Basketball

Monday - Varsity Boys League

2024 OSA High School Summer League

Jun 3 - 27, 2024
Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Omaha Westview 1 0 15 65 46
Lincoln Pius 1 0 9 54 45
Bennington 0 0 0 0 0
Boys Town 0 0 0 0 0
Roncalli Catholic 0 0 0 0 0
Omaha Central 0 0 0 0 0
Gretna East 0 0 0 0 0
Elkhorn High 0 0 0 0 0
Lincoln High 0 0 0 0 0
Lincoln Southeast 0 0 0 0 0
Omaha Bryan 0 0 0 0 0
Platteview 0 1 -9 45 54
Elkhorn North 0 1 -15 46 65
Pool 2
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
GI CC 1 0 15 55 36
Bellevue East (Bellevue, Nebraska) 0 0 0 0 0
Yutan 0 0 0 0 0
CB LC 0 0 0 0 0
Fremont 0 0 0 0 0
Omaha Benson 0 0 0 0 0
Omaha Burke 0 0 0 0 0
Omaha South 0 0 0 0 0
DC West 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson 0 0 0 0 0
Omaha Christian Academy 0 0 0 0 0
Omaha Buena Vista 0 0 0 0 0
Omaha Northwest 0 1 -15 36 55

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, June 03, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Omaha Central
Omaha Westview
P5 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Boys Town
Omaha Bryan
P6 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Roncalli Catholic
Platteview
P7 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 CB LC
Thomas Jefferson
P8 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Fremont
Omaha Benson
P9 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Omaha Burke
Yutan
P15 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Elkhorn High
Omaha Central
P16 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Bennington
Boys Town
P17 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Omaha Westview
Roncalli Catholic
P18 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Omaha Bryan
Platteview
P47 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Omaha Benson
Omaha Northwest
P57 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Omaha South
Fremont
P2 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Lincoln High
Elkhorn High
P3 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Lincoln Pius
Bennington
P10 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 GI CC
DC West
P13 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Lincoln Southeast
Gretna East
P19 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Omaha Christian Academy
CB LC
P20 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Thomas Jefferson
Omaha Burke
P14 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Elkhorn North
Lincoln Pius
P22 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Yutan
Bellevue East
P23 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 DC West
Omaha South
P24 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Omaha Northwest
Omaha Buena Vista
P25 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Lincoln High
Lincoln Southeast
P55 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 GI CC
Omaha Christian Academy
P1 9:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Gretna East
Elkhorn North
P11 9:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Bellevue East
Omaha Northwest
P12 9:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Omaha South
Omaha Buena Vista
Monday, June 10, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P30 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Omaha Bryan
Omaha Westview
P31 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Fremont
Omaha Christian Academy
P36 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Omaha Northwest
DC West
P62 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Omaha Central
Roncalli Catholic
P94 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 GI CC
Yutan
P95 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Omaha Burke
Omaha Benson
P32 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Omaha Burke
CB LC
P60 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Yutan
Omaha Benson
P86 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Roncalli Catholic
Omaha Bryan
P87 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Boys Town
Omaha Westview
P101 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Omaha Northwest
Omaha Christian Academy
P103 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Thomas Jefferson
GI CC
P27 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Boys Town
Elkhorn North
P29 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Platteview
Bennington
P33 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Bellevue East
Thomas Jefferson
P37 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Lincoln Southeast
Lincoln Pius
P38 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Lincoln High
Omaha Central
P48 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Yutan
DC West
P26 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Lincoln Pius
Gretna East
P28 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Roncalli Catholic
Elkhorn High
P40 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Elkhorn North
Platteview
P58 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Omaha Buena Vista
CB LC
P61 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Lincoln Southeast
Boys Town
P92 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Omaha South
Omaha Northwest
P54 9:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Bennington
Elkhorn High
P100 9:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Gretna East
Lincoln High
Monday, June 17, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Omaha Benson
GI CC
P41 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Elkhorn High
Omaha Bryan
P43 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Omaha Christian Academy
Omaha Burke
P53 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Omaha Westview
65 46 Elkhorn North
P93 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Bellevue East
DC West
P96 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Fremont
Thomas Jefferson
P34 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Omaha South
Omaha Benson
P59 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 DC West
Thomas Jefferson
P64 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Lincoln High
Omaha Bryan
P66 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Elkhorn North
Elkhorn High
P81 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Omaha Northwest
36 55 GI CC
P104 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 CB LC
Fremont
P42 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Bennington
Omaha Westview
P49 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Omaha Central
Lincoln Southeast
P51 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Roncalli Catholic
Lincoln High
P63 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Lincoln Pius
54 45 Platteview
P79 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Omaha South
Omaha Christian Academy
P80 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Omaha Buena Vista
Bellevue East
P45 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 CB LC
Bellevue East
P50 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Boys Town
Lincoln Pius
P52 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Platteview
Gretna East
P73 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Roncalli Catholic
Lincoln Southeast
P83 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Yutan
Fremont
P88 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Omaha Central
Bennington
P35 9:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Omaha Buena Vista
Yutan
P39 9:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Gretna East
Boys Town
Monday, June 24, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P46 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Thomas Jefferson
Omaha Buena Vista
P67 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Omaha Christian Academy
Bellevue East
P68 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 GI CC
Omaha South
P70 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Fremont
Omaha Northwest
P82 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 DC West
Omaha Burke
P84 5:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Omaha Benson
CB LC
P44 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Fremont
GI CC
P56 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Bellevue East
Omaha Burke
P71 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 CB LC
DC West
P72 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Thomas Jefferson
Omaha Benson
P91 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Omaha Christian Academy
Omaha Buena Vista
P102 6:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Yutan
Omaha South
P74 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Platteview
Boys Town
P76 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Omaha Westview
Lincoln Pius
P77 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Bennington
Lincoln High
P78 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Elkhorn High
Gretna East
P97 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Omaha Bryan
Lincoln Southeast
P99 7:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Elkhorn North
Omaha Central
P69 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 4 Omaha Burke
Omaha Buena Vista
P75 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 5 Omaha Bryan
Omaha Central
P85 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 3 Lincoln Southeast
Platteview
P89 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 2 Lincoln Pius
Elkhorn High
P90 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Lincoln High
Elkhorn North
P98 8:00 PM UBT - North - Court 6 Bennington
Roncalli Catholic
P65 9:00 PM UBT - North - Court 1 Gretna East
Omaha Westview

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division