Softball

Jackson Stingerdraft - Coed

Stingerdraft Vicksburg 2024

Jun 1 - 2, 2024
Vicksburg, MS
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Jackson Stingerdraft - Coed
Team W L
Mint'sissippi 2 0
Pink Cadillacs 2 0
Magnolia Mashers 1 1
Riverboat Rakers 1 1
Grape Gamblers 0 2
Bunt Stuff 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 Bunt Stuff
19 22 Pink Cadillacs
P2 9:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 Grape Gamblers
4 18 Magnolia Mashers
P3 10:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 Riverboat Rakers
12 27 Mint'sissippi
P4 10:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 Pink Cadillacs
12 9 Grape Gamblers
P5 11:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 Bunt Stuff
9 20 Riverboat Rakers
P6 11:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 Magnolia Mashers
12 15 Mint'sissippi
B1 2:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 [3] Magnolia Mashers
16 4 [4] Riverboat Rakers
B2 2:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 [5] Grape Gamblers
0 5 [6] Bunt Stuff
B3 3:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 [1] Mint'sissippi
20 19 [3] Magnolia Mashers
B4 3:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 [6] Bunt Stuff
12 13 [2] Pink Cadillacs
B5 4:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 [5] Grape Gamblers
17 18 [3] Magnolia Mashers
B6 4:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 [4] Riverboat Rakers
8 18 [6] Bunt Stuff
Sunday, June 02, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 10:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 [3] Magnolia Mashers
[4] Riverboat Rakers
B8 10:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 [5] Grape Gamblers
[6] Bunt Stuff
B9 11:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7 [1] Mint'sissippi
[2] Pink Cadillacs
B10 11:00 AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B8
B11 12:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 Bracket Loser B9
Bracket Winner B10
B12 1:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B11
B13 2:00 PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6 Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Loser B12

Bracket

If Game
Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B12
Champion
[1] Mint'sissippi - 20
B3 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6
[3] Magnolia Mashers - 19
[6] Bunt Stuff - 12
B4 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7
[2] Pink Cadillacs - 13
Bracket Loser B9
B11 - Sun 6/2 12:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6
Bracket Winner B10
[4] Riverboat Rakers - 8
B6 - Sat 6/1 4:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7
[6] Bunt Stuff - 18
Bracket Winner B9
B12 - Sun 6/2 1:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6
Bracket Winner B11
[5] Grape Gamblers - 17
B5 - Sat 6/1 4:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6
[3] Magnolia Mashers - 18
[5] Grape Gamblers
B8 - Sun 6/2 10:00AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7
[6] Bunt Stuff
[3] Magnolia Mashers
B7 - Sun 6/2 10:00AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6
[4] Riverboat Rakers
[3] Magnolia Mashers - 16
B1 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6
[4] Riverboat Rakers - 4
[5] Grape Gamblers - 0
B2 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7
[6] Bunt Stuff - 5
[1] Mint'sissippi
B9 - Sun 6/2 11:00AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 7
[2] Pink Cadillacs
Bracket Winner B12
B13 - Sun 6/2 2:00PM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6
Bracket Loser B12
Bracket Winner B7
B10 - Sun 6/2 11:00AM Sports Force Parks on the Mississippi - Field 6
Bracket Winner B8