Basketball

16U - Boys

2024 OSA / MAYB Spring Tip Off - Sponsored by Pella Windows & Doors

Apr 12 - 14, 2024
Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
OSA Elite 15U Morrison

16U - Boys Champion

Fri Apr 12, 2024 - Sun Apr 14, 2024

Pool Standings

Badgers A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
OSA Elite 15U Morrison 3 0 31 158 119
Lincoln Supreme Regional 1 2 1 23 164 134
Lincoln Supreme Regional 3 1 2 -24 128 161
Play 4 Him Academy 16U Black 0 3 -30 130 166
Badgers B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
OSA 16U Keller 3 0 20 139 115
Lincoln Supreme Regional 2 2 1 20 132 112
Play 4 Him Academy 16u Blue 1 2 -9 117 126
GB3 Academy 0 3 -31 95 130

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 OSA 16U Keller
45 26 GB3 Academy
P9 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme Regional 3
45 61 Lincoln Supreme Regional 1
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 OSA Elite 15U Morrison
54 45 Play 4 Him Academy 16U Black
P11 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme Regional 2
46 48 OSA 16U Keller
P12 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Play 4 Him Academy 16u Blue
43 36 GB3 Academy
P1 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Lincoln Supreme Regional 1
42 49 OSA Elite 15U Morrison
P2 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme Regional 3
51 45 Play 4 Him Academy 16U Black
P3 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Play 4 Him Academy 16u Blue
43 46 OSA 16U Keller
P4 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme Regional 2
42 33 GB3 Academy
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme Regional 3
32 55 OSA Elite 15U Morrison
P5 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Lincoln Supreme Regional 1
61 40 Play 4 Him Academy 16U Black
P8 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme Regional 2
44 31 Play 4 Him Academy 16u Blue
B1 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 [3] Lincoln Supreme Regional 3
49 55 [3] Play 4 Him Academy 16u Blue
B2 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 [2] Lincoln Supreme Regional 1
42 30 [2] Lincoln Supreme Regional 2
B3 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 [1] OSA Elite 15U Morrison
51 36 [1] OSA 16U Keller
B5 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 [4] Play 4 Him Academy 16U Black
31 24 [4] GB3 Academy