Basketball

15U/16U - Girls

2024 OSA / MAYB Spring Tip Off - Sponsored by Pella Windows & Doors

Apr 12 - 14, 2024
Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Badgers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
OSA 8th Elite Sears 3 0 45 170 60
Next Level Elite 3 1 26 146 114
Omaha Elite 15U 2 2 -11 99 129
8th Supreme National 1 2 -20 66 102
Omaha Lady Cobras 15U 0 4 -40 102 178
Boilermakers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
XBB 10th 4 0 52 169 89
Nebraska Hoops Elite 15U 3 1 30 146 114
Omaha Aces - 9th 2 2 -18 123 153
Play 4 Him Academy HS Regional 16u 1 3 -14 122 147
D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 16U GIRLS 0 4 -50 77 134

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 PM Bennington Middle School Omaha Elite 15U
13 47 OSA 8th Elite Sears
P4 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Nebraska Hoops Elite 15U
51 34 Omaha Aces - 9th
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 XBB 10th
36 14 D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 16U GIRLS
P9 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Omaha Elite 15U
23 34 Next Level Elite
P1 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 8th Supreme National
29 27 Omaha Lady Cobras 15U
P7 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Play 4 Him Academy HS Regional 16u
19 45 XBB 10th
P8 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 16U GIRLS
15 26 Omaha Aces - 9th
P5 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 8th Supreme National
18 49 Next Level Elite
P6 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Omaha Lady Cobras 15U
25 71 OSA 8th Elite Sears
P11 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Nebraska Hoops Elite 15U
29 21 Play 4 Him Academy HS Regional 16u
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Omaha Aces - 9th
21 46 XBB 10th
P16 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Nebraska Hoops Elite 15U
31 17 D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 16U GIRLS
P19 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 D. LONG'S WOLFPACK 16U GIRLS
31 41 Play 4 Him Academy HS Regional 16u
P20 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 XBB 10th
42 35 Nebraska Hoops Elite 15U
P15 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 Play 4 Him Academy HS Regional 16u
41 42 Omaha Aces - 9th
P18 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 8th Supreme National
19 26 Omaha Elite 15U
P13 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Next Level Elite
22 52 OSA 8th Elite Sears
P14 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Omaha Elite 15U
37 29 Omaha Lady Cobras 15U
P10 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 8th Supreme National
OSA 8th Elite Sears
P17 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Omaha Lady Cobras 15U
21 41 Next Level Elite

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division