Basketball

10U - Boys

2024 OSA / MAYB Spring Tip Off - Sponsored by Pella Windows & Doors

Apr 12 - 14, 2024
Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Badgers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Play 4 Him Academy 4 0 60 209 75
Iowa Battlers 3 1 5 98 108
TNE 3rd 2 2 11 112 109
OSA 4th Howe 1 3 -25 85 126
Omaha Pressure 10u 0 4 -51 73 159
Boilermakers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Express United 4th 4 0 60 195 50
GBOD Family 3rd Black 2 1 -8 60 87
Impact 2 2 3 108 133
4th Supreme White 1 1 2 -22 69 106
4th CNBA Supreme Gold 0 4 -33 83 139

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Express United 4th
46 12 GBOD Family 3rd Black
P15 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 4th Supreme White 1
26 37 Impact
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 OSA 4th Howe
19 31 TNE 3rd
P7 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 4th Supreme White 1
11 41 Express United 4th
P8 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Impact
22 23 GBOD Family 3rd Black
P11 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 4th CNBA Supreme Gold
28 32 4th Supreme White 1
P2 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 OSA 4th Howe
15 46 Play 4 Him Academy
P5 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 TNE 3rd
20 21 Iowa Battlers
P6 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 Omaha Pressure 10u
15 60 Play 4 Him Academy
P12 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Impact
16 59 Express United 4th
P16 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 4th CNBA Supreme Gold
19 25 GBOD Family 3rd Black
P1 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Iowa Battlers
29 23 Omaha Pressure 10u
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 4th CNBA Supreme Gold
25 33 Impact
P10 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Play 4 Him Academy
49 19 Iowa Battlers
P20 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 4th CNBA Supreme Gold
11 49 Express United 4th
P13 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 TNE 3rd
26 54 Play 4 Him Academy
P18 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Iowa Battlers
29 16 OSA 4th Howe
P17 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Omaha Pressure 10u
15 35 TNE 3rd
P14 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 OSA 4th Howe
35 20 Omaha Pressure 10u
P19 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 4th Supreme White 1
GBOD Family 3rd Black