Lacrosse

IYLL U12

IYLL 2024

Apr 14 - Jun 2, 2024
IL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Junior Vikings U12

IYLL U12 Champion

Sun Apr 14, 2024 - Sun Jun 2, 2024

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Deerpath Park - Field 1 Glenview Junior Titans U12
4 8 DYLC U12
P2 8:50 AM Deerpath Park - Field 1 DYLC U12
7 7 Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
P3 8:50 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
3 1 River City U12 Black
P4 8:50 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
0 7 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
P5 9:40 AM Deerpath Park - Field 1 Glenview Junior Titans U12
4 5 Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
P6 9:40 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Black
4 4 River City U12 Blue
P7 10:30 AM Deerpath Park - Field 1 Junior Vikings U12
10 4 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
P8 10:30 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Red
1 5 River City U12 Blue
P9 10:30 AM Lippold Park - Field 2 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
10 2 Rockford Razorbacks U12
P10 11:20 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th
3 3 Southside Storm U12 Thunder
P11 11:20 AM Deerpath Park - Field 1 Junior Vikings U12
11 3 Grant Bulldogs U12
P12 11:20 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Huntley Raiders U12 Black
2 6 Blackhawks U12 Black
P13 11:20 AM Lippold Park - Field 2 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
0 4 River City U12 Black
P14 12:10 PM Berens Park - Field 2 Southside Storm U12 Lightning
3 1 Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th
P15 12:10 PM Deerpath Park - Field 1 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
4 2 LFLA 2031 Blue
P16 12:10 PM Lippold Park - Field 1 Huntley Raiders U12 Black
1 4 River City U12 Blue
P17 12:10 PM Lippold Park - Field 2 Blackhawks U12 Red
5 4 Rockford Razorbacks U12
P18 1:00 PM Berens Park - Field 2 Elmhurst U12 6th
0 6 Southside Storm U12 Thunder
P19 1:00 PM Deerpath Park - Field 1 Grant Bulldogs U12
0 4 Wauconda U12
P20 1:50 PM Berens Park - Field 2 Elmhurst U12 6th
1 7 OPRF Archers U12
P21 1:50 PM Deerpath Park - Field 1 LFLA 2031 Blue
4 8 Lake County Stallions U12
P22 1:50 PM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
4 1 Barrington 5th Red
P23 2:40 PM Berens Park - Field 2 Southside Storm U12 Lightning
8 1 Elmhurst U12 5th
P24 2:40 PM Deerpath Park - Field 1 Wauconda U12
9 3 LFLA 2031 Blue
P25 2:40 PM Graf Park - Stadium Barrington 5th Black
1 5 Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
P26 2:40 PM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
6 7 Barrington 6th Black
P27 3:30 PM Berens Park - Field 2 OPRF Archers U12
10 0 Elmhurst U12 5th
P28 3:30 PM Deerpath Park - Field 1 Lake County Stallions U12
3 4 Wauconda U12
P29 3:30 PM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
3 7 Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
P30 3:30 PM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
3 6 Barrington 6th Black
P31 4:20 PM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
6 7 Barrington 5th Black
P32 4:20 PM Graf Park - Large Grass Wheaton/OC U12 Orange
1 5 Barrington 6th Black
P33 5:10 PM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
4 4 Wheaton/OC U12 Orange
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P34 8:00 AM Behm Park - Field 1 Lake County Stallions U12
1 11 Junior Vikings U12
P35 8:00 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
9 1 Rockford Razorbacks U12
P36 8:00 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 2 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
1 5 Blackhawks U12 Black
P37 8:00 AM Huntley High School - Field 1 River City U12 Black
0 2 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
P38 8:00 AM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
3 4 Wheaton/OC U12 Orange
P39 8:50 AM Behm Park - Field 1 LFLA 2031 Blue
4 9 Junior Vikings U12
P40 8:50 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Red
7 1 Grant Bulldogs U12
P41 8:50 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 2 Wauconda U12
4 6 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
P43 8:50 AM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
1 4 Elmhurst U12 5th
P44 9:40 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Red
4 1 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
P45 9:40 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 2 Rockford Razorbacks U12
1 8 Grant Bulldogs U12
P46 9:40 AM Huntley High School - Field 1 Huntley Raiders U12 Black
0 9 DYLC U12
P47 9:40 AM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Wheaton/OC U12 Orange
0 4 Barrington 5th Red
P48 10:30 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 1 Wauconda U12
5 11 Blackhawks U12 Black
P49 10:30 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 2 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
5 2 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
P50 10:30 AM Huntley High School - Field 1 Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
6 2 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
P51 10:30 AM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
3 2 Elmhurst U12 5th
P52 11:20 AM Huntley High School - Field 1 River City U12 Blue
2 3 DYLC U12
P53 11:20 AM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
2 3 Barrington 5th Red
P113 11:20 AM Brother Rice High School - McAluey Southside Storm U12 Lightning
0 0 OPRF Archers U12
P54 12:10 PM Behm Park - Field 1 Glenview Junior Titans U12
4 8 Lake County Stallions U12
P55 12:10 PM Huntley High School - Field 1 Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
4 4 River City U12 Blue
P56 12:10 PM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
10 13 Barrington 5th Black
P57 1:00 PM Behm Park - Field 1 Glenview Junior Titans U12
4 4 LFLA 2031 Blue
P58 1:00 PM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Southside Storm U12 Thunder
1 5 OPRF Archers U12
P59 1:00 PM Brother Rice High School - Brother Rice Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th
3 5 Southside Storm U12 Lightning
P60 1:00 PM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
8 1 Barrington 6th Black
P61 1:50 PM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
7 3 Barrington 6th Black
P62 2:40 PM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Barrington 5th Black
10 0 Elmhurst U12 6th
P63 3:30 PM Naperville North High School - Field 3 - Full Grass Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
9 0 Elmhurst U12 6th
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P71 8:00 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Red
1 4 Wauconda U12
P78 8:00 AM Huntley High School - Field 1 Huntley Raiders U12 Black
4 8 Barrington 5th Black
P64 8:50 AM Deerfield High School - Field 2 - Back 40 DYLC U12
3 9 Arlington 6th
P72 8:50 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Red
4 3 Rockford Razorbacks U12
P79 8:50 AM Huntley High School - Field 1 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
3 7 Barrington 5th Black
P65 9:40 AM Deerfield High School - Field 2 - Back 40 Arlington 6th
4 6 Junior Vikings U12
P73 9:40 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Wauconda U12
7 1 Rockford Razorbacks U12
P80 9:40 AM Huntley High School - Field 1 Barrington 6th Black
5 4 Huntley Raiders U12 Black
P66 10:30 AM Deerfield High School - Field 2 - Back 40 Glenview Junior Titans U12
4 3 Lake County Stallions U12
P74 10:30 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Black
4 2 Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
P81 10:30 AM Huntley High School - Field 1 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
2 2 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
P67 11:20 AM Deerfield High School - Field 2 - Back 40 DYLC U12
2 12 Junior Vikings U12
P75 11:20 AM Lippold Park - Field 1 Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
4 2 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
P78 11:20 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Wheaton/OC U12 Orange
2 8 Elmhurst U12 5th
P82 11:20 AM Huntley High School - Field 1 Barrington 6th Black
1 1 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
P68 12:10 PM Deerfield High School - Field 2 - Back 40 Lake County Stallions U12
5 5 LFLA 2031 Blue
P76 12:10 PM Lippold Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Black
7 2 Grant Bulldogs U12
P79 12:10 PM Graf Park - Large Grass Wheaton/OC U12 Orange
2 7 Elmhurst U12 6th
P0 1:00 PM Graf Park - Stadium River City U12 Blue
2 2 OPRF Archers U12
P69 1:00 PM Deerfield High School - Field 2 - Back 40 Glenview Junior Titans U12
3 8 Park Ridge U12
P80 1:00 PM Graf Park - Large Grass Elmhurst U12 6th
2 5 River City U12 Black
P0 1:50 PM Graf Park - Stadium River City U12 Blue
2 11 Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
P70 1:50 PM Deerfield High School - Field 2 - Back 40 Park Ridge U12
0 1 LFLA 2031 Blue
P77 1:50 PM Lippold Park - Field 1 Grant Bulldogs U12
1 4 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
P91 1:50 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
8 3 Southside Storm U12 Lightning
P0 2:40 PM Graf Park - Stadium OPRF Archers U12
0 10 Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
P92 2:40 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
9 2 Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th
P93 3:30 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
1 7 Southside Storm U12 Thunder
P90 4:20 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Southside Storm U12 Lightning
8 0 Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
P94 4:20 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
0 4 Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th
P95 5:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
0 6 Southside Storm U12 Thunder
Sunday, May 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P58 8:00 AM Behm Park - Field 3 Lake County Stallions U12
6 2 Grant Bulldogs U12
P63 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Stadium Junior Vikings U12
8 2 Barrington 5th Black
P71 8:00 AM Kaper Park - Field 1 Wauconda U12
8 0 Rockford Razorbacks U12
P106 8:00 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Wheaton/OC U12 Orange
5 2 Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
P110 8:00 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
3 5 Barrington 5th Red
P59 8:50 AM Behm Park - Field 3 Grant Bulldogs U12
3 7 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
P64 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Stadium Junior Vikings U12
6 4 River City U12 Blue
P72 8:50 AM Kaper Park - Field 1 Wauconda U12
1 7 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
P107 8:50 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Wheaton/OC U12 Orange
2 2 Elmhurst U12 5th
P60 9:40 AM Behm Park - Field 3 Lake County Stallions U12
2 5 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
P65 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Stadium River City U12 Blue
2 6 Barrington 5th Black
P73 9:40 AM Kaper Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Red
7 1 Rockford Razorbacks U12
P108 9:40 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Elmhurst U12 5th
4 2 Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
P66 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Stadium Barrington 5th Red
5 3 DYLC U12
P74 10:30 AM Kaper Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Black
6 1 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
P109 10:30 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
2 9 Elmhurst U12 6th
P62 11:20 AM Behm Park - Field 3 Glenview Junior Titans U12
2 0 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
P67 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Stadium LFLA 2031 Blue
2 1 Barrington 5th Red
P75 11:20 AM Kaper Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Black
7 1 Huntley Raiders U12 Black
P110 11:20 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Southside Storm U12 Lightning
5 1 Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
P68 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Stadium DYLC U12
5 8 Barrington 6th Black
P76 12:10 PM Kaper Park - Field 1 Blackhawks U12 Red
1 5 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
P111 12:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
11 0 Elmhurst U12 6th
P69 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Stadium LFLA 2031 Blue
0 3 River City U12 Black
P77 1:00 PM Kaper Park - Field 1 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
1 6 Huntley Raiders U12 Black
P112 1:00 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Southside Storm U12 Lightning
0 10 Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
P70 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Grass River City U12 Black
1 10 Barrington 6th Black
P78 1:50 PM Kaper Park - Field 1 Rockford Razorbacks U12
1 8 Huntley Raiders U12 Black
P97 1:50 PM Veeck Park - Large Grass Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th
2 4 OPRF Archers U12
P113 1:50 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
4 8 Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
P98 2:40 PM Veeck Park - Large Grass Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th
7 0 Southside Storm U12 Thunder
P114 2:40 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
12 1 Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
P99 3:30 PM Veeck Park - Large Grass OPRF Archers U12
8 1 Southside Storm U12 Thunder
P116 10:30 PM Behm Park - Field 2 Glenview Junior Titans U12
4 0 Grant Bulldogs U12
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Behm Park - Field 1 [2] DYLC U12
16 2 [3] LFLA 2031 Blue
B21 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 1 [1] OPRF Archers U12
11 1 [8] Hinsdale Herd U12 Red
B22 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 2 [4] Wheaton/OC U12 Orange
2 9 [5] Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th
B28 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Grass [9] Grant Bulldogs U12
7 0 [10] Rockford Razorbacks U12
B4 8:50 AM Behm Park - Field 1 [1] Lake County Stallions U12
4 5 [2] Glenview Junior Titans U12
B23 8:50 AM Berens Park - Field 1 [2] River City U12 Black
3 2 [7] Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
B24 8:50 AM Berens Park - Field 2 [3] Elmhurst U12 5th
3 2 [6] Southside Storm U12 Thunder
B29 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Grass [7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
4 1 [8] Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12
B3 9:40 AM Behm Park - Field 1 [1] Junior Vikings U12
11 6 [2] DYLC U12
B25 9:40 AM Berens Park - Field 2 [1] OPRF Archers U12
2 1 [5] Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th
B30 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Grass [4] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12
2 4 [5] Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
B26 10:30 AM Berens Park - Field 1 [2] River City U12 Black
7 3 [3] Elmhurst U12 5th
B31 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Grass [3] Blackhawks U12 Red
4 3 [6] Barrington 5th Red
B27 11:20 AM Berens Park - Field 2 [1] OPRF Archers U12
6 1 [2] River City U12 Black
B32 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Grass [1] Barrington 6th Black
6 2 [9] Grant Bulldogs U12
B33 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Grass [7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
5 1 [2] Wauconda U12
B17 1:00 PM Berens Park - Field 1 [4] River City U12 Blue
5 4 [5] Elmhurst U12 6th
B34 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Grass [1] Barrington 6th Black
1 4 [5] Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
B18 1:50 PM Berens Park - Field 1 [2] Southside Storm U12 Lightning
0 7 [3] Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
B35 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Grass [3] Blackhawks U12 Red
3 4 [7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
B5 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Grass [2] Barrington 5th Black
10 5 [3] Huntley Raiders U12 Black
B19 2:40 PM Berens Park - Field 2 [1] Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
9 1 [4] River City U12 Blue
B36 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Grass [5] Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
1 7 [7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
B7 4:20 PM Barrington High School - Grass [1] Blackhawks U12 Black
6 2 [2] Barrington 5th Black
B20 5:10 PM Berens Park - Field 2 [1] Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
8 2 [3] Hinsdale Herd 6th Black
Sunday, June 02, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B38 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Turf Glenview Junior Titans U12
4 3 Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy
B37 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Turf Wauconda U12
3 5 Barrington 6th Black
B39 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Turf [1] Barrington 6th Black
1 3 OPRF Archers U12
B40 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Turf [2] Glenview Junior Titans U12
4 5 Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
B47 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Turf Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
7 5 Barrington 5th Black
B41 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Stadium [1] OPRF Archers U12
1 2 [7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
B48 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Turf Junior Vikings U12
6 5 Blackhawks U12 Black
B49 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Turf Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
11 5 [7] Hinsdale Herd 5th Black
B50 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Stadium [1] Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
5 8 [1] Junior Vikings U12

Bracket

[1] Junior Vikings U12
Champion
[2] Glenview Junior Titans U12
Champion
[1] Blackhawks U12 Black
Champion
[1] Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue
Champion
[1] OPRF Archers U12
Champion
[7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
Champion
[7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12
Champion
[1] Junior Vikings U12
Champion
[1] Junior Vikings U12 - 11
B3 - Sun 5/19 9:40AM Behm Park - Field 1
[2] DYLC U12 - 6
[2] DYLC U12 - 16
B2 - Sun 5/19 8:00AM Behm Park - Field 1
[3] LFLA 2031 Blue - 2
[1] Lake County Stallions U12 - 4
B4 - Sun 5/19 8:50AM Behm Park - Field 1
[2] Glenview Junior Titans U12 - 5
[1] Blackhawks U12 Black - 6
B7 - Sun 5/19 4:20PM Barrington High School - Grass
[2] Barrington 5th Black - 2
[2] Barrington 5th Black - 10
B5 - Sun 5/19 2:40PM Barrington High School - Grass
[3] Huntley Raiders U12 Black - 5
[1] Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue - 8
B20 - Sun 5/19 5:10PM Berens Park - Field 2
[3] Hinsdale Herd 6th Black - 2
[2] Southside Storm U12 Lightning - 0
B18 - Sun 5/19 1:50PM Berens Park - Field 1
[3] Hinsdale Herd 6th Black - 7
[4] River City U12 Blue - 5
B17 - Sun 5/19 1:00PM Berens Park - Field 1
[5] Elmhurst U12 6th - 4
[1] Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue - 9
B19 - Sun 5/19 2:40PM Berens Park - Field 2
[4] River City U12 Blue - 1
[2] River City U12 Black - 3
B23 - Sun 5/19 8:50AM Berens Park - Field 1
[7] Hinsdale Herd 5th Black - 2
[1] OPRF Archers U12 - 2
B25 - Sun 5/19 9:40AM Berens Park - Field 2
[5] Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th - 1
[1] OPRF Archers U12 - 6
B27 - Sun 5/19 11:20AM Berens Park - Field 2
[2] River City U12 Black - 1
[4] Wheaton/OC U12 Orange - 2
B22 - Sun 5/19 8:00AM Berens Park - Field 2
[5] Beverly Lacrosse U12 5th/6th - 9
[3] Elmhurst U12 5th - 3
B24 - Sun 5/19 8:50AM Berens Park - Field 2
[6] Southside Storm U12 Thunder - 2
[2] River City U12 Black - 7
B26 - Sun 5/19 10:30AM Berens Park - Field 1
[3] Elmhurst U12 5th - 3
[1] OPRF Archers U12 - 11
B21 - Sun 5/19 8:00AM Berens Park - Field 1
[8] Hinsdale Herd U12 Red - 1
[4] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U12 - 2
B30 - Sun 5/19 9:40AM Barrington High School - Grass
[5] Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy - 4
[7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12 - 5
B33 - Sun 5/19 12:10PM Barrington High School - Grass
[2] Wauconda U12 - 1
[3] Blackhawks U12 Red - 3
B35 - Sun 5/19 1:50PM Barrington High School - Grass
[7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12 - 4
[3] Blackhawks U12 Red - 4
B31 - Sun 5/19 10:30AM Barrington High School - Grass
[6] Barrington 5th Red - 3
[1] Barrington 6th Black - 1
B34 - Sun 5/19 1:00PM Barrington High School - Grass
[5] Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy - 4
[5] Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy - 1
B36 - Sun 5/19 3:30PM Barrington High School - Grass
[7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12 - 7
[7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12 - 4
B29 - Sun 5/19 8:50AM Barrington High School - Grass
[8] Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U12 - 1
[1] Barrington 6th Black - 6
B32 - Sun 5/19 11:20AM Barrington High School - Grass
[9] Grant Bulldogs U12 - 2
[9] Grant Bulldogs U12 - 7
B28 - Sun 5/19 8:00AM Barrington High School - Grass
[10] Rockford Razorbacks U12 - 0
Wauconda U12 - 3
B37 - Sun 6/2 8:50AM Barrington High School - Turf
Barrington 6th Black - 5
Glenview Junior Titans U12 - 4
B38 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Barrington High School - Turf
Cary Grove Trojans U12 Navy - 3
[1] Barrington 6th Black - 1
B39 - Sun 6/2 9:40AM Barrington High School - Turf
OPRF Archers U12 - 3
[2] Glenview Junior Titans U12 - 4
B40 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Barrington High School - Turf
Lake Villa Timberwolves U12 - 5
[1] OPRF Archers U12 - 1
B41 - Sun 6/2 12:10PM Barrington High School - Stadium
[7] Lake Villa Timberwolves U12 - 2
Junior Vikings U12 - 6
B48 - Sun 6/2 12:10PM Barrington High School - Turf
Blackhawks U12 Black - 5
[1] Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue - 5
B50 - Sun 6/2 2:40PM Barrington High School - Stadium
[1] Junior Vikings U12 - 8
Wheaton Wolverines U12 Blue - 11
B49 - Sun 6/2 1:00PM Barrington High School - Turf
[7] Hinsdale Herd 5th Black - 5
Hinsdale Herd 5th Black - 7
B47 - Sun 6/2 11:20AM Barrington High School - Turf
Barrington 5th Black - 5