Lacrosse

Girls 10U

2024 GNLL Boys & Girls Spring Field League

Apr 13 - Jun 9, 2024
MN • WI
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Girls 10U
Team W L T
GS
GA
Minnetonka 10U Black 7 0 1 100 54
Stillwater 10U Black 5 0 1 61 32
Stillwater 10U White 5 0 1 71 44
MVI 10U Green 7 1 0 86 36
Maple Grove 10U 6 1 1 73 36
Centennial 10U Red 6 1 1 80 37
White Bear Lake 10U Orange 6 1 1 79 48
White Bear Lake 10U Black 7 2 0 95 47
Centennial 10U White 7 2 0 77 40
Buffalo 10U 8 3 1 101 76
Delano 10U 6 3 1 78 58
Wayzata 10U Blue 6 3 1 73 64
Wayzata 10U White 5 3 2 94 73
Wayzata 10U Gold 4 4 1 66 66
Stillwater 10U Red 3 3 0 47 51
Monticello 10U 3 3 1 50 55
St. Louis Park 10U 2 4 0 44 49
Hutchinson 10U 2 5 1 44 71
Rochester 10U 1 3 1 31 31
Minnetonka 10U Blue 2 5 0 48 73
Moorhead 10U Orange 1 3 0 29 31
Woodbury 10U 1 3 0 20 34
Minneapolis 10U 1 4 1 28 48
Valkyries 10U 1 4 0 15 42
Owatonna 10U 1 4 0 24 51
Blaine 10U 1 6 1 54 86
MVI 10U Maroon 0 5 3 49 84
Forest Lake 10U 1 5 0 22 55
Grand Rapids 10U 1 5 0 23 56
Elk River 10U 1 5 0 36 58
Duluth 10U 0 1 0 0 1
Andover 10U 0 4 0 4 39
Moorhead 10U Black 0 4 0 5 41
ACYLA 10U 0 7 0 31 71

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Delano High School-Turf - Turf 1 Small North Delano 10U
6 6 Wayzata 10U Blue
P2 9:00 AM Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 1 Small Field North Maple Grove 10U
10 2 Buffalo 10U
P3 10:00 AM Delano High School-Turf - Turf 1 Small North Wayzata 10U Blue
8 5 ACYLA 10U
P4 10:00 AM Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 1 Small Field North Buffalo 10U
11 3 Grand Rapids 10U
P5 11:00 AM Delano High School-Turf - Turf 1 Small North ACYLA 10U
5 7 Delano 10U
P6 11:00 AM Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 1 Small Field North Grand Rapids 10U
4 13 Maple Grove 10U
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:00 AM Buffalo HS-Stadium - Field West Turf Small 1 Buffalo 10U
10 7 Monticello 10U
P8 9:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 1 South Minnetonka 10U Black
11 6 Wayzata 10U Gold
P9 9:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 2 North Minnetonka 10U Blue
4 13 Wayzata 10U White
P10 10:00 AM Buffalo HS-Stadium - Field West Turf Small 1 MVI 10U Maroon
5 9 Delano 10U
P11 10:00 AM Buffalo HS-Stadium - Field West Turf Small 2 Monticello 10U
5 12 MVI 10U Green
P12 10:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 1 South Wayzata 10U Gold
11 5 Grand Rapids 10U
P13 10:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 2 North Wayzata 10U White
13 6 Blaine 10U
P14 11:00 AM Buffalo HS-Stadium - Field West Turf Small 1 Buffalo 10U
12 5 MVI 10U Maroon
P15 11:00 AM Buffalo HS-Stadium - Field West Turf Small 2 Delano 10U
4 12 MVI 10U Green
P16 11:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 1 South Grand Rapids 10U
6 16 Minnetonka 10U Black
P17 11:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 2 North Blaine 10U
13 5 Minnetonka 10U Blue
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 8:00 AM Delano High School-Turf - Turf 1 Small North Delano 10U
10 1 Andover 10U
P19 8:00 AM Delano High School-Turf - Turf 1 Small South Minnetonka 10U Blue
12 6 Hutchinson 10U
P22 9:00 AM Delano High School-Turf - Turf 1 Small North Andover 10U
0 10 Minnetonka 10U Black
P23 9:00 AM Delano High School-Turf - Turf 1 Small South Hutchinson 10U
5 4 Elk River 10U
P26 10:00 AM Delano High School-Turf - Turf 1 Small North Minnetonka 10U Black
7 5 Delano 10U
P27 10:00 AM Delano High School-Turf - Turf 1 Small South Elk River 10U
7 8 Minnetonka 10U Blue
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:00 AM Irondale High School - Small Turf East MVI 10U Green
10 1 Forest Lake 10U
P21 9:00 AM Irondale High School - Small Turf West MVI 10U Maroon
2 11 White Bear Lake 10U Orange
P30 9:00 AM Buffalo HS-Stadium - Field West Turf Small 1 Wayzata 10U Blue
1 0 Monticello 10U
P31 9:00 AM Buffalo HS-Stadium - Field West Turf Small 2 Buffalo 10U
11 6 Wayzata 10U White
P32 9:00 AM Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 Small Turf South Stillwater 10U Red
5 9 Centennial 10U White
P24 10:00 AM Irondale High School - Small Turf East Forest Lake 10U
6 4 Valkyries 10U
P25 10:00 AM Irondale High School - Small Turf West White Bear Lake 10U Orange
12 2 Owatonna 10U
P33 10:00 AM Buffalo HS-Stadium - Field West Turf Small 1 Monticello 10U
12 8 Wayzata 10U White
P34 10:00 AM Buffalo HS-Stadium - Field West Turf Small 2 Buffalo 10U
9 6 Wayzata 10U Blue
P35 10:00 AM Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 Small Turf South Centennial 10U White
6 7 Stillwater 10U White
P0 11:00 AM Irondale High School - Small Turf West Owatonna 10U
5 11 Wayzata 10U Gold
P28 11:00 AM Irondale High School - Small Turf East Valkyries 10U
2 11 MVI 10U Green
P38 11:00 AM Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 Small Turf South Centennial 10U Red
5 7 Stillwater 10U Red
P0 12:00 PM Irondale High School - Small Turf East Wayzata 10U Gold
4 4 MVI 10U Maroon
P39 12:00 PM Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 Small Turf South Stillwater 10U White
11 9 White Bear Lake 10U Black
P40 1:00 PM Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 Small Turf South Stillwater 10U Black
7 7 Centennial 10U Red
P41 2:00 PM Stillwater Area High School - Field 1 Small Turf South White Bear Lake 10U Black
6 9 Stillwater 10U Black
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P42 9:00 AM Elk River- Oak Knoll Athletic Complex - Grass Field 1 (West) Elk River 10U
6 9 Centennial 10U White
P43 9:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 1 South Minnetonka 10U Blue
4 12 MVI 10U Green
P44 9:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 2 North Minnetonka 10U Black
15 5 MVI 10U Maroon
P45 9:00 AM Plymouth Elm Creek Playfields - Elm Creek B Wayzata 10U White
10 3 Blaine 10U
P47 9:45 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 1 South MVI 10U Green
6 11 Stillwater 10U Red
P48 9:45 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 2 North MVI 10U Maroon
10 15 Stillwater 10U White
P46 10:00 AM Elk River- Oak Knoll Athletic Complex - Grass Field 1 (West) Centennial 10U White
10 1 Moorhead 10U Black
P49 10:00 AM Plymouth Elm Creek Playfields - Elm Creek B Blaine 10U
6 11 Wayzata 10U Gold
P51 10:30 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 1 South Stillwater 10U Red
12 6 Minnetonka 10U Blue
P52 10:30 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Small Turf 2 North Stillwater 10U White
13 13 Minnetonka 10U Black
P0 11:00 AM Elk River- Oak Knoll Athletic Complex - Grass Field 1 (West) Moorhead 10U Orange
8 10 Elk River 10U
P53 11:00 AM Plymouth Elm Creek Playfields - Elm Creek B White Bear Lake 10U Orange
9 9 Wayzata 10U White
P50 12:00 PM Elk River- Oak Knoll Athletic Complex - Grass Field 1 (West) Centennial 10U Red
12 1 Moorhead 10U Black
P55 12:00 PM Plymouth Elm Creek Playfields - Elm Creek B Wayzata 10U Gold
10 7 White Bear Lake 10U Orange
P54 1:00 PM Elk River- Oak Knoll Athletic Complex - Grass Field 1 (West) Moorhead 10U Orange
12 4 ACYLA 10U
P56 1:00 PM Plymouth Elm Creek Playfields - Elm Creek B Wayzata 10U Blue
3 9 White Bear Lake 10U Black
P0 2:00 PM Elk River- Oak Knoll Athletic Complex - Grass Field 1 (West) ACYLA 10U
3 11 Centennial 10U Red
P57 2:00 PM Plymouth Elm Creek Playfields - Elm Creek B White Bear Lake 10U Black
12 2 Hutchinson 10U
P58 3:00 PM Plymouth Elm Creek Playfields - Elm Creek B Stillwater 10U Black
10 8 Wayzata 10U Blue
P0 4:00 PM Plymouth Elm Creek Playfields - Elm Creek B Hutchinson 10U
4 10 Stillwater 10U Black
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P62 9:00 AM Monticello Bertram Chain Of Lakes Park - Small Grass Field 3 (10U) Monticello 10U
7 7 Maple Grove 10U
P60 10:00 AM Benilde-Stadium Turf - Small Turf North Minneapolis 10U
7 6 St. Louis Park 10U
P65 10:00 AM Monticello Bertram Chain Of Lakes Park - Small Grass Field 3 (10U) Maple Grove 10U
10 2 Moorhead 10U Black
P64 11:00 AM Duluth - Lincoln Park MS - Small West Turf Grand Rapids 10U
4 5 Valkyries 10U
P66 11:00 AM Benilde-Stadium Turf - Small Turf North Rochester 10U
5 5 Minneapolis 10U
P67 11:00 AM Monticello Bertram Chain Of Lakes Park - Small Grass Field 3 (10U) Delano 10U
9 10 Monticello 10U
P63 12:00 PM Benilde-Stadium Turf - Small Turf North St. Louis Park 10U
4 8 Rochester 10U
P68 12:00 PM Monticello Bertram Chain Of Lakes Park - Small Grass Field 3 (10U) Moorhead 10U Black
1 9 Buffalo 10U
P69 1:00 PM Monticello Bertram Chain Of Lakes Park - Small Grass Field 3 (10U) Moorhead 10U Orange
6 10 Delano 10U
P0 2:00 PM Monticello Bertram Chain Of Lakes Park - Small Grass Field 3 (10U) Buffalo 10U
7 3 Moorhead 10U Orange
Saturday, May 04, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P70 9:00 AM Blaine - Northpoint Elementary - Grass Field Blaine 10U
5 11 MVI 10U Green
P71 10:00 AM Blaine - Northpoint Elementary - Grass Field MVI 10U Green
12 4 Buffalo 10U
P0 11:00 AM Grand Rapids - Noble Hall Stadium - Small Grass 1 Grand Rapids 10U
1 0 Duluth 10U
P73 11:00 AM Blaine - Northpoint Elementary - Grass Field MVI 10U Maroon
12 12 Blaine 10U
P74 12:00 PM Blaine - Northpoint Elementary - Grass Field Buffalo 10U
6 6 MVI 10U Maroon
P75 3:00 PM Minneapolis-Parade Stadium - Small Turf North Minneapolis 10U
1 9 Centennial 10U White
P76 3:00 PM Minneapolis-Parade Stadium - Small Turf South Rochester 10U
8 9 Centennial 10U Red
P77 4:00 PM Minneapolis-Parade Stadium - Small Turf North Centennial 10U White
9 4 Hutchinson 10U
P78 4:00 PM Minneapolis-Parade Stadium - Small Turf South Woodbury 10U
5 4 Rochester 10U
P0 5:00 PM Minneapolis-Parade Stadium - Small Turf South Centennial 10U Red
11 4 Woodbury 10U
P79 5:00 PM Minneapolis-Parade Stadium - Small Turf North Hutchinson 10U
9 5 Minneapolis 10U
Sunday, May 05, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P80 9:00 AM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 1 (North) Wayzata 10U Blue
11 4 Minneapolis 10U
P81 9:00 AM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 2 (South) St. Louis Park 10U
7 10 Wayzata 10U White
P82 9:00 AM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) White Bear Lake 10U Black
12 6 Stillwater 10U Red
P83 10:00 AM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 1 (North) Maple Grove 10U
7 8 Wayzata 10U Blue
P84 10:00 AM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 2 (South) Wayzata 10U White
9 4 ACYLA 10U
P85 10:00 AM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Stillwater 10U Red
6 13 White Bear Lake 10U Orange
P86 11:00 AM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 1 (North) Minneapolis 10U
6 8 Maple Grove 10U
P87 11:00 AM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 2 (South) Wayzata 10U Gold
2 7 St. Louis Park 10U
P88 11:00 AM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Owatonna 10U
3 13 White Bear Lake 10U Black
*
P90 12:00 PM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) White Bear Lake 10U Orange
9 6 Owatonna 10U
P91 12:00 PM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 1 (North) ACYLA 10U
1 9 Delano 10U
P89 1:00 PM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 1 (North) Delano 10U
9 5 Wayzata 10U Gold
P92 1:00 PM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Stillwater 10U White
15 6 Elk River 10U
P94 2:00 PM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Forest Lake 10U
0 10 Stillwater 10U White
*
P95 3:00 PM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Elk River 10U
3 13 Stillwater 10U Black
P0 4:00 PM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Stillwater 10U Black
12 4 Forest Lake 10U
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P96 9:00 AM Rochester - Kellogg Middle School Rochester 10U
6 8 Owatonna 10U
P97 12:00 PM Andover Sunshine Park - Field 1 Andover 10U
1 9 Centennial 10U White
P98 12:00 PM Andover Sunshine Park - Field 2 Blaine 10U
5 15 Centennial 10U Red
P99 1:00 PM Andover Sunshine Park - Field 1 Centennial 10U White
9 4 Blaine 10U
P100 1:00 PM Andover Sunshine Park - Field 2 Centennial 10U Red
10 2 Andover 10U
Sunday, May 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P105 9:00 AM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) White Bear Lake 10U Black
12 5 Woodbury 10U
P101 10:00 AM Hutchinson MS - Grass Field 1 Hutchinson 10U
6 11 Wayzata 10U Blue
P102 10:00 AM Hutchinson MS - Grass Field 2 Buffalo 10U
12 6 Wayzata 10U Gold
P108 10:00 AM New Hope -- Northwood Park ACYLA 10U
9 15 Minnetonka 10U Black
P109 10:00 AM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Woodbury 10U
6 7 White Bear Lake 10U Orange
P103 11:00 AM Hutchinson MS - Grass Field 1 Monticello 10U
9 8 Wayzata 10U White
P104 11:00 AM Hutchinson MS - Grass Field 2 Wayzata 10U Blue
11 8 Buffalo 10U
P110 11:00 AM New Hope -- Northwood Park Minnetonka 10U Black
13 10 St. Louis Park 10U
P111 11:00 AM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Valkyries 10U
1 11 White Bear Lake 10U Black
*
P106 12:00 PM Hutchinson MS - Grass Field 1 Wayzata 10U Gold
Monticello 10U
P107 12:00 PM Hutchinson MS - Grass Field 2 Wayzata 10U White
8 8 Hutchinson 10U
P112 12:00 PM New Hope -- Northwood Park Minnetonka 10U Blue
ACYLA 10U
P113 12:00 PM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) White Bear Lake 10U Orange
11 7 Forest Lake 10U
P114 1:00 PM New Hope -- Northwood Park St. Louis Park 10U
10 9 Minnetonka 10U Blue
P115 1:00 PM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Maple Grove 10U
10 3 Valkyries 10U
P116 2:00 PM White Bear Lake North Campus - Louiricas 1 (Far Side of Short Turf) Forest Lake 10U
4 8 Maple Grove 10U
Saturday, May 18, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P117 9:00 AM Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial - Grass Field 4 Small North Centennial 10U White
7 11 White Bear Lake 10U Black
P118 9:00 AM Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial - Grass Field 4 Small South Centennial 10U Red
Stillwater 10U White
P119 10:00 AM Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial - Grass Field 4 Small North Stillwater 10U Red
Centennial 10U White
P120 10:00 AM Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial - Grass Field 4 Small South Stillwater 10U White
White Bear Lake 10U Orange
P121 11:00 AM Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial - Grass Field 4 Small North White Bear Lake 10U Black
ACYLA 10U
P122 11:00 AM Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial - Grass Field 4 Small South Stillwater 10U Black
Centennial 10U Red
P0 12:00 PM Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial - Grass Field 4 Small North ACYLA 10U
Stillwater 10U Red
P0 12:00 PM Lexington Athletic Complex - Centennial - Grass Field 4 Small South White Bear Lake 10U Orange
Stillwater 10U Black
P123 2:00 PM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 1 (North) St. Louis Park 10U
Minneapolis 10U
P124 2:00 PM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 2 (South) Andover 10U
Monticello 10U
P125 3:00 PM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 1 (North) Minneapolis 10U
Andover 10U
P126 3:00 PM St. Louis Park- SLP Middle School Lamplighter Park - Grass Field Small 2 (South) Monticello 10U
St. Louis Park 10U
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 10:00 AM Owatonna Lincoln Elementary Rochester 10U
Owatonna 10U
P127 11:00 AM Owatonna Lincoln Elementary Owatonna 10U
Rochester 10U
P128 3:00 PM Forest Lake- Fenway Fields - Small Grass Field 1 Forest Lake 10U
Minneapolis 10U
P129 4:00 PM Forest Lake- Fenway Fields - Small Grass Field 1 Minneapolis 10U
Woodbury 10U
P130 5:00 PM Forest Lake- Fenway Fields - Small Grass Field 1 Elk River 10U
Forest Lake 10U
P131 6:00 PM Forest Lake- Fenway Fields - Small Grass Field 1 Woodbury 10U
Elk River 10U

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division