Tournament Note

HUGE thanks to everyone for being flexible today with the rain!

MIXED DOUBLES 3.5

The Central Florida Amateur Open @ USTA National Campus

Jan 6 - 7, 2024
Orlando, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, January 07, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:00 AM USTA National Campus - Court 1 Sam Kersenbrock/Emily Kersenbrock
3 11 Brandon Nevarez/Michelle Rae Bradway
P2 11:00 AM USTA National Campus - Court 2 Eddie Zhu/Sophia Pu
11 4 Jiri Kapralek/Terezie Blanarova
P3 11:00 AM USTA National Campus - Court 3 Mark Benge/Jennifer Benge
10 12 Larry Grimmell/Leslie Bales
P4 11:00 AM USTA National Campus - Court 4 Eric Olin/Andrea Soler
11 9 Luis Hernandez/Teresa Aybar
P5 11:20 AM USTA National Campus - Court 1 Brandon Nevarez/Michelle Rae Bradway
6 11 Eddie Zhu/Sophia Pu
P6 11:20 AM USTA National Campus - Court 2 Sam Kersenbrock/Emily Kersenbrock
3 11 Mark Benge/Jennifer Benge
P7 11:20 AM USTA National Campus - Court 3 Jiri Kapralek/Terezie Blanarova
11 9 Eric Olin/Andrea Soler
P8 11:20 AM USTA National Campus - Court 4 Larry Grimmell/Leslie Bales
4 11 Luis Hernandez/Teresa Aybar
P9 11:40 AM USTA National Campus - Court 1 Mark Benge/Jennifer Benge
9 11 Brandon Nevarez/Michelle Rae Bradway
P10 11:40 AM USTA National Campus - Court 2 Eric Olin/Andrea Soler
11 8 Eddie Zhu/Sophia Pu
P11 11:40 AM USTA National Campus - Court 3 Luis Hernandez/Teresa Aybar
11 1 Sam Kersenbrock/Emily Kersenbrock
P12 11:40 AM USTA National Campus - Court 4 Larry Grimmell/Leslie Bales
11 5 Jiri Kapralek/Terezie Blanarova
B1 12:00 PM USTA National Campus - Court 1 [1] Luis Hernandez/Teresa Aybar
15 11 [4] Eric Olin/Andrea Soler
B2 12:00 PM USTA National Campus - Court 2 [3] Brandon Nevarez/Michelle Rae Bradway
15 9 [2] Eddie Zhu/Sophia Pu
B5 12:00 PM USTA National Campus - Court 3 [5] Larry Grimmell/Leslie Bales
11 5 [8] Sam Kersenbrock/Emily Kersenbrock
B6 12:00 PM USTA National Campus - Court 4 [6] Mark Benge/Jennifer Benge
0 11 [7] Jiri Kapralek/Terezie Blanarova
B3 12:20 PM USTA National Campus - Court 1 [4] Eric Olin/Andrea Soler
14 16 [2] Eddie Zhu/Sophia Pu
B4 12:20 PM USTA National Campus - Court 2 [1] Luis Hernandez/Teresa Aybar
15 11 [3] Brandon Nevarez/Michelle Rae Bradway
B7 12:20 PM USTA National Campus - Court 3 [8] Sam Kersenbrock/Emily Kersenbrock
11 1 [6] Mark Benge/Jennifer Benge
B8 12:20 PM USTA National Campus - Court 4 [5] Larry Grimmell/Leslie Bales
11 6 [7] Jiri Kapralek/Terezie Blanarova