Softball

Tournament Note

Tournament Director Contact - David Kiraly - 904.562.0972
308 United President - Theresa Fox - 307.534.6168

14 & Under

Oregon Trail Invite 2024

May 17 - 19, 2024
Gering, NE • Scottsbluff, NE
 Info
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 18, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Scottsbluff High School - North Field Wyoming Mystix (14U Pool 1)
4 7 308 United 14U (14U Pool 1)
P3 9:25 AM Scottsbluff High School - North Field Rushmore Diamonds (14U Pool 1)
8 10 Torrington Thunder (14U Pool 1)
P4 10:50 AM Scottsbluff High School - North Field 308 United 14U (14U Pool 1)
6 8 Cheyenne Extreme 14U - Acton (14U Pool 1)
P2 12:15 PM Scottsbluff High School - North Field Cheyenne Extreme 14U - Acton (14U Pool 1)
5 0 Brush Beetdiggers (14U Pool 1)
P5 1:40 PM Scottsbluff High School - North Field Wyoming Mystix (14U Pool 1)
12 2 Rushmore Diamonds (14U Pool 1)
P6 1:40 PM Scottsbluff High School - South Field Brush Beetdiggers (14U Pool 1)
3 1 Torrington Thunder (14U Pool 1)
B1 4:30 PM Scottsbluff High School - North Field [3] Wyoming Mystix (14U Pool 1)
10 5 [6] Rushmore Diamonds (14U Pool 1)
B2 4:30 PM Scottsbluff High School - South Field [4] Torrington Thunder (14U Pool 1)
3 11 [5] Brush Beetdiggers (14U Pool 1)
B3 5:55 PM Scottsbluff High School - North Field [3] Wyoming Mystix (14U Pool 1)
7 9 [1] Cheyenne Extreme 14U - Acton (14U Pool 1)
B4 5:55 PM Scottsbluff High School - South Field [5] Brush Beetdiggers (14U Pool 1)
8 9 [2] 308 United 14U (14U Pool 1)
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM Scottsbluff High School - North Field [6] Rushmore Diamonds (14U Pool 1)
9 3 [4] Torrington Thunder (14U Pool 1)
B6 8:00 AM Scottsbluff High School - South Field [3] Wyoming Mystix (14U Pool 1)
0 5 [5] Brush Beetdiggers (14U Pool 1)
B7 9:25 AM Scottsbluff High School - North Field [1] Cheyenne Extreme 14U - Acton (14U Pool 1)
7 6 [2] 308 United 14U (14U Pool 1)
B8 10:50 AM Scottsbluff High School - North Field [6] Rushmore Diamonds (14U Pool 1)
9 10 [5] Brush Beetdiggers (14U Pool 1)
B9 12:15 PM Scottsbluff High School - North Field [2] 308 United 14U (14U Pool 1)
9 5 [5] Brush Beetdiggers (14U Pool 1)
B10 1:40 PM Scottsbluff High School - North Field [1] Cheyenne Extreme 14U - Acton (14U Pool 1)
10 6 [2] 308 United 14U (14U Pool 1)
B11 3:05 PM Scottsbluff High School - North Field [1] Cheyenne Extreme 14U - Acton (14U Pool 1)
[2] 308 United 14U (14U Pool 1)