Softball

18U Aunt Rosie's Tournament

18U Aunt Rosie's International Tournament

Jul 5 - 7, 2024
Amherst, NY
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

Bracket Winner B31
[13] NY Diamond Girls - Coons
B31 - Sun 7/7 6:30PM Northtown Center - Field 4
[2] Phantoms
[9] GC Hurricanes National - 1
B3 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 4
[24] NY Diamond Girls-Dimino - 7
[1] SC Athletics Lantzy - 6
B5 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 4
[17] UNY Revolution Catalano - 7
[1] SC Athletics Lantzy - 13
B1 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 4
[32] Phoenix Warriors - 2
[13] NY Diamond Girls - Coons - 2
B9 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 4
[20] SJ Heat Gold - 1
[17] UNY Revolution Catalano - 7
B7 - Sun 7/7 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 4
[24] NY Diamond Girls-Dimino - 1
[13] NY Diamond Girls - Coons - 12
B14 - Sun 7/7 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 5
[28] USSSA NY Pride- Clark - 0
[10] EC Bombers National - 6
B17 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 5
[23] Team Ohio Black - 3
[10] EC Bombers National - 2
B20 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 5
[7] Adirondack USSSA Pride - 0
[16] Amherst Lightning WESO - 1
B2 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 5
[17] UNY Revolution Catalano - 8
[17] UNY Revolution Catalano - 0
B30 - Sun 7/7 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 5
[13] NY Diamond Girls - Coons - 7
[14] Indians Fastpitch - 7
B23 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 5
[19] Passion Softball - 11
[8] Inter-Lakes Pride Finnegan - 10
B4 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 3
[25] WS Magic- Rogowski - 3
[24] NY Diamond Girls-Dimino - 6
B6 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 3
[8] Inter-Lakes Pride Finnegan - 2
[12] Predators National - 5
B10 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 3
[21] Dubois Xtreme - 0
[2] Phantoms - 8
B21 - Sun 7/7 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 3
[10] EC Bombers National - 5
[2] Phantoms - 11
B15 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 3
[31] Cowgirls - 3
[5] PA Ball Hawks Showcase - 0
B11 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 6
[28] USSSA NY Pride- Clark - 10
[15] Conklin Raiders-Prong - 5
B16 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 6
[18] Bombers Elite Premier - 4
[2] Phantoms - 5
B19 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 6
[15] Conklin Raiders-Prong - 0
[12] Predators National - 2
B13 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 6
[28] USSSA NY Pride- Clark - 3
[2] Phantoms - 7
B29 - Sun 7/7 4:45PM Northtown Center - Field 6
[6] Lady Roadrunners Benish - 0
[19] Passion Softball - 6
B28 - Sun 7/7 3:00PM Northtown Center - Field 6
[6] Lady Roadrunners Benish - 7
[7] Adirondack USSSA Pride - 2
B18 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 1
[26] Pocono Pride Red - 0
[35] Oakville Angels - 3
B33 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 1
[36] Blazers Burgundy - 3
[33] Olean Synergy - 9
B32 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 1
[34] Blazers Gold - 0
[6] Lady Roadrunners Benish - 4
B25 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 8
[27] USSSA NY Pride Black - 2
[3] NY Inferno Elite- Righetti - 9
B22 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 8
[30] Smash it Sports- Klock - 7
[11] NY Diamond Girls-Maynard - 3
B27 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 8
[6] Lady Roadrunners Benish - 7
[4] Team Ohio White - 1
B12 - Sun 7/7 11:30AM Northtown Center - Field 7
[13] NY Diamond Girls - Coons - 3
[3] NY Inferno Elite- Righetti - 1
B26 - Sun 7/7 1:15PM Northtown Center - Field 7
[19] Passion Softball - 4
[4] Team Ohio White - 5
B8 - Sun 7/7 9:45AM Northtown Center - Field 7
[29] Bullpen Bulls- Berg - 4
[11] NY Diamond Girls-Maynard - 6
B24 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Northtown Center - Field 7
[22] CNY Monsters - 3