Basketball

Boys - 8th

Zero Gravity Easter Eggstravaganza

Mar 30, 2024
Hampton, NH
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

American
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Blue Wave 7th - Dylan 2 0 15 91 76
XLP - Silva 0 1 -7 34 41
Hartford Storm - Moreno 0 1 -8 42 50
International Black
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
NE Storm White - Josh 2 0 39 108 56
NE Storm White - Spencer 2 0 28 102 53
8th grade Mountaineers Boys 0 2 -27 79 106
Hanover Heat 0 2 -40 30 104
International Green
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Spartans Green - JD 2 0 24 77 52
NE Storm - Ted 1 1 6 70 64
Pure Hart - Heim 1 1 3 79 76
NE Storm Red - Stevens 0 2 -33 58 92
National Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Rivals Elite - Elington 1 1 17 106 89
NE Storm Black - Spencer 1 1 0 104 104
Mass Guardians 1 1 -17 96 113
National White
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
NE Storm Black - Josh 2 0 40 134 57
Blue Wave - Floyd 1 1 0 93 81
EVO (MS) 1 1 -1 87 102
Hartford Storm - Dreyer 0 2 -39 66 140

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 30, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 Blue Wave - Floyd
59 25 EVO (MS)
P18 8:00 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 Hartford Storm - Dreyer
23 78 NE Storm Black - Josh
P16 9:05 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 Blue Wave - Floyd
34 56 NE Storm Black - Josh
P17 9:05 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 Hartford Storm - Dreyer
43 62 EVO (MS)
P6 11:15 AM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 NE Storm White - Josh
47 14 Hanover Heat
P7 12:20 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 NE Storm White - Josh
61 42 8th grade Mountaineers Boys
P5 3:35 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 NE Storm White - Spencer
57 16 Hanover Heat
P4 4:40 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 NE Storm White - Spencer
45 37 8th grade Mountaineers Boys
P9 5:45 PM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 4 NE Storm - Ted
28 32 Spartans Green - JD
P12 5:45 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 Mass Guardians
56 55 NE Storm Black - Spencer
P1 6:50 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Blue Wave 7th - Dylan
50 42 Hartford Storm - Moreno
P10 6:50 PM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 3 NE Storm Red - Stevens
34 47 Pure Hart - Heim
P14 6:50 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 NE Storm Black - Spencer
49 48 Rivals Elite - Elington
P2 7:55 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Blue Wave 7th - Dylan
41 34 XLP - Silva
P8 7:55 PM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 4 NE Storm - Ted
42 32 Pure Hart - Heim
P11 7:55 PM 2 The Sports Barn - Court 3 NE Storm Red - Stevens
24 45 Spartans Green - JD
P13 7:55 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 Mass Guardians
40 58 Rivals Elite - Elington
P3 9:00 PM 1 The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Hartford Storm - Moreno
XLP - Silva

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division