Lacrosse

Tournament Note

UPDATED AND FINAL SCHEDULE! MORE INFORMATION TO BE POSTED, SHORTLY!

2026

2024 Impulse Lax Festival

Jun 1 - 2, 2024
Edgewood, MD
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Navy
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
Renegades 26 2 1 0 10 3 21 18 2
MD United 26 2 1 0 10 13 27 14 -2
UPROAR 26 ELITE 1 2 0 5 -6 20 26 1
Check-Hers Elite 26 Black 1 2 0 5 -10 17 27 -1
White
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
CCLax 26 3 0 0 15 28 40 12 0
Integrity 26 Blue 2 1 0 10 16 28 12 0
Next Level 26 1 1 1 8 -3 20 23 0
Rebels 26 1 1 1 8 -4 25 29 0
Saltwater 26/27 1 2 0 5 10 30 20 0
Baltimore City Gators 0 3 0 0 -47 1 48 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 02, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 8 MD United 26
13 1 Check-Hers Elite 26 Black
P2 8:45 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 8 Renegades 26
9 5 UPROAR 26 ELITE
P3 8:45 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 7 Saltwater 26/27
7 9 Next Level 26
P4 8:45 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 6 Integrity 26 Blue
15 0 Baltimore City Gators
P5 8:45 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 5 Rebels 26
7 12 CCLax 26
P6 10:15 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 1 Check-Hers Elite 26 Black
9 6 Renegades 26
P7 10:15 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 2 MD United 26
10 7 UPROAR 26 ELITE
P8 11:00 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 6 Next Level 26
4 9 Integrity 26 Blue
P9 11:00 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 4 Saltwater 26/27
10 11 Rebels 26
P10 11:00 AM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 5 Baltimore City Gators
1 20 CCLax 26
P11 12:30 PM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 3 UPROAR 26 ELITE
8 7 Check-Hers Elite 26 Black
P12 12:30 PM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 2 MD United 26
4 6 Renegades 26
P13 12:30 PM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 1 Rebels 26
7 7 Next Level 26
P14 1:15 PM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 1 CCLax 26
8 4 Integrity 26 Blue
P15 1:15 PM Coppermine Copperplex - Field 2 Baltimore City Gators
0 13 Saltwater 26/27

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division