Basketball

11U - Boys

2024 OSA / MAYB Spring Tip Off - Sponsored by Pella Windows & Doors

Apr 12 - 14, 2024
Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Badgers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Play 4 Him Academy White 5 0 75 335 107
OSA 5th Jones 4 1 43 241 158
Omaha Pressure 11u 3 2 13 141 134
SADA 11U 2 3 -15 142 197
Impact Gold 1 4 -55 127 250
GBOD Family White 0 5 -61 103 243
Boilermakers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Iowa Battlers 4 0 60 176 68
Play 4 Him Academy Black 3 1 24 185 111
PVB 5th 1 1 2 -9 104 92
GBOD Family Orange 1 2 -15 66 115
Impact Silver 0 4 -60 58 203

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Impact Gold
21 32 Omaha Pressure 11u
P10 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Impact Silver
6 43 PVB 5th 1
P8 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 OSA 5th Jones
38 25 Omaha Pressure 11u
P11 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Impact Gold
29 28 GBOD Family White
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Impact Silver
15 39 GBOD Family Orange
P17 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Impact Gold
29 64 OSA 5th Jones
P20 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 Impact Silver
14 66 Iowa Battlers
P6 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 GBOD Family White
16 88 Play 4 Him Academy White
P7 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Impact Gold
32 53 SADA 11U
P24 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Impact Silver
23 55 Play 4 Him Academy Black
P25 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 GBOD Family Orange
14 36 Iowa Battlers
P21 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 OSA 5th Jones
53 23 GBOD Family White
P19 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 Play 4 Him Academy Black
48 39 PVB 5th 1
P23 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Impact Gold
16 73 Play 4 Him Academy White
P16 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 GBOD Family White
14 31 Omaha Pressure 11u
P18 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Play 4 Him Academy White
59 20 SADA 11U
P22 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 SADA 11U
11 27 Omaha Pressure 11u
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Play 4 Him Academy White
65 29 OSA 5th Jones
P1 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 SADA 11U
42 22 GBOD Family White
P12 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Omaha Pressure 11u
26 50 Play 4 Him Academy White
P5 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Iowa Battlers
38 22 PVB 5th 1
P9 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Play 4 Him Academy Black
64 13 GBOD Family Orange
P13 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 OSA 5th Jones
57 16 SADA 11U
P14 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Iowa Battlers
36 18 Play 4 Him Academy Black
P15 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 PVB 5th 1
GBOD Family Orange

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division