Lacrosse

IYLL U14

IYLL 2024

Apr 14 - Jun 2, 2024
IL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue

IYLL U14 Champion

Sun Apr 14, 2024 - Sun Jun 2, 2024

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 1 Elmhurst 8th Green
2 7 Beverly Lacrosse 8th
P2 8:00 AM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Glenview Jr. Titans U14
1 7 LFLA 2028 Blue
P3 8:00 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
6 0 Barrington 7th Red
P4 8:50 AM Berens Park - Field 1 Elmhurst 8th Black
5 2 OPRF Archers U14
P5 8:50 AM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Glenview Jr. Titans U14
3 9 Junior Vikings U14
P6 8:50 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd U14 Red
5 1 Elmhurst 8th White
P7 8:50 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd U14 White
1 5 Hinsdale Herd U14 Red
P8 9:40 AM Berens Park - Field 1 Elmhurst 8th Black
5 11 Beverly Lacrosse 8th
P9 9:40 AM Deerpath Park - Field 2 LFLA 2028 Blue
2 5 DYLC Black
P10 9:40 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd U14 Red
2 6 Barrington 7th Red
P11 10:30 AM Berens Park - Field 1 Southside Storm U14 Thunder
1 11 OPRF Archers U14
P12 10:30 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Elmhurst 8th Green
1 6 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
P13 10:30 AM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Junior Vikings U14
7 0 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray
P14 10:30 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
5 2 Wheaton/OC U14 Orange
P15 11:20 AM Berens Park - Field 1 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
0 7 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
P16 11:20 AM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
5 6 DYLC Black
P17 11:20 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd U14 White
1 9 Wheaton/OC U14 Orange
P18 12:10 PM Berens Park - Field 1 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
1 4 Southside Storm U14 Thunder
P19 12:10 PM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Lake County Stallions U14
1 10 DYLC Black
P20 12:10 PM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
8 0 Barrington 8th Black
P21 1:00 PM Berens Park - Field 1 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
4 3 Elmhurst 7th
P22 1:00 PM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Lake County Stallions U14
2 7 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray
P23 1:00 PM Graf Park - Large Grass Barrington 8th Black
1 9 Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
P24 1:00 PM Lippold Park - Field 1 River City U14 Black
5 1 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
P25 1:00 PM Lippold Park - Field 2 Rockford Razorbacks U14
1 5 Huntley Raiders 7th Red
P26 1:50 PM Berens Park - Field 1 Elmhurst 7th
7 0 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
P27 1:50 PM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
5 7 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
P28 1:50 PM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
2 7 Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
P29 1:50 PM Lippold Park - Field 1 River City U14 Blue
9 2 Blackhawks U14
P30 1:50 PM Lippold Park - Field 2 Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy
9 1 Huntley Raiders 8th Black
P31 2:40 PM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
10 3 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
P32 2:40 PM Lippold Park - Field 1 River City U14 Black
5 1 Huntley Raiders 7th Red
P33 2:40 PM Lippold Park - Field 2 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
5 0 Rockford Razorbacks U14
P34 3:30 PM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Grant Bulldogs U14
5 2 Wauconda U14
P35 3:30 PM Lippold Park - Field 1 River City U14 Blue
8 3 Huntley Raiders 8th Black
P36 3:30 PM Lippold Park - Field 2 Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy
3 3 Blackhawks U14
P37 4:20 PM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Wauconda U14
7 3 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
P38 5:10 PM Deerpath Park - Field 2 Grant Bulldogs U14
9 0 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 8:00 AM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Beverly Lacrosse 8th
2 7 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
P40 8:00 AM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Beverly Lacrosse 8th
5 0 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
P41 8:00 AM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Hinsdale Herd U14 Red
2 9 Barrington 7th Red
P42 8:50 AM Behm Park - Field 2 Junior Vikings U14
12 3 Lake County Stallions U14
P43 8:50 AM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Beverly Lacrosse 8th
14 1 OPRF Archers U14
P44 8:50 AM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Hinsdale Herd U14 White
1 5 Barrington 7th Red
P45 9:40 AM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
0 11 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
P46 9:40 AM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
0 11 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
P47 9:40 AM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Hinsdale Herd U14 White
2 6 Elmhurst 7th
P48 10:30 AM Behm Park - Field 2 Junior Vikings U14
6 3 LFLA 2028 Blue
P49 10:30 AM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
1 3 Southside Storm U14 Thunder
P50 10:30 AM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
3 7 Southside Storm U14 Thunder
P51 10:30 AM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Hinsdale Herd U14 Red
4 6 Wheaton/OC U14 Orange
P52 11:20 AM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice OPRF Archers U14
1 5 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
P53 11:20 AM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice OPRF Archers U14
1 5 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
P54 11:20 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
5 10 Wauconda U14
P55 11:20 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
1 4 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray
P56 11:20 AM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
5 1 Elmhurst 7th
P57 12:10 PM Behm Park - Field 2 LFLA 2028 Blue
13 0 Glenview Jr. Titans U14
P58 12:10 PM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
2 1 Southside Storm U14 Thunder
P59 12:10 PM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Blackhawks U14
1 3 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
P60 12:10 PM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Rockford Razorbacks U14
1 11 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
P61 12:10 PM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
8 1 Wheaton/OC U14 Orange
P62 1:00 PM Behm Park - Field 2 Lake County Stallions U14
4 8 Glenview Jr. Titans U14
P63 1:00 PM Behm Park - Field 2 Glenview Jr. Titans U14
4 3 Lake County Stallions U14
P64 1:00 PM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Wauconda U14
10 3 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray
P65 1:00 PM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Grant Bulldogs U14
13 0 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
P66 1:00 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 DYLC Black
4 5 River City U14 Blue
P67 1:00 PM Huntley High School - Field 2 Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
7 6 Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy
P68 1:00 PM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
7 1 Elmhurst 8th Green
P69 1:50 PM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
1 13 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
P70 1:50 PM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Blackhawks U14
11 0 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
P71 1:50 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 Huntley Raiders 7th Red
4 7 Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
P72 1:50 PM Huntley High School - Field 2 River City U14 Blue
6 1 Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy
P73 1:50 PM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
11 0 Elmhurst 8th Green
P74 2:40 PM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Grant Bulldogs U14
9 1 Rockford Razorbacks U14
P75 2:40 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 DYLC Black
7 0 Huntley Raiders 8th Black
P76 2:40 PM Huntley High School - Field 2 River City U14 Black
6 4 Huntley Raiders 7th Red
P77 2:40 PM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
10 4 Barrington 8th Black
P78 3:30 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 River City U14 Black
2 5 Huntley Raiders 8th Black
P79 3:30 PM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Elmhurst 8th Black
6 4 Barrington 8th Black
P80 4:20 PM Naperville North High School - Stadium - Field 1 Elmhurst 8th Black
2 11 Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P104 8:00 AM Graf Park - Stadium Elmhurst 7th
9 7 Wheaton/OC U14 Orange
P81 8:50 AM Deerfield High School - Field 1 - Stadium Glenview Jr. Titans U14
6 1 Lake County Stallions U14
P103 8:50 AM Graf Park - Stadium Wheaton/OC U14 Orange
9 7 OPRF Archers U14
P0 9:40 AM Graf Park - Stadium Elmhurst 7th
7 1 River City U14 Black
P82 9:40 AM Deerfield High School - Field 1 - Stadium Park Ridge U14 Black
0 1 LFLA 2028 Blue
P0 10:30 AM Graf Park - Stadium Elmhurst 8th Green
9 2 River City U14 Black
P83 10:30 AM Deerfield High School - Field 1 - Stadium Junior Vikings U14
4 8 DYLC Black
P90 10:30 AM Lippold Park - Field 2 Rockford Razorbacks U14
3 7 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
P0 11:20 AM Graf Park - Stadium Elmhurst 8th Green
9 3 OPRF Archers U14
P84 11:20 AM Deerfield High School - Field 1 - Stadium Park Ridge U14 Black
6 2 Lake County Stallions U14
P91 11:20 AM Lippold Park - Field 2 Rockford Razorbacks U14
4 9 Wauconda U14
P110 11:20 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Southside Storm U14 Lightning
8 4 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
P110 11:20 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
5 4 Beverly Lacrosse 8th
P85 12:10 PM Deerfield High School - Field 1 - Stadium Arlington Attack 7th
8 2 LFLA 2028 Blue
P92 12:10 PM Lippold Park - Field 2 Grant Bulldogs U14
6 1 Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
P96 12:10 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray
1 4 Huntley Raiders 7th Red
P111 12:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd U14 White
4 4 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
P111 12:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
7 3 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
P86 1:00 PM Deerfield High School - Field 1 - Stadium Park Ridge U14 Black
2 8 DYLC Black
P88 1:00 PM Lippold Park - Field 1 Grant Bulldogs U14
5 3 Blackhawks U14
P94 1:00 PM Lippold Park - Field 2 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
9 3 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
P102 1:00 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray
0 8 Barrington 7th Red
P112 1:00 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
8 0 Hinsdale Herd U14 White
P112 1:00 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
4 4 Beverly Lacrosse 8th
P87 1:50 PM Deerfield High School - Field 1 - Stadium Junior Vikings U14
2 7 Arlington Attack 7th
P93 1:50 PM Lippold Park - Field 2 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
4 9 Wauconda U14
P98 1:50 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 Huntley Raiders 8th Black
3 6 Barrington 8th Black
P89 2:40 PM Lippold Park - Field 1 Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
7 2 Blackhawks U14
P99 2:40 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 Huntley Raiders 7th Red
2 9 Barrington 7th Red
P114 2:40 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
14 0 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
P95 3:30 PM Huntley High School - Field 2 Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy
7 4 Barrington 8th Black
P100 3:30 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 Huntley Raiders 8th Black
1 7 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
P105 3:30 PM Graf Park - Stadium Elmhurst 8th Black
1 8 River City U14 Blue
P115 3:30 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U14 Red
1 7 Southside Storm U14 Thunder
P0 4:20 PM Graf Park - Stadium Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
9 1 River City U14 Blue
P101 4:20 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy
3 8 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
P108 5:10 PM Graf Park - Stadium Elmhurst 8th Black
3 10 Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
Sunday, May 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P64 8:00 AM Behm Park - Field 1 Glenview Jr. Titans U14
2 5 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray
P113 8:00 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower OPRF Archers U14
7 2 Hinsdale Herd U14 Red
P65 8:50 AM Behm Park - Field 1 Glenview Jr. Titans U14
0 8 Grant Bulldogs U14
P114 8:50 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower OPRF Archers U14
2 7 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
P66 9:40 AM Behm Park - Field 1 Grant Bulldogs U14
8 1 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray
P115 9:40 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd U14 Red
0 7 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
P67 10:30 AM Behm Park - Field 1 Lake County Stallions U14
2 6 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
P77 10:30 AM Kaper Park - Field 2 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
2 7 Huntley Raiders 7th Red
P116 10:30 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Wheaton/OC U14 Orange
7 1 Hinsdale Herd U14 White
P68 11:20 AM Behm Park - Field 1 Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
1 10 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
P78 11:20 AM Kaper Park - Field 2 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
1 11 Wauconda U14
P117 11:20 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Southside Storm U14 Thunder
8 3 Wheaton/OC U14 Orange
P69 12:10 PM Behm Park - Field 1 Lake County Stallions U14
0 12 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
P79 12:10 PM Kaper Park - Field 2 Rockford Razorbacks U14
5 9 Huntley Raiders 7th Red
P118 12:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
7 2 Hinsdale Herd U14 White
P80 1:00 PM Kaper Park - Field 2 Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy
5 3 Wauconda U14
P119 1:00 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Southside Storm U14 Thunder
2 7 Elmhurst 7th
P70 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Stadium River City U14 Black
2 8 LFLA 2028 Blue
P81 1:50 PM Kaper Park - Field 2 Blackhawks U14
8 2 Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy
P120 1:50 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Elmhurst 7th
9 0 Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
P126 1:50 PM Kaper Park - Field 1 Rockford Razorbacks U14
1 8 Huntley Raiders 8th Black
P71 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Stadium Barrington 8th Black
2 7 DYLC Black
P72 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Grass River City U14 Blue
10 3 Junior Vikings U14
P82 2:40 PM Kaper Park - Field 2 Blackhawks U14
7 3 Huntley Raiders 8th Black
P121 2:40 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
4 6 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
P73 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Stadium Junior Vikings U14
4 4 Barrington 8th Black
P74 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Grass River City U14 Black
5 3 Barrington 7th Red
P116 3:30 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Elmhurst 8th Green
2 6 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
P122 3:30 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
10 2 Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
P75 4:20 PM Barrington High School - Stadium Barrington 7th Red
1 5 LFLA 2028 Blue
P76 4:20 PM Barrington High School - Grass DYLC Black
7 5 River City U14 Blue
P117 4:20 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Elmhurst 8th Green
3 7 Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
P123 4:20 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
12 2 Beverly Lacrosse 8th
P118 5:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Elmhurst 8th Black
6 8 Beverly Lacrosse 8th
P124 5:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
4 8 Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
P125 6:00 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
7 1 Elmhurst 8th Black
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Stadium [4] Barrington 8th Black
6 4 [5] Huntley Raiders 8th Black
B15 8:00 AM Behm Park - Field 3 [2] LFLA 2028 Blue
2 7 [3] Junior Vikings U14
B20 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Stadium [4] Barrington 8th Black
1 8 [1] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
B8 9:40 AM Berens Park - Field 1 [7] Hinsdale Herd U14 Red
1 4 [8] OPRF Archers U14
B21 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Stadium [3] Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy
3 4 [2] Blackhawks U14
B32 9:40 AM Behm Park - Field 3 [1] DYLC Black
5 4 [3] Junior Vikings U14
B5 10:30 AM Berens Park - Field 2 [9] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
6 0 [10] Hinsdale Herd U14 White
B27 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Stadium [1] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
9 1 [2] Blackhawks U14
B1 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Stadium [8] Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
5 4 [9] Rockford Razorbacks U14
B6 11:20 AM Berens Park - Field 1 [4] Southside Storm U14 Thunder
3 1 [5] Wheaton/OC U14 Orange
B31 11:20 AM Behm Park - Field 3 [1] Glenview Jr. Titans U14
3 0 [2] Lake County Stallions U14
B2 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Stadium [4] Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
10 4 [5] Huntley Raiders 7th Red
B18 12:10 PM Berens Park - Field 2 [1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
10 1 [9] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange
B19 12:10 PM Berens Park - Field 1 [8] OPRF Archers U14
3 6 [2] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
B3 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Stadium [2] Wauconda U14
7 1 [7] Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14
B7 1:00 PM Berens Park - Field 2 [3] Elmhurst 7th
9 1 [6] River City U14 Black
B4 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Stadium [3] Barrington 7th Red
4 0 [6] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray
B25 1:50 PM Berens Park - Field 2 [1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
6 2 [4] Southside Storm U14 Thunder
B16 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Stadium [1] Grant Bulldogs U14
12 0 [8] Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14
B26 2:40 PM Berens Park - Field 1 [3] Elmhurst 7th
4 3 [2] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
B12 3:30 PM Berens Park - Field 2 [4] River City U14 Blue
7 3 [5] Beverly Lacrosse 8th
B13 3:30 PM Berens Park - Field 1 [2] Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
8 2 [7] Elmhurst 8th Black
B17 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Stadium [2] Wauconda U14
5 1 [3] Barrington 7th Red
B14 4:20 PM Berens Park - Field 1 [3] Southside Storm U14 Lightning
4 1 [6] Elmhurst 8th Green
B24 4:20 PM Barrington High School - Stadium [1] Grant Bulldogs U14
4 5 [4] Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
B30 4:20 PM Berens Park - Field 2 [1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
2 7 [3] Elmhurst 7th
B22 5:10 PM Berens Park - Field 1 [1] Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
6 3 [4] River City U14 Blue
B29 5:10 PM Barrington High School - Grass [4] Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
6 3 [2] Wauconda U14
B23 6:00 PM Berens Park - Field 2 [2] Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
8 3 [3] Southside Storm U14 Lightning
B28 6:50 PM Berens Park - Field 2 [1] Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
7 4 [2] Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
Sunday, June 02, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B39 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Stadium Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
5 4 Southside Storm U14 Lightning
B33 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Grass Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
3 1 Glenview Jr. Titans U14
B36 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Turf Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
4 3 Wauconda U14
B38 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Stadium River City U14 Blue
3 7 Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
B41 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Turf [1] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
2 7 DYLC Black
B34 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Grass [1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
1 7 Grant Bulldogs U14
B35 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Turf [2] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green
1 4 Elmhurst 7th
B40 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Stadium [2] Hinsdale Herd 8th Black
2 5 Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
B37 5:10 PM Barrington High School - Turf [3] Elmhurst 7th
4 6 [1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
B42 6:00 PM Barrington High School - Turf [1] Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
6 3 [1] DYLC Black

Bracket

[1] DYLC Black
Champion
[1] Glenview Jr. Titans U14
Champion
[1] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal
Champion
[4] Lake Villa Timberwolves U14
Champion
[1] Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
Champion
[3] Elmhurst 7th
Champion
[1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black
Champion
[1] Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue
Champion
[2] LFLA 2028 Blue - 2
B15 - Sun 5/19 8:00AM Behm Park - Field 3
[3] Junior Vikings U14 - 7
[1] DYLC Black - 5
B32 - Sun 5/19 9:40AM Behm Park - Field 3
[3] Junior Vikings U14 - 4
[1] Glenview Jr. Titans U14 - 3
B31 - Sun 5/19 11:20AM Behm Park - Field 3
[2] Lake County Stallions U14 - 0
[4] Barrington 8th Black - 6
B9 - Sun 5/19 8:00AM Barrington High School - Stadium
[5] Huntley Raiders 8th Black - 4
[3] Cary Grove Trojans U14 Navy - 3
B21 - Sun 5/19 9:40AM Barrington High School - Stadium
[2] Blackhawks U14 - 4
[4] Barrington 8th Black - 1
B20 - Sun 5/19 8:50AM Barrington High School - Stadium
[1] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal - 8
[1] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal - 9
B27 - Sun 5/19 10:30AM Barrington High School - Stadium
[2] Blackhawks U14 - 1
[4] Lake Villa Timberwolves U14 - 10
B2 - Sun 5/19 12:10PM Barrington High School - Stadium
[5] Huntley Raiders 7th Red - 4
[1] Grant Bulldogs U14 - 12
B16 - Sun 5/19 2:40PM Barrington High School - Stadium
[8] Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14 - 0
[8] Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U14 - 5
B1 - Sun 5/19 11:20AM Barrington High School - Stadium
[9] Rockford Razorbacks U14 - 4
[2] Wauconda U14 - 5
B17 - Sun 5/19 3:30PM Barrington High School - Stadium
[3] Barrington 7th Red - 1
[1] Grant Bulldogs U14 - 4
B24 - Sun 5/19 4:20PM Barrington High School - Stadium
[4] Lake Villa Timberwolves U14 - 5
[4] Lake Villa Timberwolves U14 - 6
B29 - Sun 5/19 5:10PM Barrington High School - Grass
[2] Wauconda U14 - 3
[2] Wauconda U14 - 7
B3 - Sun 5/19 1:00PM Barrington High School - Stadium
[7] Mchenry Jr. Warriors U14 - 1
[3] Barrington 7th Red - 4
B4 - Sun 5/19 1:50PM Barrington High School - Stadium
[6] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Gray - 0
[2] Hinsdale Herd 8th Black - 8
B13 - Sun 5/19 3:30PM Berens Park - Field 1
[7] Elmhurst 8th Black - 2
[1] Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue - 7
B28 - Sun 5/19 6:50PM Berens Park - Field 2
[2] Hinsdale Herd 8th Black - 4
[1] Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue - 6
B22 - Sun 5/19 5:10PM Berens Park - Field 1
[4] River City U14 Blue - 3
[4] River City U14 Blue - 7
B12 - Sun 5/19 3:30PM Berens Park - Field 2
[5] Beverly Lacrosse 8th - 3
[3] Southside Storm U14 Lightning - 4
B14 - Sun 5/19 4:20PM Berens Park - Field 1
[6] Elmhurst 8th Green - 1
[2] Hinsdale Herd 8th Black - 8
B23 - Sun 5/19 6:00PM Berens Park - Field 2
[3] Southside Storm U14 Lightning - 3
[4] Southside Storm U14 Thunder - 3
B6 - Sun 5/19 11:20AM Berens Park - Field 1
[5] Wheaton/OC U14 Orange - 1
[8] OPRF Archers U14 - 3
B19 - Sun 5/19 12:10PM Berens Park - Field 1
[2] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green - 6
[3] Elmhurst 7th - 4
B26 - Sun 5/19 2:40PM Berens Park - Field 1
[2] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green - 3
[3] Elmhurst 7th - 9
B7 - Sun 5/19 1:00PM Berens Park - Field 2
[6] River City U14 Black - 1
[1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black - 2
B30 - Sun 5/19 4:20PM Berens Park - Field 2
[3] Elmhurst 7th - 7
[1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black - 6
B25 - Sun 5/19 1:50PM Berens Park - Field 2
[4] Southside Storm U14 Thunder - 2
[7] Hinsdale Herd U14 Red - 1
B8 - Sun 5/19 9:40AM Berens Park - Field 1
[8] OPRF Archers U14 - 4
[1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black - 10
B18 - Sun 5/19 12:10PM Berens Park - Field 2
[9] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange - 1
[9] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Orange - 6
B5 - Sun 5/19 10:30AM Berens Park - Field 2
[10] Hinsdale Herd U14 White - 0
Hinsdale Herd 7th Black - 4
B36 - Sun 6/2 1:50PM Barrington High School - Turf
Wauconda U14 - 3
Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green - 3
B33 - Sun 6/2 1:50PM Barrington High School - Grass
Glenview Jr. Titans U14 - 1
[2] Beverly Lacrosse U14 7th Green - 1
B35 - Sun 6/2 3:30PM Barrington High School - Turf
Elmhurst 7th - 4
[3] Elmhurst 7th - 4
B37 - Sun 6/2 5:10PM Barrington High School - Turf
[1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black - 6
River City U14 Blue - 3
B38 - Sun 6/2 1:50PM Barrington High School - Stadium
Hinsdale Herd 8th Black - 7
Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal - 5
B39 - Sun 6/2 1:00PM Barrington High School - Stadium
Southside Storm U14 Lightning - 4
[2] Hinsdale Herd 8th Black - 2
B40 - Sun 6/2 3:30PM Barrington High School - Stadium
Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue - 5
[1] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U14 Cardinal - 2
B41 - Sun 6/2 2:40PM Barrington High School - Turf
DYLC Black - 7
[1] Wheaton Wolverines U14 Blue - 6
B42 - Sun 6/2 6:00PM Barrington High School - Turf
[1] DYLC Black - 3
[1] Hinsdale Herd 7th Black - 1
B34 - Sun 6/2 3:30PM Barrington High School - Grass
Grant Bulldogs U14 - 7