Football

Women's+ B Division

Florida Sunshine Cup XIII

Feb 17 - 18, 2024
Lauderhill, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 17, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:25 AM CB - Field 01 Denver MHC Red
19 12 Dallas Renegades
P2 9:25 AM CB - Field 02 Chicago Sparks
35 6 SheLife Tigers
P3 10:50 AM CB - Field 02 Boston Monstahs
28 7 South Florida Cat-5 Silver
P4 10:50 AM CB - Field 01 Atlanta Rise
6 0 Houston Legends
P5 10:50 AM CB - Field 03 Austin Raiders Onyx
27 6 San Francisco Seals (Women's+)
P6 10:50 AM CB - Field 04 Chicago Surge
13 6 Atlanta Trouble
P7 1:55 PM CB - Field 09 Denver MHC Red
32 6 SheLife Tigers
P8 1:55 PM CB - Field 10 Chicago Sparks
18 0 Dallas Renegades
P9 1:55 PM CB - Field 11 Boston Monstahs
25 6 Houston Legends
P10 1:55 PM CB - Field 08 Atlanta Rise
26 14 South Florida Cat-5 Silver
P11 1:55 PM CB - Field 01 Austin Raiders Onyx
14 13 Atlanta Trouble
P12 1:55 PM CB - Field 02 Chicago Surge
20 12 San Francisco Seals (Women's+)
P13 4:45 PM CB - Field 06 Denver MHC Red
18 12 Chicago Sparks
P14 4:45 PM CB - Field 07 SheLife Tigers
0 34 Dallas Renegades
P15 4:45 PM CB - Field 08 Boston Monstahs
21 14 Atlanta Rise
P16 4:45 PM CB - Field 09 South Florida Cat-5 Silver
14 20 Houston Legends
P17 4:45 PM CB - Field 10 Austin Raiders Onyx
21 13 Chicago Surge
P18 4:45 PM CB - Field 11 San Francisco Seals (Women's+)
7 13 Atlanta Trouble
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM CB - Field 05 [4] Chicago Sparks
20 27 [5] Atlanta Rise
B2 8:00 AM CB - Field 04 [3] Austin Raiders Onyx
20 14 [6] Chicago Surge
B6 9:35 AM CB - Field 04 [10] San Francisco Seals (Women's+)
12 27 [11] South Florida Cat-5 Silver
B7 9:35 AM CB - Field 05 [9] Houston Legends
37 0 [12] SheLife Tigers
B3 1:15 PM CB - Field 06 [5] Atlanta Rise
0 1 [1] Boston Monstahs
B4 1:15 PM CB - Field 07 [3] Austin Raiders Onyx
0 1 [2] Denver MHC Red
B8 1:15 PM CB - Field 04 [11] South Florida Cat-5 Silver
0 1 [7] Dallas Renegades
B9 1:15 PM CB - Field 05 [9] Houston Legends
1 0 [8] Atlanta Trouble
B5 2:50 PM CB - Field 03 [1] Boston Monstahs
0 1 [2] Denver MHC Red
B10 2:50 PM CB - Field 11 [7] Dallas Renegades
0 1 [9] Houston Legends

Bracket

Women’s+ B
Women’s+ C
[2] Denver MHC Red
Women’s+ B Champion
[9] Houston Legends
Women’s+ C Champion
[1] Boston Monstahs - 0
B5 - Sun 2/18 2:50PM CB - Field 03
[2] Denver MHC Red - 1
[3] Austin Raiders Onyx - 20
B2 - Sun 2/18 8:00AM CB - Field 04
[6] Chicago Surge - 14
[10] San Francisco Seals (Women's+) - 12
B6 - Sun 2/18 9:35AM CB - Field 04
[11] South Florida Cat-5 Silver - 27
[11] South Florida Cat-5 Silver - 0
B8 - Sun 2/18 1:15PM CB - Field 04
[7] Dallas Renegades - 1
[4] Chicago Sparks - 20
B1 - Sun 2/18 8:00AM CB - Field 05
[5] Atlanta Rise - 27
[9] Houston Legends - 37
B7 - Sun 2/18 9:35AM CB - Field 05
[12] SheLife Tigers - 0
[9] Houston Legends - 1
B9 - Sun 2/18 1:15PM CB - Field 05
[8] Atlanta Trouble - 0
[5] Atlanta Rise - 0
B3 - Sun 2/18 1:15PM CB - Field 06
[1] Boston Monstahs - 1
[3] Austin Raiders Onyx - 0
B4 - Sun 2/18 1:15PM CB - Field 07
[2] Denver MHC Red - 1
[7] Dallas Renegades - 0
B10 - Sun 2/18 2:50PM CB - Field 11
[9] Houston Legends - 1