Basketball

14U - Boys

2024 OSA / MAYB Spring Tip Off - Sponsored by Pella Windows & Doors

Apr 12 - 14, 2024
Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Badgers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
TNE 7th 4 0 43 220 133
Impact Elite I 3 0 32 182 118
8th Supreme King 2 1 14 148 134
Future Elite Blue 1 2 -5 160 137
Unity Stars Black 7th 1 3 -20 158 178
GBOD Family Orange 1 3 -32 173 208
Boilermakers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Storm 3 0 40 154 108
SC Saints 3 1 26 169 134
PVB 8th 3 1 10 189 176
8th Lincoln Supreme Black 2 2 2 20 224 149
Western Iowa Alliance 1 2 -17 155 172
Western Thunder 1 3 -29 158 213
Bruins
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Omaha ICE 14U 2 1 23 152 89
Iowa Battlers Yellow 0 1 -15 0 15
8th Supreme White 1 1 3 -9 168 177
Play 4 Him Academy White 1 3 -20 174 221
GB3 Academy 1 3 -40 125 207
Buckeyes
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 14U BOYS 4 0 32 183 151
Express United 8th 3 1 28 150 114
GBOD Family Black 2 1 -1 158 159
TNE 8th II 2 2 18 210 185
Impact Silver 1 1 1 84 83
Cornhuskers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Crete 4 0 32 214 164
Impact Elite II 2 2 0 196 196
SADA 14U 0 4 -60 109 278
Impact Bronze 0 3 -32 72 132
Mustangs 14U 0 4 -60 140 239
Ducks
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
OSA 8th Stamm/Heikes 4 0 48 199 121
OSA 8th Wingett 1 2 4 169 165
Iowa Battlers White 1 3 -1 190 191
OSA 8th Elite Duin 1 3 -30 156 192
Play 4 Him Academy Black 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 Western Iowa Alliance
63 75 OSA 8th Wingett
P40 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Impact Bronze
25 53 Omaha ICE 14U
P56 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Mustangs 14U
44 62 TNE 8th II
P19 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 8th Lincoln Supreme Black 2
61 44 Future Elite Blue
P55 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 Impact Elite I
63 40 OSA 8th Elite Duin
P31 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Impact Elite II
55 43 Western Iowa Alliance
P39 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 OSA 8th Stamm/Heikes
64 34 GB3 Academy
P51 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 8th Supreme White 1
41 36 GBOD Family Orange
P63 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 8th Lincoln Supreme Black 2
36 43 Express United 8th
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 14U BOYS
55 42 GBOD Family Orange
P41 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Impact Elite I
69 30 Mustangs 14U
P58 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 TNE 7th
62 30 Western Thunder
P12 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 OSA 8th Stamm/Heikes
39 32 Omaha ICE 14U
P18 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 8th Supreme King
51 53 GBOD Family Black
P60 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Impact Elite II
49 46 OSA 8th Wingett
P2 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Western Thunder
53 49 Unity Stars Black 7th
P14 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 Mustangs 14U
27 52 OSA 8th Elite Duin
P15 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 SC Saints
33 37 TNE 7th
P22 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 PVB 8th
26 38 D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 14U BOYS
P3 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 8th Supreme King
53 48 OSA 8th Wingett
P38 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 GBOD Family Orange
50 49 Iowa Battlers White
P4 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Impact Elite II
59 63 GBOD Family Black
P16 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Play 4 Him Academy White
45 47 Unity Stars Black 7th
P47 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Future Elite Blue
0 0 Iowa Battlers Yellow
P29 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Western Thunder
27 51 SC Saints
P48 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Express United 8th
38 47 Crete
P64 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 GBOD Family Orange
45 63 PVB 8th
P1 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 TNE 7th
77 35 Play 4 Him Academy White
P25 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Impact Bronze
25 27 GB3 Academy
P70 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Storm
56 39 Mustangs 14U
P5 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 SADA 14U
25 70 Future Elite Blue
P7 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Express United 8th
15 0 Iowa Battlers Yellow
P23 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 8th Supreme White 1
42 50 Iowa Battlers White
P6 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 8th Lincoln Supreme Black 2
43 46 Crete
P13 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 Storm
53 43 TNE 8th II
P62 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 SADA 14U
0 0 Iowa Battlers Yellow
P8 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Iowa Battlers White
48 53 PVB 8th
P20 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 SADA 14U
31 54 Express United 8th
P21 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Crete
0 0 Iowa Battlers Yellow
P67 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Impact Silver
51 39 GB3 Academy
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 TNE 8th II
57 38 OSA 8th Elite Duin
P57 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Play 4 Him Academy White
43 49 SC Saints
P52 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 14U BOYS
46 43 Iowa Battlers White
P35 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Crete
70 37 SADA 14U
P44 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Western Thunder
48 51 Play 4 Him Academy White
P42 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 OSA 8th Elite Duin
26 45 Storm
P43 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 SC Saints
36 27 Unity Stars Black 7th
P36 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 8th Supreme White 1
45 47 PVB 8th
P49 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 8th Lincoln Supreme Black 2
84 16 SADA 14U
P45 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Western Iowa Alliance
49 42 GBOD Family Black
P54 2:00 PM Bennington High School Impact Silver
33 44 OSA 8th Stamm/Heikes
P69 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Impact Elite I
50 48 TNE 8th II
P34 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 8th Lincoln Supreme Black 2
0 0 Iowa Battlers Yellow
P46 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Impact Elite II
33 44 8th Supreme King
P53 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 GB3 Academy
25 67 Omaha ICE 14U
P61 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Crete
51 46 Future Elite Blue
P27 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Impact Elite I
Storm
P30 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Unity Stars Black 7th
35 44 TNE 7th
P66 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 8th Supreme White 1
40 44 D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 14U BOYS
P68 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Impact Bronze
22 52 OSA 8th Stamm/Heikes
P26 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Impact Silver
Omaha ICE 14U
P32 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 GBOD Family Black
OSA 8th Wingett
P33 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 Express United 8th
Future Elite Blue
P59 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 8th Supreme King
Western Iowa Alliance