Hockey

Tournament Note

Please note: changes in schedule will only take place for three potential reasons:
1. A team can not make it and they notify us before games begin. (don't do this teams, please)
2. Considerable changes in weather force games to be shifted earlier or later.
3. A meteorite strikes the pond, and there is no more ice.

Broken Bottle

2024 Colorado Pond Hockey Tournament

Feb 16 - 18, 2024
Georgetown, CO
 Info
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Cream of the Crop 5 0 0 47 90 43
Ram Ranch Blue 3 1 0 -1 48 49
Squirrelly Dans 2 2 0 -3 47 50
Ice Krispies 2 2 0 -7 30 37
Bandidos 1 4 0 -19 56 75
Angry Beavers 0 4 0 -17 28 45
Pool B
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Blue Chip Hammers 4 0 0 16 42 26
For Puck’s Sake 2 1 0 3 31 28
Cabin Creek Brewing 2 1 0 9 39 30
Ozark Hogs III 3 2 0 33 73 40
Makos 1 3 0 -11 35 46
Contagion 0 5 0 -50 22 72
Pool C
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Hurtford Benders 5 0 0 31 56 25
Quarter Ice Crisis 2 1 1 15 37 22
Bar Down Bears 2 2 0 2 43 41
Diamond Dogs 2 2 1 -2 27 29
Baking Biscuits Baby 1 3 0 -26 34 60
Sea Level Windsuckers 0 4 0 -20 32 52
Pool D
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Austin Puck Works 5 0 0 38 76 38
Eskimo Brothers 3 2 0 18 72 54
Gravy Trains 3 2 0 -16 49 65
Spudboys 1 2 1 -3 44 47
Parking Lot All-Stars 1 3 0 -11 30 41
Misfits 0 4 1 -26 43 69
Pool E
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Mustin 3 0 0 15 48 33
Chicharones 2 4 1 0 14 53 39
Tampa Bay Rum Runners 3 3 2 0 2 57 55
Tampa Bay Rum Runners 4 1 2 0 2 37 35
Tampa Bay Rum Runners 2 1 3 0 -12 36 48
Chicharones 1 0 4 0 -21 40 61
Pool F
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
The Canes 4 0 0 43 78 35
White House Hockey Alumni 2 0 0 24 37 13
Bass to Trout 2 1 0 -1 28 29
Til Valhalla 1 2 0 -13 23 36
Drunk'n Grownups 1 4 0 -28 43 71
No ReGRETZKYS 0 3 0 -25 28 53
Pool G
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Landshark 3 0 1 17 41 24
Texas South Stars 3 1 0 14 50 36
Kittens Making MF'ing Mittens 3 1 1 12 58 46
Pond Sloths 3 2 0 37 207 170
Star Spangled Dangles 1 4 0 -50 169 219
Ice-o-topes 0 5 0 -30 46 76
Pool H
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Who Stole the Keishka? 3 1 1 220 434 214
Minions 2 1 0 -190 221 411
TACOCAT 2 1 1 -6 33 39
Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 88 2 1 1 19 204 185
SEX-A-PEEL 1 3 0 -12 254 266
Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 69 0 4 1 -45 222 267
Pool J
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Jake! & His Large Adult Sons 3 0 1 23 42 19
Florida Fightin' Emus 3 1 0 20 60 40
Mariners 2 0 2 10 34 24
Pinus 1 2 0 -9 27 36
Hockey Punx 0 3 2 -21 42 63
Slush Fun 0 2 1 -9 14 23
Pool K
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Bar Down BBQ 4 0 1 18 69 51
Yeti 3 0 1 20 60 40
Magic Manatees 3 2 0 -6 47 53
Enforcers 1 3 1 -6 67 73
The Zebras 0 3 2 -10 79 89
Swansons 0 3 1 -16 53 69
Pool L
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Kissin' Cousins 5 0 0 45 74 29
Goodfellas 3 1 0 11 47 36
Highway to the Dangle Zone 2 1 0 13 30 17
Slip n Slide Hockey Nebraska 1 3 1 3 52 49
Hold My Beer 1 4 0 -44 28 72
NM IceTopes 0 3 1 -28 20 48

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, February 16, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P79 10:15 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 22 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 2
15 11 Chicharones 1
P80 10:15 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 23 Chicharones 2
9 6 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 4
P81 10:15 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 24 Mustin
16 12 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 3
P112 11:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Chicharones 1
6 12 Chicharones 2
P113 11:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 2
9 17 Mustin
P114 11:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 15 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 4
11 16 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 3
P1 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 22 Bandidos
7 12 Ice Krispies
P2 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 23 Angry Beavers
9 10 Ram Ranch Blue
P3 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 24 Squirrelly Dans
9 22 Cream of the Crop
P4 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 04 Cabin Creek Brewing
5 9 Blue Chip Hammers
P5 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 05 Makos
9 13 For Puck’s Sake
P7 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 01 Hurtford Benders
14 6 Bar Down Bears
P8 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 02 Quarter Ice Crisis
19 4 Baking Biscuits Baby
P9 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 03 Sea Level Windsuckers
8 9 Diamond Dogs
P16 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 06 Drunk'n Grownups
8 13 Bass to Trout
P17 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 16 Til Valhalla
10 21 The Canes
P18 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 21 White House Hockey Alumni
19 6 No ReGRETZKYS
P19 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 18 Kittens Making MF'ing Mittens
1 1 Landshark
P20 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 19 Star Spangled Dangles
10 15 Texas South Stars
P21 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 20 Pond Sloths
13 9 Ice-o-topes
P22 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 07 Minions
21 15 Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 69
P25 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 09 Pinus
8 13 Mariners
P26 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 10 Hockey Punx
11 18 Florida Fightin' Emus
P29 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 15 Swansons
9 11 Magic Manatees
P57 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 17 Who Stole the Keishka?
12 7 SEX-A-PEEL
P156 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 08 TACOCAT
14 8 Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 88
P6 4:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Contagion
1 25 Ozark Hogs III
P27 4:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Jake! & His Large Adult Sons
5 0 Slush Fun
P28 4:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 21 Enforcers
9 12 Bar Down BBQ
P30 4:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 22 Yeti
11 8 The Zebras
P34 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 19 Ice Krispies
7 6 Angry Beavers
P37 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 20 Blue Chip Hammers
14 11 Makos
P40 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Bar Down Bears
9 14 Quarter Ice Crisis
P41 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 17 Hurtford Benders
11 5 Sea Level Windsuckers
P42 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 18 Baking Biscuits Baby
6 12 Diamond Dogs
P49 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Bass to Trout
5 0 Til Valhalla
P50 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 07 Drunk'n Grownups
7 18 White House Hockey Alumni
P51 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 The Canes
21 10 No ReGRETZKYS
P54 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 06 Texas South Stars
18 10 Ice-o-topes
P88 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 88
88 69 Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 69
P10 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Austin Puck Works
19 6 Gravy Trains
P12 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Eskimo Brothers
15 18 Spudboys
P23 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 TACOCAT
15 13 Who Stole the Keishka?
P35 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 19 Bandidos
11 17 Squirrelly Dans
P36 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 20 Ram Ranch Blue
9 17 Cream of the Crop
P38 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 21 Cabin Creek Brewing
16 8 Contagion
P39 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 22 For Puck’s Sake
6 13 Ozark Hogs III
P52 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 10 Landshark
13 7 Star Spangled Dangles
P53 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 07 Kittens Making MF'ing Mittens
13 14 Pond Sloths
P58 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 15 Mariners
5 5 Hockey Punx
P60 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 16 Florida Fightin' Emus
13 9 Slush Fun
P61 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 17 Bar Down BBQ
14 8 Swansons
P63 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 18 Magic Manatees
10 6 The Zebras
P155 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Minions
77 75 SEX-A-PEEL
P11 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Parking Lot All-Stars
10 5 Misfits
P33 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 16 Goodfellas
13 5 NM IceTopes
P59 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 Pinus
6 15 Jake! & His Large Adult Sons
P62 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 15 Enforcers
10 20 Yeti
P31 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 19 Slip n Slide Hockey Nebraska
7 8 Kissin' Cousins
P32 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 22 Highway to the Dangle Zone
12 4 Hold My Beer
P43 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Gravy Trains
8 5 Parking Lot All-Stars
P44 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Austin Puck Works
8 7 Eskimo Brothers
P45 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Misfits
9 9 Spudboys
P64 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 20 Kissin' Cousins
7 6 Highway to the Dangle Zone
P65 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 18 Slip n Slide Hockey Nebraska
7 10 Goodfellas
P66 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 19 Hold My Beer
5 0 NM IceTopes
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P97 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 01 Goodfellas
5 20 Kissin' Cousins
P98 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 02 NM IceTopes
Highway to the Dangle Zone
P99 3:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 03 Hold My Beer
8 21 Slip n Slide Hockey Nebraska
P46 4:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 02 Chicharones 1
10 20 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 4
P48 4:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 03 Mustin
15 12 Chicharones 2
P47 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 02 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 3
9 6 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 2
P130 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Kissin' Cousins
19 4 NM IceTopes
P131 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Goodfellas
19 4 Hold My Beer
P132 5:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 05 Highway to the Dangle Zone
12 6 Slip n Slide Hockey Nebraska
P67 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Squirrelly Dans
10 5 Ice Krispies
P72 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 02 For Puck’s Sake
Cabin Creek Brewing
P128 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 01 Yeti
14 7 Magic Manatees
P129 5:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 Swansons
6 14 Enforcers
P68 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 07 Cream of the Crop
15 6 Angry Beavers
P69 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 08 Ram Ranch Blue
17 12 Bandidos
P70 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 09 Contagion
3 8 Blue Chip Hammers
P71 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 10 Ozark Hogs III
15 4 Makos
P90 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 06 Who Stole the Keishka?
321 123 Minions
P91 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 04 Jake! & His Large Adult Sons
0 0 Mariners
P93 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 02 Florida Fightin' Emus
Pinus
P119 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Pond Sloths
4 8 Texas South Stars
P120 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Star Spangled Dangles
12 14 Kittens Making MF'ing Mittens
P127 6:30 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 01 Bar Down BBQ
13 10 The Zebras
P13 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 08 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 3
14 13 Chicharones 1
P14 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 09 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 4
Mustin
P15 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 10 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 2
6 11 Chicharones 2
P55 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 04 Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 69
0 0 TACOCAT
P73 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 22 Sea Level Windsuckers
7 18 Bar Down Bears
P74 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 23 Diamond Dogs
0 0 Quarter Ice Crisis
P75 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 24 Baking Biscuits Baby
10 17 Hurtford Benders
P82 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 06 White House Hockey Alumni
Bass to Trout
P83 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 No ReGRETZKYS
Til Valhalla
P84 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 07 The Canes
15 5 Drunk'n Grownups
P92 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 05 Slush Fun
5 5 Hockey Punx
P118 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Landshark
17 10 Ice-o-topes
P142 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 01 Misfits
7 13 Gravy Trains
P143 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 02 Austin Puck Works
11 6 Spudboys
P144 7:15 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 03 Parking Lot All-Stars
8 12 Eskimo Brothers
P24 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 07 Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 88
108 102 SEX-A-PEEL
P87 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 15 Texas South Stars
9 12 Kittens Making MF'ing Mittens
P96 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 16 Magic Manatees
10 9 Enforcers
P100 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 04 Ice Krispies
6 14 Cream of the Crop
P101 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Squirrelly Dans
11 12 Ram Ranch Blue
P102 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Angry Beavers
7 13 Bandidos
P105 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 01 Makos
Cabin Creek Brewing
P125 8:00 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 02 Jake! & His Large Adult Sons
Florida Fightin' Emus
P85 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 21 Pond Sloths
6 10 Landshark
P86 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 22 Ice-o-topes
7 10 Star Spangled Dangles
P94 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 09 Yeti
15 15 Bar Down BBQ
P95 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 10 The Zebras
30 30 Swansons
P103 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 Blue Chip Hammers
11 7 Ozark Hogs III
P104 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 15 Contagion
6 12 For Puck’s Sake
P106 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Bar Down Bears
10 6 Diamond Dogs
P107 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Sea Level Windsuckers
12 14 Baking Biscuits Baby
P108 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Quarter Ice Crisis
4 9 Hurtford Benders
P109 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 23 Gravy Trains
12 11 Spudboys
P110 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 24 Eskimo Brothers
15 10 Misfits
P111 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 07 Parking Lot All-Stars
7 16 Austin Puck Works
P115 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 18 Bass to Trout
No ReGRETZKYS
P116 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 17 White House Hockey Alumni
The Canes
P117 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 16 Til Valhalla
13 10 Drunk'n Grownups
P121 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 01 Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 69
69 70 SEX-A-PEEL
P122 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 03 Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 88
0 0 Who Stole the Keishka?
P123 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 02 TACOCAT
Minions
P124 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 08 Mariners
Slush Fun
P126 8:45 PM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 04 Hockey Punx
8 13 Pinus
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P145 8:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 Mustin
Chicharones 1
P146 8:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 3
6 9 Chicharones 2
P147 8:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 15 Tampa Bay Rum Runners 4
Tampa Bay Rum Runners 2
P157 8:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Florida Fightin' Emus
11 16 Mariners
P158 8:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 10 Pinus
Slush Fun
P159 8:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 09 Hockey Punx
13 22 Jake! & His Large Adult Sons
P164 8:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Slip n Slide Hockey Nebraska
11 11 NM IceTopes
P165 8:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 16 Highway to the Dangle Zone
Goodfellas
P135 8:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 15 Angry Beavers
Squirrelly Dans
P136 8:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 10 For Puck’s Sake
Blue Chip Hammers
P138 8:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 09 Makos
11 4 Contagion
P139 8:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 16 Baking Biscuits Baby
Bar Down Bears
P140 8:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Hurtford Benders
5 0 Diamond Dogs
P161 8:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Enforcers
25 25 The Zebras
P162 8:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Swansons
Yeti
P163 8:45 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 Hold My Beer
7 20 Kissin' Cousins
P76 9:30 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Eskimo Brothers
23 10 Gravy Trains
P77 9:30 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 16 Spudboys
Parking Lot All-Stars
P78 9:30 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Misfits
12 22 Austin Puck Works
P133 9:30 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 15 Ram Ranch Blue
Ice Krispies
P141 9:30 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 10 Quarter Ice Crisis
Sea Level Windsuckers
P148 9:30 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 09 The Canes
21 10 Bass to Trout
P154 9:30 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 Who Stole the Keishka?
88 69 Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 69
P166 9:30 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Florida Fightin' Emus
18 4 TACOCAT
P56 10:15 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Minions
Girl Scout Dropouts Troop 88
P134 10:15 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Bandidos
13 22 Cream of the Crop
P137 10:15 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 Cabin Creek Brewing
18 13 Ozark Hogs III
P149 10:15 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Drunk'n Grownups
13 12 No ReGRETZKYS
P150 11:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 13 Til Valhalla
White House Hockey Alumni
P151 11:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 14 Texas South Stars
Landshark
P152 11:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 11 Kittens Making MF'ing Mittens
18 10 Ice-o-topes
P153 11:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 12 Star Spangled Dangles
130 170 Pond Sloths
P160 11:00 AM Georgetown Lake Lagoon - Rink 10 Magic Manatees
9 15 Bar Down BBQ

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division