Basketball

Boys - 4th

Zero Gravity Easter Eggstravaganza

Mar 30, 2024
Hampton, NH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

International Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
NE Storm Black - Regan 2 0 40 75 6
Spartans Select - Cyr 2 0 37 82 39
Hartford Storm - Applebee 0 2 -37 21 68
Monadnock Black 0 2 -40 24 89
International Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Rivals Elite - Elington 2 0 40 90 30
EVO (TB) 1 1 2 43 41
NE Storm White - Ryan 1 1 -14 41 57
Derry Spartans - Malcom 1 1 -14 41 73
NE Storm - Ted 0 2 -14 43 57
International White
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Universal
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Blue Wave - Stout 2 0 40 76 18
Blue Devils 2 0 8 45 37
Spartans 3rd - Coates 1 1 2 38 36
Spartans Maroon - Tyler 0 2 -24 33 60
Monadnock White 0 2 -26 18 59

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 30, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Blue Devils
23 19 Spartans Maroon - Tyler
P11 8:00 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1 Monadnock White
14 20 Spartans 3rd - Coates
P13 8:00 AM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 4 EVO (TB)
27 19 NE Storm - Ted
P5 9:05 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1 Blue Wave - Stout
39 4 Monadnock White
P9 9:05 AM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 4 NE Storm - Ted
24 30 Derry Spartans - Malcom
P3 10:10 AM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 3 Derry Spartans - Malcom
11 49 Rivals Elite - Elington
P8 10:10 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3 Spartans Select - Cyr
34 17 Hartford Storm - Applebee
P12 10:10 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Blue Wave - Stout
37 14 Spartans Maroon - Tyler
P14 10:10 AM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 2 EVO (TB)
16 22 NE Storm White - Ryan
P1 11:15 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3 Spartans Select - Cyr
48 22 Monadnock Black
P2 11:15 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 NE Storm Black - Regan
34 4 Hartford Storm - Applebee
P15 12:20 PM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 1 Blue Devils
22 18 Spartans 3rd - Coates
P7 2:30 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 Monadnock Black
2 41 NE Storm Black - Regan
P10 2:30 PM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 1 NE Storm White - Ryan
19 41 Rivals Elite - Elington

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division