Softball

18/16U

CFL Spring Championship

Apr 5 - 7, 2024
Moore, OK • Mustang, OK
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 05, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 Epic - Shrum
3 1 OK Athletics Gold-Geheb
P7 6:00 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 OK Athletics-Lampkin
2 12 OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez
P8 6:00 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 3 Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U
1 0 Evolution 16U Moralez
P2 7:45 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 3 Evolution 16U Moralez
3 5 OK Athletics Prem-McFadden
P4 7:45 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 OK Exclusive 16U-Patman
3 4 Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U
P13 7:45 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 Extra Effort Showcase Gardner
7 3 OK Athletics-Lampkin
Saturday, April 06, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 5 Epic National 2027 Stoner
15 6 OK Athletics Platinum Kudrma 16U
P6 9:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 4 OK Exclusive 18U Prem-Abrams
2 1 OK Gold National Williams 16U
P9 9:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 OK Intimidators Daniel
6 7 Epic - Shrum
P10 9:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 OK Bombers-Ingle
0 7 OK Exclusive 16U-Patman
P14 9:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 3 OK Athletics Prem-McFadden
5 2 Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U
P1 10:45 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 3 OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez
2 3 Extra Effort Showcase Gardner
P11 10:45 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 4 OK Athletics Platinum Kudrma 16U
1 2 OK Exclusive 18U Prem-Abrams
P12 10:45 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 5 Epic National 2027 Stoner
4 10 OK Gold National Williams 16U
P15 10:45 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 OK Athletics Gold-Geheb
12 9 OK Intimidators Daniel
P16 10:45 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U
5 0 OK Bombers-Ingle
B1 12:30 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 [1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner
9 7 [3] Epic National 2027 Stoner
B2 12:30 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 [2] OK Athletics Gold-Geheb
4 6 [2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U
B3 12:30 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 3 [1] OK Exclusive 18U Prem-Abrams
5 4 [3] OK Intimidators Daniel
B4 12:30 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 4 [1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U
7 1 [3] OK Athletics-Lampkin
B5 2:15 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 [1] OK Athletics Prem-McFadden
10 2 [3] OK Bombers-Ingle
B6 2:15 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 3 [2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez
8 0 [2] OK Gold National Williams 16U
B7 2:15 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 4 [3] Evolution 16U Moralez
3 4 [2] OK Exclusive 16U-Patman
B8 2:15 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 5 [1] Epic - Shrum
11 3 [4] OK Athletics Platinum Kudrma 16U
B9 2:15 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 [3] Epic National 2027 Stoner
13 8 [2] OK Athletics Gold-Geheb
B11 9:59 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 [3] OK Bombers-Ingle
0 1 [2] OK Gold National Williams 16U
TEAM DROP
B14 9:59 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 5 [1] OK Exclusive 18U Prem-Abrams
0 1 [1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U
TEAM DROP
B19 9:59 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 [1] OK Exclusive 18U Prem-Abrams
0 1 [2] OK Gold National Williams 16U
TEAM DROP
Sunday, April 07, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 [3] OK Intimidators Daniel
3 1 [3] OK Athletics-Lampkin
B12 8:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 [3] Evolution 16U Moralez
6 4 [4] OK Athletics Platinum Kudrma 16U
B13 8:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 3 [1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner
4 3 [2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U
B15 8:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 4 [1] OK Athletics Prem-McFadden
0 3 [2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez
B16 8:00 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 5 [2] OK Exclusive 16U-Patman
3 2 [1] Epic - Shrum
B17 9:20 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 [1] Epic - Shrum
7 4 [3] Epic National 2027 Stoner
B18 9:20 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 4 [1] OK Athletics Prem-McFadden
8 1 [3] OK Intimidators Daniel
B20 9:20 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 [2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U
3 2 [3] Evolution 16U Moralez
B21 9:20 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 3 [1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner
2 4 [1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U
B22 9:20 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 5 [2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez
7 5 [2] OK Exclusive 16U-Patman
B23 10:40 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 [1] Epic - Shrum
5 2 [1] OK Athletics Prem-McFadden
B24 10:40 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 [2] OK Gold National Williams 16U
0 1 [2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U
B27 10:40 AM Wildhorse Park - Field 3 [1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U
2 6 [2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez
B25 12:00 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2 [1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner
11 10 [1] Epic - Shrum
B26 12:00 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 [2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U
5 3 [2] OK Exclusive 16U-Patman
B28 1:20 PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1 [1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner
14 4 [2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U
B29 4:50 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 3 [1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U
3 4 [1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner
B30 6:10 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 3 [2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez
4 3 [1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner

Bracket

[2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez
Champion
[2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U - 3
B20 - Sun 4/7 9:20AM Wildhorse Park - Field 1
[3] Evolution 16U Moralez - 2
[1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner - 9
B1 - Sat 4/6 12:30PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1
[3] Epic National 2027 Stoner - 7
[3] OK Intimidators Daniel - 3
B10 - Sun 4/7 8:00AM Wildhorse Park - Field 1
[3] OK Athletics-Lampkin - 1
[2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U - 5
B26 - Sun 4/7 12:00PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1
[2] OK Exclusive 16U-Patman - 3
[3] Epic National 2027 Stoner - 13
B9 - Sat 4/6 2:15PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1
[2] OK Athletics Gold-Geheb - 8
[3] OK Bombers-Ingle - 0
B11 - Sat 4/6 9:59PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1
[2] OK Gold National Williams 16U - 1
[1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner - 14
B28 - Sun 4/7 1:20PM Wildhorse Park - Field 1
[2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U - 4
[2] OK Gold National Williams 16U - 0
B24 - Sun 4/7 10:40AM Wildhorse Park - Field 1
[2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U - 1
[1] OK Exclusive 18U Prem-Abrams - 0
B19 - Sat 4/6 9:59PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2
[2] OK Gold National Williams 16U - 1
[2] OK Athletics Gold-Geheb - 4
B2 - Sat 4/6 12:30PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2
[2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U - 6
[3] Evolution 16U Moralez - 6
B12 - Sun 4/7 8:00AM Wildhorse Park - Field 2
[4] OK Athletics Platinum Kudrma 16U - 4
[1] OK Athletics Prem-McFadden - 10
B5 - Sat 4/6 2:15PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2
[3] OK Bombers-Ingle - 2
[1] Epic - Shrum - 5
B23 - Sun 4/7 10:40AM Wildhorse Park - Field 2
[1] OK Athletics Prem-McFadden - 2
[1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner - 11
B25 - Sun 4/7 12:00PM Wildhorse Park - Field 2
[1] Epic - Shrum - 10
[1] Epic - Shrum - 7
B17 - Sun 4/7 9:20AM Wildhorse Park - Field 2
[3] Epic National 2027 Stoner - 4
[3] Evolution 16U Moralez - 3
B7 - Sat 4/6 2:15PM Wildhorse Park - Field 4
[2] OK Exclusive 16U-Patman - 4
[1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U - 7
B4 - Sat 4/6 12:30PM Wildhorse Park - Field 4
[3] OK Athletics-Lampkin - 1
[1] OK Athletics Prem-McFadden - 0
B15 - Sun 4/7 8:00AM Wildhorse Park - Field 4
[2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez - 3
[1] OK Athletics Prem-McFadden - 8
B18 - Sun 4/7 9:20AM Wildhorse Park - Field 4
[3] OK Intimidators Daniel - 1
[1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U - 2
B27 - Sun 4/7 10:40AM Wildhorse Park - Field 3
[2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez - 6
[1] OK Exclusive 18U Prem-Abrams - 5
B3 - Sat 4/6 12:30PM Wildhorse Park - Field 3
[3] OK Intimidators Daniel - 4
[1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner - 2
B21 - Sun 4/7 9:20AM Wildhorse Park - Field 3
[1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U - 4
[2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez - 8
B6 - Sat 4/6 2:15PM Wildhorse Park - Field 3
[2] OK Gold National Williams 16U - 0
[1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner - 4
B13 - Sun 4/7 8:00AM Wildhorse Park - Field 3
[2] Intencity Showcase Gasso 16U - 3
[2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez - 7
B22 - Sun 4/7 9:20AM Wildhorse Park - Field 5
[2] OK Exclusive 16U-Patman - 5
[2] OK Exclusive 16U-Patman - 3
B16 - Sun 4/7 8:00AM Wildhorse Park - Field 5
[1] Epic - Shrum - 2
[1] Epic - Shrum - 11
B8 - Sat 4/6 2:15PM Wildhorse Park - Field 5
[4] OK Athletics Platinum Kudrma 16U - 3
[1] OK Exclusive 18U Prem-Abrams - 0
B14 - Sat 4/6 9:59PM Wildhorse Park - Field 5
[1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U - 1
[2] OK Exclusive 16U Prem-Moralez - 4
B30 - Sun 4/7 6:10PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
[1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner - 3
[1] Ok Athletics Reg Busby 16U - 3
B29 - Sun 4/7 4:50PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 3
[1] Extra Effort Showcase Gardner - 4