Softball

18U Aunt Rosie's Tournament

18U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

Jul 5 - 7, 2024
Amherst, NY
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
RD
RA
NY Diamond Girls-Dimino 0 0 0 0 0 0
PA Ball Hawks Showcase 0 0 0 0 0 0
Predators National 0 0 0 0 0 0
Phoenix Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adirondack USSSA Pride 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter-Lakes Pride Finnegan 0 0 0 0 0 0
Indians Fastpitch 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blazers Burgundy 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bullpen Bulls- Berg 0 0 0 0 0 0
SJ Heat Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Ohio White 0 0 0 0 0 0
WS Magic- Rogowski 0 0 0 0 0 0
B
Team W L T P
RD
RA
Dubois Xtreme 0 0 0 0 0 0
Passion Softball 0 0 0 0 0 0
UNY Revolution Catalano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cowgirls 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blazers Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lady Roadrunners Benish 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Diamond Girls - Coons 0 0 0 0 0 0
Phantoms 0 0 0 0 0 0
Conklin Raiders-Prong 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Ohio Black 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amherst Lightning WESO 0 0 0 0 0 0
USSSA NY Pride Black 0 0 0 0 0 0
C
Team W L T P
RD
RA
EC Bombers National 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oakville Angels 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pocono Pride Red 0 0 0 0 0 0
Smash it Sports- Klock 0 0 0 0 0 0
CNY Monsters 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olean Synergy 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Inferno Elite- Righetti 0 0 0 0 0 0
USSSA NY Pride- Clark 0 0 0 0 0 0
GC Hurricanes National 0 0 0 0 0 0
NY Diamond Girls-Maynard 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bombers Elite Premier 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Athletics Lantzy 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 05, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 7 Indians Fastpitch
Blazers Burgundy
P5 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Team Ohio White
Adirondack USSSA Pride
P6 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 WS Magic- Rogowski
PA Ball Hawks Showcase
P1 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 SJ Heat Gold
Bullpen Bulls- Berg
P2 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Inter-Lakes Pride Finnegan
Predators National
P3 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Phoenix Warriors
NY Diamond Girls-Dimino
P10 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 USSSA NY Pride Black
Dubois Xtreme
P11 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 7 UNY Revolution Catalano
Passion Softball
P12 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Lady Roadrunners Benish
Amherst Lightning WESO
P7 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Blazers Gold
Cowgirls
P8 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Team Ohio Black
Conklin Raiders-Prong
P9 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Phantoms
NY Diamond Girls - Coons
P19 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Inter-Lakes Pride Finnegan
Bullpen Bulls- Berg
P20 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 7 SJ Heat Gold
Phoenix Warriors
P21 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Predators National
Indians Fastpitch
P22 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 PA Ball Hawks Showcase
Team Ohio White
P23 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Blazers Burgundy
WS Magic- Rogowski
P24 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 Adirondack USSSA Pride
NY Diamond Girls-Dimino
P25 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Cowgirls
NY Diamond Girls - Coons
P26 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 7 Blazers Gold
Phantoms
P27 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Conklin Raiders-Prong
USSSA NY Pride Black
P28 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Team Ohio Black
Dubois Xtreme
P29 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 UNY Revolution Catalano
Lady Roadrunners Benish
P30 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Amherst Lightning WESO
Passion Softball
P16 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Pocono Pride Red
Oakville Angels
P17 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 7 NY Diamond Girls-Maynard
Smash it Sports- Klock
P18 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 CNY Monsters
GC Hurricanes National
P13 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 NY Inferno Elite- Righetti
SC Athletics Lantzy
P14 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 USSSA NY Pride- Clark
Bombers Elite Premier
P15 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Olean Synergy
EC Bombers National
P33 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 NY Diamond Girls-Maynard
Pocono Pride Red
P35 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 7 Oakville Angels
CNY Monsters
P36 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Smash it Sports- Klock
GC Hurricanes National
P31 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 USSSA NY Pride- Clark
SC Athletics Lantzy
P32 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 NY Inferno Elite- Righetti
Olean Synergy
P34 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 EC Bombers National
Bombers Elite Premier
Saturday, July 06, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P52 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 CNY Monsters
NY Diamond Girls-Maynard
P53 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 7 GC Hurricanes National
EC Bombers National
P54 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Smash it Sports- Klock
Oakville Angels
P49 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Olean Synergy
USSSA NY Pride- Clark
P50 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Pocono Pride Red
SC Athletics Lantzy
P51 8:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Bombers Elite Premier
NY Inferno Elite- Righetti
P40 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 WS Magic- Rogowski
Predators National
P41 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 7 NY Diamond Girls-Dimino
PA Ball Hawks Showcase
P42 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Adirondack USSSA Pride
Blazers Burgundy
P37 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 2 Phoenix Warriors
Inter-Lakes Pride Finnegan
P38 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Indians Fastpitch
Bullpen Bulls- Berg
P39 10:15 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Team Ohio White
SJ Heat Gold
P70 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 NY Inferno Elite- Righetti
GC Hurricanes National
P71 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 7 NY Diamond Girls-Maynard
Oakville Angels
P72 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 EC Bombers National
Smash it Sports- Klock
P67 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 2 USSSA NY Pride- Clark
Pocono Pride Red
P68 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Olean Synergy
Bombers Elite Premier
P69 12:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 SC Athletics Lantzy
CNY Monsters
P55 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Inter-Lakes Pride Finnegan
Indians Fastpitch
P56 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 7 Phoenix Warriors
Team Ohio White
P57 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Bullpen Bulls- Berg
WS Magic- Rogowski
P58 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 SJ Heat Gold
Adirondack USSSA Pride
P59 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Predators National
NY Diamond Girls-Dimino
P60 1:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 PA Ball Hawks Showcase
Blazers Burgundy
P46 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Lady Roadrunners Benish
Conklin Raiders-Prong
P47 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 7 Team Ohio Black
NY Diamond Girls - Coons
P48 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 Amherst Lightning WESO
UNY Revolution Catalano
P43 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Phantoms
Cowgirls
P44 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 USSSA NY Pride Black
Passion Softball
P45 3:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Dubois Xtreme
Blazers Gold
P63 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Team Ohio Black
Lady Roadrunners Benish
P65 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 7 Conklin Raiders-Prong
Amherst Lightning WESO
P66 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 8 NY Diamond Girls - Coons
UNY Revolution Catalano
P61 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Cowgirls
USSSA NY Pride Black
P62 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Phantoms
Dubois Xtreme
P64 5:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Blazers Gold
Passion Softball
Sunday, July 07, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 13
Seed 20
B10 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 12
Seed 21
B16 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 15
Seed 18
B23 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 14
Seed 19
B24 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 7 Seed 11
Seed 22
B25 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 6
Seed 27
B32 8:00 AM Northtown Center - Field 1 Seed 33
Seed 34
B1 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 1
Seed 32
B2 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 16
Seed 17
B8 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 7 Seed 4
Seed 29
B11 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Seed 5
Seed 28
B15 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 2
Seed 31
B22 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Seed 3
Seed 30
B33 9:45 AM Northtown Center - Field 1 Seed 35
Seed 36
B3 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 4 Seed 9
Seed 24
B4 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 3 Seed 8
Seed 25
B12 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 7 Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9
B13 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B11
B17 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 5 Seed 10
Seed 23
B18 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 1 Seed 7
Seed 26
B27 11:30 AM Northtown Center - Field 8 Bracket Winner B24
Bracket Winner B25
B5 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B6 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B19 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B16
B20 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B18
B26 1:15 PM Northtown Center - Field 7 Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B23
B7 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B14 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B13
B21 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 3 Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B20
B28 3:00 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B27
B29 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 6 Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B28
B30 4:45 PM Northtown Center - Field 5 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B14
B31 6:30 PM Northtown Center - Field 4 Bracket Winner B30
Bracket Winner B29

Bracket

Bracket Winner B31
Seed 9
B3 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 24
Bracket Winner B1
B5 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B2
Seed 1
B1 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 32
Seed 13
B9 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 4
Seed 20
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 7/7 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B30
B31 - Sun 7/7 6:30PM Northtown Center - Field 4
Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B12
B14 - Sun 7/7 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B13
Seed 10
B17 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 23
Bracket Winner B17
B20 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B18
Seed 16
B2 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 17
Bracket Winner B7
B30 - Sun 7/7 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 5
Bracket Winner B14
Seed 14
B23 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 5
Seed 19
Seed 8
B4 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 25
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B4
Seed 12
B10 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 21
Bracket Winner B19
B21 - Sun 7/7 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 3
Bracket Winner B20
Seed 2
B15 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 3
Seed 31
Seed 5
B11 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 28
Seed 15
B16 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Seed 18
Bracket Winner B15
B19 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B10
B13 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B21
B29 - Sun 7/7 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B28
Bracket Winner B26
B28 - Sun 7/7 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 6
Bracket Winner B27
Seed 7
B18 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 1
Seed 26
Seed 35
B33 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 1
Seed 36
Seed 33
B32 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 1
Seed 34
Seed 6
B25 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 27
Seed 3
B22 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Seed 30
Bracket Winner B24
B27 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 8
Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B8
B12 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 7
Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B22
B26 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 7
Bracket Winner B23
Seed 4
B8 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 7
Seed 29
Seed 11
B24 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 7
Seed 22