Basketball

13U - Boys

2024 OSA / MAYB Spring Tip Off - Sponsored by Pella Windows & Doors

Apr 12 - 14, 2024
Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
CMA All Stars 7th Elite

13U - Boys Champion

Fri Apr 12, 2024 - Sun Apr 14, 2024

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Bennington Middle School OSA 7th Drazic/Handke
25 37 Skilled Hoops 13U Gilespie
P14 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Impact Silver
34 37 OSA 7th Davis
P23 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Impact Gold
48 37 7th Supreme Black 1
P19 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 7th Supreme Black 2
31 32 Future Elite Black
P24 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 PVB 7th 1
31 39 CMA All Stars 7th Elite
P2 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 Unity Stars Red
37 50 OSA 7th Cemer/Dutoit
P8 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Impact Gold
47 65 CMA All Stars 7th Elite
P27 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 PVB 7th 2
43 18 OSA 7th Davis
P29 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Skilled Hoops 13U Gilespie
41 40 Future Elite Black
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Express United 7th I
42 36 Unity Stars Red
P6 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 7th Supreme Silver
27 37 OSA 7th Davis
P1 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Iowa Battlers
29 44 Express United 7th I
P30 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 7th Supreme Black 2
36 25 OSA 7th Drazic/Handke
P31 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Impact Silver
21 56 PVB 7th 2
P10 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Iowa Battlers
42 40 OSA 7th Cemer/Dutoit
P4 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 7th Supreme Black 2
25 29 Play 4 Him Academy
P11 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Future Elite Black
21 35 OSA 7th Drazic/Handke
P13 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 PVB 7th 2
56 27 Express United 7th II
P7 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 7th Supreme Black 1
34 43 PVB 7th 1
P20 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Play 4 Him Academy
35 34 OSA 7th Drazic/Handke
P32 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 7th Supreme Silver
33 39 Express United 7th II
P15 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 7th Supreme Black 1
58 61 CMA All Stars 7th Elite
P16 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Impact Gold
50 35 PVB 7th 1
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 Skilled Hoops 13U Gilespie
31 36 Play 4 Him Academy
P17 8:00 AM Bennington High School OSA 7th Cemer/Dutoit
38 44 Express United 7th I
P18 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Iowa Battlers
27 35 Unity Stars Red
P25 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Future Elite Black
31 41 Play 4 Him Academy
P26 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 7th Supreme Black 2
37 25 Skilled Hoops 13U Gilespie
B1 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 [3] Unity Stars Red
41 56 [3] PVB 7th 1
B2 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 [2] OSA 7th Cemer/Dutoit
49 43 [2] Impact Gold
B3 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 [1] Express United 7th I
27 33 [1] CMA All Stars 7th Elite
B5 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 [4] Iowa Battlers
30 43 [4] 7th Supreme Black 1
P5 3:00 PM Bennington High School Impact Silver
35 30 Express United 7th II
P21 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 7th Supreme Silver
24 48 PVB 7th 2
P22 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 OSA 7th Davis
Express United 7th II
P28 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 7th Supreme Silver
Impact Silver