Lacrosse

IYLL U10

IYLL 2024

Apr 14 - Jun 2, 2024
IL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
River City U10 Blue

IYLL U10 Champion

Sun Apr 14, 2024 - Sun Jun 2, 2024

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 2 OPRF Archers U10
5 6 Elmhurst U10 Black
P2 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Beverly U10 3rd/4th
2 12 Elmhurst U10 White
P3 8:00 AM Townline Park - Field 2 LFLA 2033 Blue
13 2 DYLC Battlers
P4 8:50 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Beverly U10 3rd/4th
7 8 Elmhurst U10 Green
P5 8:50 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Southside Storm U10
5 7 Elmhurst U10 Black
P6 8:50 AM Lippold Park - Field 2A Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver
10 8 Blackhawks U10
P7 8:50 AM Townline Park - Field 2 Penguins U9
2 14 LFLA 2033 Blue
P8 9:40 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Southside Storm U10
6 7 Elmhurst U10 Green
P9 9:40 AM Berens Park - Field 2 OPRF Archers U10
2 5 Elmhurst U10 White
P10 9:40 AM Lippold Park - Field 2A River City U10 Black
3 11 Blackhawks U10
P11 9:40 AM Townline Park - Field 2 DYLC Battlers
0 1 Penguins U9
Deerfield N/A
P12 10:30 AM Graf Park - Stadium Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
12 2 Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
P13 10:30 AM Graf Park - Stadium Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
6 11 Barrington U10 Gray
P14 10:30 AM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 4th Black
3 12 Barrington U10 4th Black
P15 10:30 AM Lippold Park - Field 2A Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver
5 4 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
P16 10:30 AM Townline Park - Field 2 Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10
2 9 LFLA 2033 White
P17 11:20 AM Graf Park - Stadium Barrington U10 3rd White
9 4 Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange
P18 11:20 AM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U10 White
1 18 Barrington U10 Gray
P19 11:20 AM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 4th Black
10 9 Barrington U10 4th Red
P20 11:20 AM Lippold Park - Field 2A River City U10 Black
3 10 Huntley Raiders U10 Red
P21 11:20 AM Townline Park - Field 2 Grant Bulldogs U10
9 3 Wauconda U10
P22 12:10 PM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
9 4 Barrington U10 3rd White
P23 12:10 PM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
3 7 Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
P24 12:10 PM Graf Park - Stadium Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
7 16 Barrington U10 4th Black
P25 12:10 PM Lippold Park - Field 2A Huntley Raiders U10 Red
9 3 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
P26 12:10 PM Townline Park - Field 2 LFLA 2033 White
12 1 Grant Bulldogs U10
P27 1:00 PM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
7 12 Barrington U10 4th Red
P28 1:00 PM Graf Park - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U10 White
6 5 Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange
P29 1:00 PM Lippold Park - Field 2A Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
13 9 Huntley Raiders U10 Black
P30 1:00 PM Townline Park - Field 2 Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10
9 3 Wauconda U10
P31 1:50 PM Lippold Park - Field 2A Huntley Raiders U10 Black
6 18 River City U10 Blue
P32 1:50 PM Townline Park - Field 2 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
8 10 Junior Vikings 2032 Green
P33 2:40 PM Lippold Park - Field 2A River City U10 Blue
10 6 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
P34 2:40 PM Townline Park - Field 2 Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10
0 10 Junior Vikings 2032 Green
P35 3:30 PM Townline Park - Field 2 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
8 10 Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
P36 4:20 PM Townline Park - Field 2 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
9 7 Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
P37 5:10 PM Townline Park - Field 2 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
7 6 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P38 8:00 AM Behm Park - Field 2 LFLA 2033 White
14 1 Penguins U9
P39 8:00 AM Brother Rice High School - McAluey Beverly U10 3rd/4th
6 6 OPRF Archers U10
P40 8:00 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 3 - Modified Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
10 3 Wauconda U10
P41 8:00 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - West Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
2 9 Barrington U10 Gray
P42 8:00 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - West Hinsdale Herd U10 White
3 14 Elmhurst U10 Green
P43 8:50 AM Brother Rice High School - McAluey Beverly U10 3rd/4th
7 8 Southside Storm U10
P44 8:50 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 3 - Modified Blackhawks U10
4 8 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
P45 8:50 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - East Hinsdale Herd U10 White
6 11 Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange
P46 8:50 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - West Barrington U10 4th Red
16 7 Elmhurst U10 White
P47 9:40 AM Behm Park - Field 1 Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
9 2 Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10
P48 9:40 AM Behm Park - Field 2 LFLA 2033 White
5 15 Junior Vikings 2032 Green
P49 9:40 AM Brother Rice High School - McAluey OPRF Archers U10
4 8 Southside Storm U10
P50 9:40 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 3 - Modified Wauconda U10
2 8 Blackhawks U10
P51 9:40 AM Huntley High School - 2B Huntley Raiders U10 Black
1 13 River City U10 Blue
P52 9:40 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - East Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
11 6 Barrington U10 Gray
P53 9:40 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - West Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
4 9 Elmhurst U10 Green
P54 10:30 AM Behm Park - Field 1 LFLA 2033 Blue
6 7 Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
P55 10:30 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 3 - Modified Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
2 9 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
P56 10:30 AM Huntley High School - 2A Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver
4 12 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
P57 10:30 AM Huntley High School - 2B River City U10 Blue
15 7 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
P58 10:30 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - East Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange
7 5 Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
P59 10:30 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - West Elmhurst U10 White
9 16 Barrington U10 4th Black
P60 11:20 AM Behm Park - Field 1 Penguins U9
3 10 Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10
P61 11:20 AM Behm Park - Field 2 LFLA 2033 Blue
6 7 Junior Vikings 2032 Green
P62 11:20 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 3 - Modified Wauconda U10
2 11 Grant Bulldogs U10
P63 11:20 AM Huntley High School - 2A Huntley Raiders U10 Red
3 11 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
P64 11:20 AM Huntley High School - 2B River City U10 Black
3 16 Huntley Raiders U10 Black
P65 11:20 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - East Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
3 11 Barrington U10 3rd White
P66 11:20 AM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - West Hinsdale Herd 4th Black
11 11 Barrington U10 4th Red
P67 12:10 PM Hampshire Middle School - Field 3 - Modified Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
18 5 Grant Bulldogs U10
P68 12:10 PM Huntley High School - 2A River City U10 Black
4 9 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver
P69 12:10 PM Huntley High School - 2B Huntley Raiders U10 Red
1 11 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
P70 12:10 PM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - East Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
16 0 Elmhurst U10 Black
P71 12:10 PM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - West Barrington U10 4th Black
13 10 Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
P72 1:00 PM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - East Barrington U10 3rd White
12 8 Elmhurst U10 Black
P73 1:00 PM Naperville North High School - Field 4 - West Hinsdale Herd 4th Black
12 8 Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P81 8:00 AM Lippold Park - Field 3 Blackhawks U10
8 13 Grant Bulldogs U10
P97 8:00 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
9 8 Elmhurst U10 Green
P98 8:00 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Elmhurst U10 Black
8 7 River City U10 Black
P105 8:00 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd 4th Black
14 3 Southside Storm U10
P106 8:00 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
5 8 Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
P82 8:50 AM Lippold Park - Field 3 Wauconda U10
4 11 Grant Bulldogs U10
P99 8:50 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange
9 7 OPRF Archers U10
P100 8:50 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Elmhurst U10 White
16 8 River City U10 Black
P107 8:50 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Beverly U10 3rd/4th
6 13 Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
P107 8:50 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd U10 White
11 16 Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
P74 9:40 AM Deerfield High School - Field 3 - Back 40 2 LFLA 2033 Blue
13 3 Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10
P83 9:40 AM Lippold Park - Field 3 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
10 4 Blackhawks U10
P101 9:40 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
13 4 Elmhurst U10 Black
P102 9:40 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Elmhurst U10 Green
OPRF Archers U10
P109 9:40 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Hinsdale Herd 4th Black
11 7 Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
P110 9:40 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Southside Storm U10
10 5 Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
P75 10:30 AM Deerfield High School - Field 3 - Back 40 2 LFLA 2033 Blue
6 9 Junior Vikings 2032 Green
P84 10:30 AM Lippold Park - Field 3 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
7 2 Wauconda U10
P87 10:30 AM Huntley High School - 2B Huntley Raiders U10 Red
7 11 Barrington U10 3rd White
P103 10:30 AM Graf Park - Large Grass Elmhurst U10 White
15 4 Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange
P111 10:30 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Tower Beverly U10 3rd/4th
10 4 Hinsdale Herd U10 White
P77 11:20 AM Deerfield High School - Field 3 - Back 40 2 Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
13 0 Park Ridge U10 Red
P85 11:20 AM Lippold Park - Field 3 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
11 3 Wauconda U10
P88 11:20 AM Huntley High School - 2A Huntley Raiders U10 Black
9 9 Barrington U10 4th Black
P76 12:10 PM Deerfield High School - Field 2 - Back 40 Attack U10
5 6 Junior Vikings 2032 Green
P86 12:10 PM Lippold Park - Field 3 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
12 3 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
P90 12:10 PM Huntley High School - 2A Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
7 12 Barrington U10 4th Red
P97 12:10 PM Huntley High School - 2B Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver
9 12 Barrington U10 3rd White
P78 1:00 PM Deerfield High School - Field 3 - Back 40 2 Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
10 6 Park Ridge U10 Black
P91 1:00 PM Huntley High School - 2A Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
7 12 Barrington U10 4th Black
P94 1:00 PM Huntley High School - 2B Huntley Raiders U10 Red
5 7 Barrington U10 Gray
P80 1:50 PM Deerfield High School - Field 3 - Back 40 2 Park Ridge U10 Black
5 9 LFLA 2033 White
P92 1:50 PM Huntley High School - 2A Huntley Raiders U10 Black
16 12 Barrington U10 4th Red
P95 1:50 PM Huntley High School - 2B Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
7 11 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
P79 2:40 PM Deerfield High School - Field 3 - Back 40 2 Attack U10
0 0 LFLA 2033 White
P93 2:40 PM Huntley High School - 2A Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver
3 15 Barrington U10 4th Red
P96 2:40 PM Huntley High School - 2B Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
12 7 Barrington U10 Gray
Sunday, May 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P91 8:00 AM Veeck Park - East Mini OPRF Archers U10
7 1 Beverly U10 3rd/4th
P100 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Turf Junior Vikings 2032 Green
10 6 Barrington U10 4th Black
P110 8:00 AM Veeck Park - West Mini Hinsdale Herd 4th Black
6 7 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
P117 8:00 AM Kaper Park - Field 3 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver
8 4 Blackhawks U10
P92 8:50 AM Veeck Park - East Mini OPRF Archers U10
6 6 Elmhurst U10 Black
P101 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Turf Barrington U10 4th Black
5 12 River City U10 Blue
P111 8:50 AM Veeck Park - West Mini Hinsdale Herd 4th Black
13 13 Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
P118 8:50 AM Kaper Park - Field 3 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver
5 3 Huntley Raiders U10 Red
P93 9:40 AM Veeck Park - East Mini Beverly U10 3rd/4th
5 9 Elmhurst U10 Black
P102 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Turf Junior Vikings 2032 Green
5 11 River City U10 Blue
P112 9:40 AM Veeck Park - West Mini Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
10 8 Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
P119 9:40 AM Kaper Park - Field 3 Huntley Raiders U10 Black
19 2 Blackhawks U10
P94 10:30 AM Veeck Park - East Mini Elmhurst U10 White
15 7 Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
P97 10:30 AM Behm Park - Field 2 Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10
3 13 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
P103 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Turf Barrington U10 4th Red
7 4 LFLA 2033 Blue
P113 10:30 AM Veeck Park - West Mini Elmhurst U10 Green
8 12 Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
P120 10:30 AM Kaper Park - Field 3 Huntley Raiders U10 Red
11 5 Wauconda U10
P95 11:20 AM Veeck Park - East Mini Elmhurst U10 Green
9 1 Hinsdale Herd U10 White
P98 11:20 AM Behm Park - Field 2 Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10
7 8 Grant Bulldogs U10
P104 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Turf River City U10 Blue
13 9 LFLA 2033 Blue
P114 11:20 AM Veeck Park - West Mini Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
13 12 Elmhurst U10 White
P121 11:20 AM Kaper Park - Field 3 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
14 15 Huntley Raiders U10 Black
P96 12:10 PM Veeck Park - East Mini Southside Storm U10
8 3 Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange
P99 12:10 PM Behm Park - Field 2 Grant Bulldogs U10
1 15 Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
P105 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Turf Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
16 1 River City U10 Black
P106 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Field 2A Barrington U10 4th Red
8 12 River City U10 Blue
P115 12:10 PM Veeck Park - West Mini Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
14 3 Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
P122 12:10 PM Kaper Park - Field 3 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
10 0 Wauconda U10
P97 1:00 PM Veeck Park - East Mini Hinsdale Herd U10 White
1 12 Southside Storm U10
P107 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Turf Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
10 7 Barrington U10 3rd White
P108 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Field 2B Barrington U10 Gray
5 9 LFLA 2033 White
P116 1:00 PM Veeck Park - West Mini Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
7 6 Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange
P123 1:00 PM Kaper Park - Field 3 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
15 0 Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
P108 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Turf River City U10 Black
4 11 Barrington U10 Gray
P109 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Turf Barrington U10 3rd White
6 9 LFLA 2033 White
Saturday, May 18, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B24 8:00 AM Graf Park - Large Grass North [11] Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
11 6 [12] River City U10 Black
B25 8:00 AM Graf Park - Large Grass South [5] Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange
11 12 [6] Elmhurst U10 Black
B26 8:50 AM Graf Park - Large Grass North [9] Beverly U10 3rd/4th
9 2 [10] Hinsdale Herd U10 White
B27 8:50 AM Graf Park - Large Grass South [7] Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
8 7 [8] OPRF Archers U10
B28 9:40 AM Graf Park - Large Grass North [1] Elmhurst U10 Green
13 3 [11] Hinsdale Herd U10 Red
B29 9:40 AM Graf Park - Large Grass South [4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
18 9 [6] Elmhurst U10 Black
B30 10:30 AM Graf Park - Turf West [2] Elmhurst U10 White
10 6 [9] Beverly U10 3rd/4th
B31 10:30 AM Graf Park - Turf East [3] Southside Storm U10
0 1 [7] Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
B32 11:20 AM Graf Park - Turf East [1] Elmhurst U10 Green
9 10 [4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
B33 11:20 AM Graf Park - Turf West [2] Elmhurst U10 White
14 4 [7] Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10
B22 12:10 PM Graf Park - Turf East [2] Hinsdale Herd 4th Black
7 9 [3] Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
B34 1:00 PM Graf Park - Turf East [4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
9 5 [2] Elmhurst U10 White
B23 1:50 PM Graf Park - Turf East [1] River City U10 Blue
18 5 [3] Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Turf [1] Barrington U10 4th Black
13 9 [4] Huntley Raiders U10 Black
B11 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Turf [2] Barrington U10 4th Red
11 12 [3] Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
B13 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Turf [9] Blackhawks U10
13 2 [10] Wauconda U10
B1 10:30 AM Behm Park - Field 1 [2] LFLA 2033 White
6 7 [3] LFLA 2033 Blue
B9 10:30 AM Behm Park - Field 3 [1] Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
17 3 [2] Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10
B12 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Turf [1] Barrington U10 4th Black
16 14 [3] Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
B14 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Turf [7] Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10
7 10 [8] Huntley Raiders U10 Red
B2 12:10 PM Behm Park - Field 1 [1] Junior Vikings 2032 Green
4 0 [3] LFLA 2033 Blue
B17 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Turf [1] Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
15 10 [9] Blackhawks U10
B18 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Turf [8] Huntley Raiders U10 Red
4 5 [2] Barrington U10 Gray
B15 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Turf [4] Grant Bulldogs U10
5 7 [5] Barrington U10 3rd White
B16 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Turf [3] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
14 4 [6] Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver
B19 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Turf [1] Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
15 4 [5] Barrington U10 3rd White
B20 4:20 PM Barrington High School - Turf [3] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
10 2 [2] Barrington U10 Gray
B21 5:10 PM Barrington High School - Turf [1] Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
11 5 [3] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10
Sunday, June 02, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B40 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER Barrington U10 4th Red
9 10 Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
B41 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST Barrington U10 4th Black
14 10 Huntley Raiders U10 Black
B35 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER Elmhurst U10 Green
4 10 Elmhurst U10 White
B36 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
17 6 Barrington U10 Gray
B37 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER [2] Elmhurst U10 White
10 13 Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
B38 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
10 9 Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
B42 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [3] Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy
11 18 River City U10 Blue
B43 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER [1] Barrington U10 4th Black
9 11 Junior Vikings 2032 Green
B44 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [1] River City U10 Blue
13 8 [1] Junior Vikings 2032 Green
B39 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [1] Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
3 10 [4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black

Bracket

[1] Junior Vikings 2032 Green
Champion
[1] Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow
Champion
[1] Barrington U10 4th Black
Champion
[1] Lake Villa Timberwolves U10
Champion
[1] River City U10 Blue
Champion
[4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
CHAMPIONS
[4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black
Champion
[1] River City U10 Blue
Champion
[2] LFLA 2033 White - 6
B1 - Sun 5/19 10:30AM Behm Park - Field 1
[3] LFLA 2033 Blue - 7
[1] Junior Vikings 2032 Green - 4
B2 - Sun 5/19 12:10PM Behm Park - Field 1
[3] LFLA 2033 Blue - 0
[1] Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow - 17
B9 - Sun 5/19 10:30AM Behm Park - Field 3
[2] Glenview/DYLC Titan Warriors U10 - 3
[1] Barrington U10 4th Black - 16
B12 - Sun 5/19 10:30AM Barrington High School - Turf
[3] Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy - 14
[2] Barrington U10 4th Red - 11
B11 - Sun 5/19 8:50AM Barrington High School - Turf
[3] Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy - 12
[1] Barrington U10 4th Black - 13
B10 - Sun 5/19 8:00AM Barrington High School - Turf
[4] Huntley Raiders U10 Black - 9
[4] Grant Bulldogs U10 - 5
B15 - Sun 5/19 1:50PM Barrington High School - Turf
[5] Barrington U10 3rd White - 7
[8] Huntley Raiders U10 Red - 4
B18 - Sun 5/19 1:00PM Barrington High School - Turf
[2] Barrington U10 Gray - 5
[3] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10 - 10
B20 - Sun 5/19 4:20PM Barrington High School - Turf
[2] Barrington U10 Gray - 2
[3] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10 - 14
B16 - Sun 5/19 2:40PM Barrington High School - Turf
[6] Cary Grove Trojans U10 Silver - 4
[1] Lake Villa Timberwolves U10 - 15
B19 - Sun 5/19 3:30PM Barrington High School - Turf
[5] Barrington U10 3rd White - 4
[1] Lake Villa Timberwolves U10 - 11
B21 - Sun 5/19 5:10PM Barrington High School - Turf
[3] Antioch Jr. Séquoits U10 - 5
[7] Hampshire Jr. Whip-Purs U10 - 7
B14 - Sun 5/19 11:20AM Barrington High School - Turf
[8] Huntley Raiders U10 Red - 10
[1] Lake Villa Timberwolves U10 - 15
B17 - Sun 5/19 12:10PM Barrington High School - Turf
[9] Blackhawks U10 - 10
[9] Blackhawks U10 - 13
B13 - Sun 5/19 9:40AM Barrington High School - Turf
[10] Wauconda U10 - 2
[2] Hinsdale Herd 4th Black - 7
B22 - Sat 5/18 12:10PM Graf Park - Turf East
[3] Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue - 9
[1] River City U10 Blue - 18
B23 - Sat 5/18 1:50PM Graf Park - Turf East
[3] Wheaton Wolverines U10 Blue - 5
[2] Elmhurst U10 White - 10
B30 - Sat 5/18 10:30AM Graf Park - Turf West
[9] Beverly U10 3rd/4th - 6
[4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black - 9
B34 - Sat 5/18 1:00PM Graf Park - Turf East
[2] Elmhurst U10 White - 5
[3] Southside Storm U10 - 0
B31 - Sat 5/18 10:30AM Graf Park - Turf East
[7] Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10 - 1
[4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black - 18
B29 - Sat 5/18 9:40AM Graf Park - Large Grass South
[6] Elmhurst U10 Black - 9
[5] Wheaton Wolverines U10 Orange - 11
B25 - Sat 5/18 8:00AM Graf Park - Large Grass South
[6] Elmhurst U10 Black - 12
[2] Elmhurst U10 White - 14
B33 - Sat 5/18 11:20AM Graf Park - Turf West
[7] Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10 - 4
[9] Beverly U10 3rd/4th - 9
B26 - Sat 5/18 8:50AM Graf Park - Large Grass North
[10] Hinsdale Herd U10 White - 2
[11] Hinsdale Herd U10 Red - 11
B24 - Sat 5/18 8:00AM Graf Park - Large Grass North
[12] River City U10 Black - 6
[1] Elmhurst U10 Green - 13
B28 - Sat 5/18 9:40AM Graf Park - Large Grass North
[11] Hinsdale Herd U10 Red - 3
[1] Elmhurst U10 Green - 9
B32 - Sat 5/18 11:20AM Graf Park - Turf East
[4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black - 10
[7] Orange Crush Lacrosse Club U10 - 8
B27 - Sat 5/18 8:50AM Graf Park - Large Grass South
[8] OPRF Archers U10 - 7
Elmhurst U10 Green - 4
B35 - Sun 6/2 8:50AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER
Elmhurst U10 White - 10
Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black - 17
B36 - Sun 6/2 8:50AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
Barrington U10 Gray - 6
[2] Elmhurst U10 White - 10
B37 - Sun 6/2 9:40AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER
Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow - 13
[4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black - 10
B38 - Sun 6/2 9:40AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
Lake Villa Timberwolves U10 - 9
[1] Junior Vikings 2033 Yellow - 3
B39 - Sun 6/2 12:10PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[4] Hinsdale Herd 3rd Black - 10
Barrington U10 4th Red - 9
B40 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER
Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy - 10
Barrington U10 4th Black - 14
B41 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
Huntley Raiders U10 Black - 10
[3] Cary Grove Trojans U10 Navy - 11
B42 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
River City U10 Blue - 18
[1] Barrington U10 4th Black - 9
B43 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER
Junior Vikings 2032 Green - 11
[1] River City U10 Blue - 13
B44 - Sun 6/2 11:20AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[1] Junior Vikings 2032 Green - 8