hibbing Chisholm
B38 12:30 PM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink [2] Brainerd
3 2 [2] Lakeville South
B37 12:45 PM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink [2] Bemidji
4 8 [2] Owatonna
B40 2:30 PM Bemidji Community Arena - 1st National Rink [1] Spring Lake Park
0 4 [1] Thief River Falls
B39 2:45 PM Bemidji Community Arena - Sanford POWER Rink [1] Eagan
2 5 [1] Kenora