Field Hockey

U19 Team Division

Shooting Star Showdown 2024

Apr 6 - 7, 2024
Milford, DE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 06, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 DE Sharks U19
3 0 X-calibur U19 1
P3 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 Lonestar U19 Orange
0 4 Freedom HKY Yellow
P13 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 ADK U19
3 0 NJ GRIT U19 Sapphire
P15 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 Mid-Jersey Knights U19
0 4 HYMAX TIGERS
P16 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Rebels FH
1 0 Blue Star U19
P17 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 FSC U19
5 3 Hudson Valley U19
P18 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 PowerWolves
0 4 Princeton FHC U19
P1 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Washington Wolves U19
3 0 PINNACLE FIELD HOCKEY U19
P4 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 CNY
6 0 Omega U19
P5 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Shore Byrds
1 1 Next Level u19 blue
P6 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 PATRIOT U19
3 4 Warhawks
P10 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Lonestar U16 Orange
4 0 Marojoka Fuchsia
P11 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 NEE U19
0 2 Krossfire U19
P12 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Halton FHC U19
0 3 Alpha Hockey U19
P14 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 Pa Revolution U19
0 0 Empower U19
P19 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 Souderton Strikers
5 1 Majestx U19
P20 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 Maryland Legacy U19
1 1 Maine Rapids U19
P21 4:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Summit U19
0 2 X-Calibur U19 2
P7 5:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 UPRISE FHC U19
2 4 Alley Cats
P8 5:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 H2O U19
1 1 High Styx U19
P9 5:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 Souderton Strikers*
0 4 Stampede U19*
P22 5:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Surge U19
1 3 Falcon FHC U19
P23 5:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 CPFH U19
2 2 Philly Hockey Club
P24 5:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Freedom HKY Black
0 5 South Jersey Edge U19
P25 6:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 PINNACLE FIELD HOCKEY U19
1 8 DE Sharks U19
P26 6:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 Washington Wolves U19
4 0 Lonestar U19 Orange
P27 6:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 X-calibur U19 1
0 0 Freedom HKY Yellow
P38 6:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 ADK U19
2 1 Mid-Jersey Knights U19
P40 6:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Blue Star U19
0 5 FSC U19
P41 6:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 Rebels FH
2 0 PowerWolves
P42 6:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Hudson Valley U19
0 4 Princeton FHC U19
P44 6:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Souderton Strikers
3 0 Summit U19
P34 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Marojoka Fuchsia
1 3 NEE U19
P35 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 Lonestar U16 Orange
3 0 Halton FHC U19
P36 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Krossfire U19
3 0 Alpha Hockey U19
P37 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 NJ GRIT U19 Sapphire
2 0 Pa Revolution U19
P39 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 Empower U19
0 3 HYMAX TIGERS
P43 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Majestx U19
1 1 Maryland Legacy U19
P45 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Maine Rapids U19
0 1 X-Calibur U19 2
P76 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Omega U19
0 4 Warhawks
P77 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 PATRIOT U19
0 0 Next Level u19 blue
P78 7:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 Shore Byrds
3 0 CNY
P31 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Alley Cats
2 3 H2O U19
P32 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 UPRISE FHC U19*
3 0 Freedom HKY U16*
P33 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 High Styx U19
0 0 Stampede U19
P46 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Falcon FHC U19
0 1 CPFH U19
P47 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Surge U19
1 2 Freedom HKY Black
P48 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Philly Hockey Club
0 1 South Jersey Edge U19
P49 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 Lonestar U19 Orange
3 1 PINNACLE FIELD HOCKEY U19
P51 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 X-calibur U19 1
4 0 Washington Wolves U19
P64 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 PowerWolves
1 1 Blue Star U19
P65 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Princeton FHC U19
1 3 FSC U19
P66 8:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 Hudson Valley U19
3 2 Rebels FH
P28 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Omega U19
1 1 Shore Byrds
P29 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 CNY
1 2 PATRIOT U19
P30 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Next Level u19 blue
1 3 Warhawks
P50 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 Freedom HKY Yellow
0 2 DE Sharks U19
P58 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Halton FHC U19
1 3 Marojoka Fuchsia
P59 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 Alpha Hockey U19
0 3 NEE U19
P60 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Krossfire U19
3 1 Lonestar U16 Orange
P61 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 Mid-Jersey Knights U19
0 1 NJ GRIT U19 Sapphire
P62 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 HYMAX TIGERS
2 0 Pa Revolution U19
P63 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Empower U19
0 0 ADK U19
P68 9:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 X-Calibur U19 2
2 3 Maryland Legacy U19
Sunday, April 07, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P55 8:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 Freedom HKY Yellow*
0 0 Alley Cats*
P56 8:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Stampede U19
1 3 H2O U19
P57 8:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 High Styx U19
0 2 UPRISE FHC U19
P67 8:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Summit U19
0 4 Majestx U19
P69 8:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Maine Rapids U19
1 2 Souderton Strikers
P70 8:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Freedom HKY Black
1 1 Falcon FHC U19
P71 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 South Jersey Edge U19
0 0 CPFH U19
P72 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Philly Hockey Club
0 0 Surge U19
P74 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Lonestar U19 Orange
0 1 X-calibur U19 1
P75 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 DE Sharks U19
4 1 Washington Wolves U19
P88 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Blue Star U19
0 7 Princeton FHC U19
P89 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 PowerWolves
0 5 Hudson Valley U19
P90 9:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 FSC U19
2 1 Rebels FH
P52 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 PATRIOT U19
2 0 Omega U19
P53 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Warhawks
6 3 Shore Byrds
P54 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 Next Level u19 blue
0 2 CNY
P73 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 PINNACLE FIELD HOCKEY U19
0 5 Freedom HKY Yellow
P82 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Marojoka Fuchsia
2 5 Alpha Hockey U19
P83 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 Halton FHC U19
0 4 Krossfire U19
P84 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 NEE U19
1 0 Lonestar U16 Orange
P85 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 NJ GRIT U19 Sapphire
3 3 HYMAX TIGERS
P86 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Mid-Jersey Knights U19
2 0 Empower U19
P91 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Majestx U19
3 4 X-Calibur U19 2
P92 10:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Summit U19
2 2 Maine Rapids U19
P87 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 Pa Revolution U19
1 0 ADK U19
P93 11:00 AM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Maryland Legacy U19
0 1 Souderton Strikers
P79 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Alley Cats
2 0 Stampede U19
P80 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Mayhem U16 Black*
1 1 High Styx U19*
P81 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 H2O U19
0 2 UPRISE FHC U19
P94 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Falcon FHC U19
2 0 South Jersey Edge U19
P95 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Freedom HKY Black
1 1 Philly Hockey Club
P96 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 CPFH U19
2 0 Surge U19
P97 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 X-calibur U19 1
7 0 PINNACLE FIELD HOCKEY U19
P99 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 DE Sharks U19
3 0 Lonestar U19 Orange
P112 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Hudson Valley U19
3 0 Blue Star U19
P113 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 Rebels FH
1 4 Princeton FHC U19
P114 12:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 FSC U19
4 1 PowerWolves
P98 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 Washington Wolves U19
3 0 Freedom HKY Yellow
P100 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 Next Level u19 blue
3 0 Omega U19
P101 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 2 CNY
2 7 Warhawks
P102 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 Shore Byrds
0 1 PATRIOT U19
P107 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 Lonestar U16 Orange
4 0 Alpha Hockey U19
P108 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 9 NEE U19
5 0 Halton FHC U19
P109 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 Empower U19
2 1 NJ GRIT U19 Sapphire
P110 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 6 ADK U19
1 1 HYMAX TIGERS
P111 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 5 Pa Revolution U19
0 1 Mid-Jersey Knights U19
P115 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Maine Rapids U19
2 1 Majestx U19
P116 1:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 Souderton Strikers
2 0 X-Calibur U19 2
P106 2:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 11 Krossfire U19
5 0 Marojoka Fuchsia
P117 2:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Maryland Legacy U19
5 0 Summit U19
P103 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 7 High Styx U19
0 1 Alley Cats
P104 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 8 UPRISE FHC U19
3 3 Stampede U19
P105 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 4 H2O U19*
4 0 East End U16*
P118 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 10 Philly Hockey Club
1 2 Falcon FHC U19
P119 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 1 Surge U19
0 3 South Jersey Edge U19
P120 3:00 PM DE Turf Sports Complex - Field 3 CPFH U19
2 0 Freedom HKY Black