Lacrosse

IYLL U8

IYLL 2024

Apr 14 - Jun 2, 2024
IL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
LFLA 2034 Blue

IYLL U8 Champion

Sun Apr 14, 2024 - Sun Jun 2, 2024

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Townline Park - Field 1 LFLA 2034 Blue
6 9 Park Ridge U8 Black
P31 8:00 AM Lippold Park - Field 2 Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
5 4 Huntley Raiders U8 Black
P32 8:00 AM Lippold Park - Field 3 Rockford Razorbacks U8
7 5 Huntley Raiders U8 Red
P2 8:50 AM Townline Park - Field 1 Park Ridge U8 Black
16 7 Junior Vikings U8
P33 8:50 AM Lippold Park - Field 2 River City U8
7 7 Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
P34 8:50 AM Lippold Park - Field 3 Huntley Raiders U8 Red
3 8 Hampshire U8
P3 9:40 AM Townline Park - Field 1 LFLA 2034 Blue
9 4 Junior Vikings U8
P18 9:40 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Hinsdale Herd U8 Black
1 2 Barrington U8 Black
P35 9:40 AM Lippold Park - Field 2 River City U8
10 4 Huntley Raiders U8 Black
P36 9:40 AM Lippold Park - Field 3 Rockford Razorbacks U8
3 9 Hampshire U8
P4 10:30 AM Townline Park - Field 1 Park Ridge U8 Red
0 13 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
P13 10:30 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass Orange Crush LC South
1 3 Hinsdale Herd U8 White
P19 10:30 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Orange Crush LC North
3 2 Hinsdale Herd U8 Black
P25 10:30 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Elmhurst U8 White
9 0 Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd
P5 11:20 AM Townline Park - Field 1 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
12 0 Grant U8
P14 11:20 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass Orange Crush LC South
6 11 Barrington U8 Red
P20 11:20 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
3 2 Barrington U8 Black
P26 11:20 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Elmhurst U8 Black
8 3 OPRF Archers U8
P6 12:10 PM Townline Park - Field 1 Park Ridge U8 Red
2 8 LFLA 2034 White
P15 12:10 PM Graf Park - Mini South Grass Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange
0 5 Hinsdale Herd U8 White
P21 12:10 PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Orange Crush LC North
6 0 Barrington U8 Gray
P27 12:10 PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Elmhurst U8 Green
4 2 Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd
P7 1:00 PM Townline Park - Field 1 Wauconda U8
9 5 Grant U8
P16 1:00 PM Graf Park - Mini South Grass Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange
Barrington U8 White
missing
P22 1:00 PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Hinsdale Herd U8 Gray
2 9 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
P28 1:00 PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Elmhurst U8 White
8 4 Southside Storm U8
P8 1:50 PM Townline Park - Field 1 Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
1 9 LFLA 2034 White
P17 1:50 PM Graf Park - Mini South Grass Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
0 2 Barrington U8 Red
P23 1:50 PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Hinsdale Herd U8 Gray
4 3 Barrington U8 Gray
P29 1:50 PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Elmhurst U8 Green
5 4 OPRF Archers U8
P9 2:40 PM Townline Park - Field 1 Wauconda U8
2 6 Park Ridge U8 White
P24 2:40 PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
5 1 Barrington U8 White
P30 2:40 PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Elmhurst U8 Black
7 2 Southside Storm U8
P10 3:30 PM Townline Park - Field 1 Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
3 2 Park Ridge U8 Grey
P11 4:20 PM Townline Park - Field 1 Park Ridge U8 Black
10 5 Wauconda U8
P12 5:10 PM Townline Park - Field 1 Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
3 11 Park Ridge U8 White
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P37 8:00 AM Huntley High School - 2A Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
11 6 Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
P38 8:00 AM Huntley High School - 2B River City U8
10 4 Huntley Raiders U8 Red
P52 8:00 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 4 - Modified Wauconda U8
6 6 Hampshire U8
P53 8:00 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 North Park Ridge U8 Black
4 3 Barrington U8 Gray
P54 8:00 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 South Hinsdale Herd U8 White
6 3 Orange Crush LC South
P71 8:00 AM Brother Rice High School - McAluey Southside Storm U8
3 8 Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd
P39 8:50 AM Huntley High School - 2A Huntley Raiders U8 Black
8 4 Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
P40 8:50 AM Huntley High School - 2B Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
12 2 Huntley Raiders U8 Red
P49 8:50 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 4 - Modified Hampshire U8
2 7 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
P55 8:50 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 North Park Ridge U8 Grey
4 2 Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
P56 8:50 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 South Elmhurst U8 Green
1 10 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
P72 8:50 AM Brother Rice High School - McAluey OPRF Archers U8
4 15 Southside Storm U8
P41 9:40 AM Huntley High School - 2A Huntley Raiders U8 Black
4 9 River City U8
P50 9:40 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 4 - Modified Wauconda U8
8 5 Grant U8
P57 9:40 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 North Park Ridge U8 Grey
1 3 Hinsdale Herd U8 White
P58 9:40 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 South Barrington U8 Gray
4 1 Orange Crush LC South
P73 9:40 AM Brother Rice High School - McAluey OPRF Archers U8
2 8 Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd
P51 10:30 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 4 - Modified Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
9 2 Rockford Razorbacks U8
P59 10:30 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 North Park Ridge U8 Grey
8 5 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
P60 10:30 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 South Elmhurst U8 Green
0 6 Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
P52 11:20 AM Hampshire Middle School - Field 4 - Modified Grant U8
2 8 Rockford Razorbacks U8
P61 11:20 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 North Park Ridge U8 Red
0 3 Elmhurst U8 White
P62 11:20 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 South Barrington U8 Red
9 0 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange
P63 12:10 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 North Orange Crush LC North
3 0 Park Ridge U8 Red
P64 12:10 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 South Barrington U8 Red
2 0 Hinsdale Herd U8 Black
P65 1:00 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 North Park Ridge U8 White
1 1 Elmhurst U8 Black
P66 1:00 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 South Elmhurst U8 White
10 2 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange
P67 1:50 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 North Orange Crush LC North
2 1 Barrington U8 Black
P68 1:50 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 South Hinsdale Herd U8 Black
2 2 Barrington U8 White
P69 2:40 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 North Barrington U8 Black
1 0 Park Ridge U8 White
P70 2:40 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 South Barrington U8 White
0 3 Elmhurst U8 Black
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P71 8:00 AM Lippold Park - Field 2A Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
0 11 Rockford Razorbacks U8
P71 8:00 AM Huntley High School - 2A Huntley Raiders U8 Red
1 9 Barrington U8 Red
P72 8:00 AM Huntley High School - 2B Huntley Raiders U8 Black
7 9 Barrington U8 Black
P72 8:00 AM Lippold Park - Field 2B Hampshire U8
10 2 Grant U8
P78 8:00 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Park Ridge U8 Black
10 0 Elmhurst U8 Black
P83 8:00 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass Elmhurst U8 White
12 4 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
P89 8:00 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
9 3 Orange Crush LC North
P90 8:00 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U8 Black
7 5 Southside Storm U8
P73 8:50 AM Lippold Park - Field 2A Wauconda U8
6 14 Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
P73 8:50 AM Huntley High School - 2A Huntley Raiders U8 Red
3 7 Barrington U8 Gray
P74 8:50 AM Huntley High School - 2B Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
12 2 Barrington U8 White
P74 8:50 AM Lippold Park - Field 2B Grant U8
6 8 Rockford Razorbacks U8
P79 8:50 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Elmhurst U8 Black
2 4 Park Ridge U8 Red
P84 8:50 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass OPRF Archers U8
2 13 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
P91 8:50 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
15 4 Orange Crush LC South
P92 8:50 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U8 White
10 3 Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd
P1 9:40 AM Deerfield High School - Field 3 LFLA 2034 Blue
9 7 Junior Vikings U8
P75 9:40 AM Lippold Park - Field 2A Hampshire U8
11 5 Wauconda U8
P75 9:40 AM Huntley High School - 2A Huntley Raiders U8 Black
9 4 Barrington U8 Red
P76 9:40 AM Huntley High School - 2B Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
7 12 Barrington U8 Black
P80 9:40 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Elmhurst U8 White
3 2 Park Ridge U8 Black
P85 9:40 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange
2 3 Elmhurst U8 Green
P93 9:40 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Orange Crush LC North
11 2 Southside Storm U8
P94 9:40 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U8 Black
9 2 Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd
P2 10:30 AM Deerfield High School - Field 3 LFLA 2034 Blue
10 1 Penguins U8
P77 10:30 AM Huntley High School - 2A Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
15 1 Barrington U8 Gray
P81 10:30 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass River City U8
6 3 Park Ridge U8 Red
P86 10:30 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass OPRF Archers U8
4 5 Park Ridge U8 Grey
P95 10:30 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Stadium Hinsdale Herd U8 White
7 5 Orange Crush LC South
P3 11:20 AM Deerfield High School - Field 3 Junior Vikings U8
4 7 LFLA 2034 White
P82 11:20 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass Elmhurst U8 Green
4 4 Park Ridge U8 White
P87 11:20 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass Park Ridge U8 Grey
4 3 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange
P91 11:20 AM Huntley High School - 2B Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
12 11 Barrington U8 White
P4 12:10 PM Deerfield High School - Field 3 LFLA 2034 White
10 1 Penguins U8
P88 12:10 PM Graf Park - Mini South Grass River City U8
2 1 Park Ridge U8 White
Sunday, May 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P89 8:00 AM Behm Park - Field 2 Grant U8
2 11 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
P96 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Field 2A Barrington U8 White
11 5 Park Ridge U8 White
P97 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Field 2B Barrington U8 Gray
3 11 LFLA 2034 Blue
P108 8:00 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass North Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
3 1 Southside Storm U8
P109 8:00 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass South Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
3 0 Elmhurst U8 Black
P122 8:00 AM Kaper Park - Field 2A Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
16 1 Huntley Raiders U8 Red
P123 8:00 AM Kaper Park - Field 2B Huntley Raiders U8 Black
9 4 Rockford Razorbacks U8
P90 8:50 AM Behm Park - Field 2 Penguins U8
1 16 Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
P98 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Field 2A Barrington U8 Red
9 4 Park Ridge U8 White
P99 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Field 2B Park Ridge U8 White
2 7 LFLA 2034 Blue
P110 8:50 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass North Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
1 5 Elmhurst U8 Black
P111 8:50 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass South Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd
4 7 Southside Storm U8
P124 8:50 AM Kaper Park - Field 2A Wauconda U8
4 9 Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
P125 8:50 AM Kaper Park - Field 2B Huntley Raiders U8 Black
10 4 Hampshire U8
P91 9:40 AM Behm Park - Field 2 Grant U8
10 8 Penguins U8
P100 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Field 2A Barrington U8 Red
5 7 Park Ridge U8 Black
P101 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Field 2B Barrington U8 Gray
5 9 Park Ridge U8 Red
P112 9:40 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass North Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
8 1 Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd
P113 9:40 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass South Elmhurst U8 Green
8 3 Orange Crush LC South
P126 9:40 AM Kaper Park - Field 2A Wauconda U8
7 12 Hampshire U8
P127 9:40 AM Kaper Park - Field 2B Huntley Raiders U8 Red
1 9 Rockford Razorbacks U8
P102 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Field 2A Barrington U8 Black
1 6 Park Ridge U8 Black
P103 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Field 2B Junior Vikings U8
9 2 Park Ridge U8 Red
P114 10:30 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass North Orange Crush LC North
0 4 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange
P115 10:30 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass South Hinsdale Herd U8 White
2 2 Elmhurst U8 Green
P104 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Field 2A Barrington U8 Black
3 5 LFLA 2034 White
P105 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Field 2B Junior Vikings U8
3 7 River City U8
P116 11:20 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass North Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange
1 9 Elmhurst U8 White
P117 11:20 AM Veeck Park - Large Grass South Hinsdale Herd U8 White
6 6 Orange Crush LC North
P106 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Field 2B LFLA 2034 White
10 4 River City U8
P118 12:10 PM Veeck Park - Large Grass North Hinsdale Herd U8 Black
9 1 OPRF Archers U8
P119 12:10 PM Veeck Park - Large Grass South Orange Crush LC South
2 6 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
P120 1:00 PM Veeck Park - Large Grass North OPRF Archers U8
0 16 Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
P121 1:00 PM Veeck Park - Large Grass South Elmhurst U8 White
5 1 Hinsdale Herd U8 Black
Saturday, May 18, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B20 8:00 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass [8] Elmhurst U8 Black
7 6 [9] Hinsdale Herd U8 Black
B25 8:00 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass [7] Elmhurst U8 Green
8 1 [10] Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange
B21 8:50 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass [4] Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
12 1 [13] Orange Crush LC South
B22 8:50 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass [5] Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
8 0 [12] Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd
B23 9:40 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass [3] River City U8
7 3 [14] OPRF Archers U8
B24 9:40 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass [6] Orange Crush LC North
8 2 [11] Southside Storm U8
B26 10:30 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass [1] Elmhurst U8 White
5 4 [8] Elmhurst U8 Black
B29 10:30 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass [2] Hinsdale Herd U8 White
7 4 [7] Elmhurst U8 Green
B27 11:20 AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass [4] Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
10 6 [5] Hinsdale Herd U8 Red
B28 11:20 AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass [3] River City U8
5 3 [6] Orange Crush LC North
B30 12:10 PM Graf Park - Mini South Grass [1] Elmhurst U8 White
8 6 [4] Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue
B31 12:10 PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass [3] River City U8
4 3 [2] Hinsdale Herd U8 White
B32 1:50 PM Graf Park - Mini South Grass [1] Elmhurst U8 White
8 3 [3] River City U8
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:00 AM Behm Park - Field 2 [2] Park Ridge U8 Black
12 3 [7] Park Ridge U8 Red
B8 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [13] Huntley Raiders U8 Red
1 8 [12] Grant U8
B1 8:50 AM Behm Park - Field 2 [1] LFLA 2034 White
12 2 [8] Penguins U8
B9 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [4] Hampshire U8
11 10 [7] Barrington U8 Black
B2 9:40 AM Behm Park - Field 2 [4] Park Ridge U8 Grey
2 8 [5] Park Ridge U8 White
B10 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [5] Rockford Razorbacks U8
3 8 [6] Huntley Raiders U8 Black
B3 10:30 AM Behm Park - Field 2 [3] LFLA 2034 Blue
16 4 [6] Junior Vikings U8
B11 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [10] Wauconda U8
4 11 [11] Barrington U8 White
B5 11:20 AM Behm Park - Field 2 [1] LFLA 2034 White
9 3 [5] Park Ridge U8 White
B12 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [9] Barrington U8 Gray
8 10 [8] Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
B6 12:10 PM Behm Park - Field 2 [3] LFLA 2034 Blue
7 5 [2] Park Ridge U8 Black
B13 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [1] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
12 0 [12] Grant U8
B7 1:00 PM Behm Park - Field 2 [1] LFLA 2034 White
6 7 [3] LFLA 2034 Blue
B14 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [4] Hampshire U8
8 12 [6] Huntley Raiders U8 Black
B15 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [2] Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
8 5 [11] Barrington U8 White
B16 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [3] Barrington U8 Red
12 4 [8] Lake Villa Timberwolves U8
B17 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [1] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
5 3 [6] Huntley Raiders U8 Black
B18 4:20 PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [2] Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8
10 17 [3] Barrington U8 Red
B19 5:10 PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [1] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
8 7 [3] Barrington U8 Red
Sunday, June 02, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B33 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST Elmhurst U8 White
8 4 Barrington U8 Red
B35 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST LFLA 2034 Blue
8 2 River City U8
B36 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
11 2 Hinsdale Herd U8 White
B34 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST LFLA 2034 White
5 2 Park Ridge U8 Black
B37 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER [1] Elmhurst U8 White
4 6 [1] LFLA 2034 White
B38 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST [3] LFLA 2034 Blue
6 3 [1] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
B39 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST [1] LFLA 2034 White
1 1 [3] LFLA 2034 Blue
Co-Champs

Bracket

[3] LFLA 2034 Blue
Champion
[1] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8
CHAMPIONS
[1] Elmhurst U8 White
Champions
Bracket Winner B39
Champion
[3] LFLA 2034 Blue - 16
B3 - Sun 5/19 10:30AM Behm Park - Field 2
[6] Junior Vikings U8 - 4
[1] LFLA 2034 White - 6
B7 - Sun 5/19 1:00PM Behm Park - Field 2
[3] LFLA 2034 Blue - 7
[1] LFLA 2034 White - 9
B5 - Sun 5/19 11:20AM Behm Park - Field 2
[5] Park Ridge U8 White - 3
[4] Park Ridge U8 Grey - 2
B2 - Sun 5/19 9:40AM Behm Park - Field 2
[5] Park Ridge U8 White - 8
[3] LFLA 2034 Blue - 7
B6 - Sun 5/19 12:10PM Behm Park - Field 2
[2] Park Ridge U8 Black - 5
[2] Park Ridge U8 Black - 12
B4 - Sun 5/19 8:00AM Behm Park - Field 2
[7] Park Ridge U8 Red - 3
[1] LFLA 2034 White - 12
B1 - Sun 5/19 8:50AM Behm Park - Field 2
[8] Penguins U8 - 2
[2] Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8 - 8
B15 - Sun 5/19 1:50PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[11] Barrington U8 White - 5
[2] Cary Grove Trojans Navy U8 - 10
B18 - Sun 5/19 4:20PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[3] Barrington U8 Red - 17
[13] Huntley Raiders U8 Red - 1
B8 - Sun 5/19 8:00AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[12] Grant U8 - 8
[3] Barrington U8 Red - 12
B16 - Sun 5/19 2:40PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[8] Lake Villa Timberwolves U8 - 4
[4] Hampshire U8 - 11
B9 - Sun 5/19 8:50AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[7] Barrington U8 Black - 10
[1] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8 - 12
B13 - Sun 5/19 12:10PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[12] Grant U8 - 0
[9] Barrington U8 Gray - 8
B12 - Sun 5/19 11:20AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[8] Lake Villa Timberwolves U8 - 10
[5] Rockford Razorbacks U8 - 3
B10 - Sun 5/19 9:40AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[6] Huntley Raiders U8 Black - 8
[1] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8 - 8
B19 - Sun 5/19 5:10PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[3] Barrington U8 Red - 7
[1] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8 - 5
B17 - Sun 5/19 3:30PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[6] Huntley Raiders U8 Black - 3
[4] Hampshire U8 - 8
B14 - Sun 5/19 1:00PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[6] Huntley Raiders U8 Black - 12
[10] Wauconda U8 - 4
B11 - Sun 5/19 10:30AM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[11] Barrington U8 White - 11
[6] Orange Crush LC North - 8
B24 - Sat 5/18 9:40AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass
[11] Southside Storm U8 - 2
[8] Elmhurst U8 Black - 7
B20 - Sat 5/18 8:00AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass
[9] Hinsdale Herd U8 Black - 6
[4] Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue - 10
B27 - Sat 5/18 11:20AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass
[5] Hinsdale Herd U8 Red - 6
[3] River City U8 - 4
B31 - Sat 5/18 12:10PM Graf Park - Mini North Grass
[2] Hinsdale Herd U8 White - 3
[1] Elmhurst U8 White - 5
B26 - Sat 5/18 10:30AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass
[8] Elmhurst U8 Black - 4
[1] Elmhurst U8 White - 8
B30 - Sat 5/18 12:10PM Graf Park - Mini South Grass
[4] Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue - 6
[5] Hinsdale Herd U8 Red - 8
B22 - Sat 5/18 8:50AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass
[12] Beverly Lacrosse U8 1st/2nd - 0
[1] Elmhurst U8 White - 8
B32 - Sat 5/18 1:50PM Graf Park - Mini South Grass
[3] River City U8 - 3
[3] River City U8 - 5
B28 - Sat 5/18 11:20AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass
[6] Orange Crush LC North - 3
[4] Wheaton Wolverines U8 Blue - 12
B21 - Sat 5/18 8:50AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass
[13] Orange Crush LC South - 1
[3] River City U8 - 7
B23 - Sat 5/18 9:40AM Graf Park - Mini South Grass
[14] OPRF Archers U8 - 3
[2] Hinsdale Herd U8 White - 7
B29 - Sat 5/18 10:30AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass
[7] Elmhurst U8 Green - 4
[7] Elmhurst U8 Green - 8
B25 - Sat 5/18 8:00AM Graf Park - Mini North Grass
[10] Wheaton Wolverines U8 Orange - 1
LFLA 2034 Blue - 8
B35 - Sun 6/2 8:50AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST
River City U8 - 2
[1] Elmhurst U8 White - 4
B37 - Sun 6/2 11:20AM Barrington High School - Grass CENTER
[1] LFLA 2034 White - 6
[1] LFLA 2034 White - 1
B39 - Sun 6/2 1:00PM Barrington High School - Grass EAST
[3] LFLA 2034 Blue - 1
Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8 - 11
B36 - Sun 6/2 9:40AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST
Hinsdale Herd U8 White - 2
LFLA 2034 White - 5
B34 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST
Park Ridge U8 Black - 2
[3] LFLA 2034 Blue - 6
B38 - Sun 6/2 11:20AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST
[1] Antioch Jr. Sequoits U8 - 3
Elmhurst U8 White - 8
B33 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Barrington High School - Grass WEST
Barrington U8 Red - 4