Softball

18u Viper

2024 Top Gun Invitational

Jun 13 - 16, 2024
KS • MO
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)

18u Viper Champion

Thu Jun 13, 2024 - Sun Jun 16, 2024

Pool Standings

Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Sparks Softball, Gold Treccani (IL) 4 1 0 11 28 18
NW Grapettes, Select Parker/Dow (WA) 3 1 1 8 24 15
Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE) 2 2 1 1 20 19
Nebraska National, Bahl (NE) 1 1 3 6 21 13
Originals, 24/25 (MO) 1 3 1 -19 13 34
KC Peppers, Lazor (KS) 0 3 2 -7 12 19
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN) 3 0 2 17 35 17
Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS) 3 1 1 18 45 14
Team Kansas, Mosher (KS) 2 2 1 -5 13 18
Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE) 2 3 0 0 23 27
Primetime, Regional Watts (NE) 2 3 0 -12 15 27
OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX) 1 4 0 -18 11 39
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Nationals, Premier Batts (NC) 5 0 0 26 53 15
Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS) 3 1 1 3 27 24
Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE) 2 3 0 -6 13 19
Top Gun, Elite Brown (MO) 2 3 0 -11 20 35
Hotshots, Premier Frederiksen (TX) 1 3 1 -1 16 17
Nebraska Gold, Closner (NE) 0 3 2 -11 17 36
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Athletics Russell, Russell (MO) 4 1 0 16 41 25
Tulsa Elite, Rumsey (KS) 3 2 0 17 33 13
Unity, Pirillo (VA) 3 2 0 9 36 21
Nebraska Gold, Gold Zach (NE) 3 2 0 -3 26 29
Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK) 1 4 0 -23 18 49
Colorado Altitude, SCHROEDER (CO) 1 4 0 -16 16 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P316 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 Marek Fastpitch Academy, Nash-Archdekin (MO)
2 5 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Ulepich (AR)
P317 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE)
1 8 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
P318 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE)
3 0 AZ Hotshots, Delsante/Carroll (AZ)
P319 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Originals, 24/25 (MO)
1 9 Sparks Softball, Gold Treccani (IL)
P320 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 KC Peppers, Lazor (KS)
2 3 NW Grapettes, Select Parker/Dow (WA)
P321 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 Nebraska National, Bahl (NE)
6 6 Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE)
P322 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Athletics Russell, Russell (MO)
4 6 Colorado Altitude, SCHROEDER (CO)
P323 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO)
9 2 Georgia Athletics, ‘06 Hugo/Schlopy (GA)
P324 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE)
3 3 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Ulepich (AR)
P325 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Marek Fastpitch Academy, Nash-Archdekin (MO)
1 9 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
P326 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE)
0 4 AZ Hotshots, Delsante/Carroll (AZ)
P327 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Nebraska National, Bahl (NE)
1 3 Sparks Softball, Gold Treccani (IL)
P328 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Originals, 24/25 (MO)
6 4 NW Grapettes, Select Parker/Dow (WA)
P329 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 KC Peppers, Lazor (KS)
0 5 Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE)
P330 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Athletics Russell, Russell (MO)
11 5 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
P331 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Nebraska National, Hoelscher (NE)
7 1 Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO)
P332 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
17 0 OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX)
P333 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
5 5 Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN)
P334 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE)
11 3 Primetime, Regional Watts (NE)
P335 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Top Gun, Elite Brown (MO)
4 16 Nationals, Premier Batts (NC)
P336 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS)
4 3 Hotshots, Premier Frederiksen (TX)
P337 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 Nebraska Gold, Closner (NE)
0 2 Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE)
P338 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Prodigy Fastpitch, Gold Thompson (NE)
0 7 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK)
exh. vs. AZ Hotshots
P339 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO)
12 2 Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO)
P364 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Nebraska Gold, Gold Zach (NE)
6 5 Colorado Altitude, SCHROEDER (CO)
P365 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Tulsa Elite, Rumsey (KS)
10 0 Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK)
P340 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE)
5 7 OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX)
P341 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
8 8 Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN)
P342 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
4 2 Primetime, Regional Watts (NE)
P343 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Nebraska Gold, Closner (NE)
3 19 Nationals, Premier Batts (NC)
P344 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Top Gun, Elite Brown (MO)
4 3 Hotshots, Premier Frederiksen (TX)
P345 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS)
5 3 Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE)
P346 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Prodigy Fastpitch, Gold Thompson (NE)
0 7 Georgia Athletics, ‘06 Hugo/Schlopy (GA)
forfeit win
P347 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Nebraska National, Hoelscher (NE)
3 6 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK)
P372 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Nebraska Gold, Gold Zach (NE)
7 6 Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK)
P373 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Tulsa Elite, Rumsey (KS)
7 3 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
Friday, June 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P466 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
2 5 Primetime, Regional Watts (NE)
P467 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
0 3 Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE)
P468 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN)
9 0 OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX)
P469 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Top Gun, Elite Brown (MO)
4 5 Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE)
P470 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS)
7 7 Nebraska Gold, Closner (NE)
P471 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Hotshots, Premier Frederiksen (TX)
2 5 Nationals, Premier Batts (NC)
P474 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
13 1 Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE)
P475 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
4 3 OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX)
P476 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Primetime, Regional Watts (NE)
1 9 Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN)
P477 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Top Gun, Elite Brown (MO)
5 4 Nebraska Gold, Closner (NE)
P478 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS)
4 8 Nationals, Premier Batts (NC)
P482 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Marek Fastpitch Academy, Nash-Archdekin (MO)
5 6 AZ Hotshots, Delsante/Carroll (AZ)
P483 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE)
0 4 Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE)
P484 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
6 0 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Ulepich (AR)
P485 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Originals, 24/25 (MO)
1 6 Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE)
P486 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE)
1 5 Hotshots, Premier Frederiksen (TX)
P490 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Marek Fastpitch Academy, Nash-Archdekin (MO)
1 7 Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE)
P491 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE)
9 1 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Ulepich (AR)
P492 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 AZ Hotshots, Delsante/Carroll (AZ)
10 4 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
P493 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Originals, 24/25 (MO)
1 11 Nebraska National, Bahl (NE)
P494 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 KC Peppers, Lazor (KS)
5 6 Sparks Softball, Gold Treccani (IL)
P501 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE)
3 4 NW Grapettes, Select Parker/Dow (WA)
P498 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO)
2 3 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK)
P499 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Nebraska National, Hoelscher (NE)
7 0 Prodigy Fastpitch, Gold Thompson (NE)
exh. vs. NE Gold
P500 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Athletics Russell, Russell (MO)
13 6 Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK)
P502 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 KC Peppers, Lazor (KS)
1 1 Nebraska National, Bahl (NE)
P506 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO)
7 0 Prodigy Fastpitch, Gold Thompson (NE)
forfeit win
P507 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO)
4 7 Georgia Athletics, ‘06 Hugo/Schlopy (GA)
P508 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Tulsa Elite, Rumsey (KS)
4 5 Nebraska Gold, Gold Zach (NE)
P509 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 NW Grapettes, Select Parker/Dow (WA)
11 2 Sparks Softball, Gold Treccani (IL)
P510 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
8 0 Colorado Altitude, SCHROEDER (CO)
P514 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK)
5 0 Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO)
P515 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Nebraska National, Hoelscher (NE)
3 8 Georgia Athletics, ‘06 Hugo/Schlopy (GA)
P516 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Athletics Russell, Russell (MO)
8 5 Nebraska Gold, Gold Zach (NE)
P517 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Tulsa Elite, Rumsey (KS)
9 0 Colorado Altitude, SCHROEDER (CO)
P518 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK)
0 14 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
Saturday, June 15, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P546 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Marek Fastpitch Academy, Nash-Archdekin (MO)
7 6 Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE)
P547 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 AZ Hotshots, Delsante/Carroll (AZ)
7 2 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Ulepich (AR)
P648 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE)
1 3 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
P567 10:00 AM Markey Park - Field 1 Athletics Russell, Russell (MO)
5 3 Tulsa Elite, Rumsey (KS)
P568 10:00 AM Markey Park - Field 2 Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK)
6 5 Colorado Altitude, SCHROEDER (CO)
P569 10:00 AM Markey Park - Field 3 Nebraska Gold, Gold Zach (NE)
3 6 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
P553 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Originals, 24/25 (MO)
4 4 KC Peppers, Lazor (KS)
P554 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE)
0 8 Sparks Softball, Gold Treccani (IL)
P555 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Nebraska National, Bahl (NE)
2 2 NW Grapettes, Select Parker/Dow (WA)
P556 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
5 0 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
P557 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Primetime, Regional Watts (NE)
4 1 OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX)
P558 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE)
3 4 Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN)
P561 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Top Gun, Elite Brown (MO)
3 7 Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS)
P562 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE)
2 5 Nationals, Premier Batts (NC)
P563 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Nebraska Gold, Closner (NE)
3 3 Hotshots, Premier Frederiksen (TX)
P564 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO)
12 0 Nebraska National, Hoelscher (NE)
P565 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK)
2 4 Georgia Athletics, ‘06 Hugo/Schlopy (GA)
P566 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Prodigy Fastpitch, Gold Thompson (NE)
0 7 Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO)
forfeit win
B1 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 [6] KC Peppers, Lazor (KS)
5 13 [6] OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX)
B6 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 [2] NW Grapettes, Select Parker/Dow (WA)
4 8 [5] Marek Fastpitch Academy, Nash-Archdekin (MO)
B7 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 [2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
3 2 [4] Nebraska Gold, Gold Zach (NE)
B8 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 [3] Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE)
4 0 [4] Nebraska National, Bahl (NE)
B2 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 [5] Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO)
10 7 [6] Colorado Altitude, SCHROEDER (CO)
B3 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 [6] Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE)
5 3 [6] Nebraska Gold, Closner (NE)
B4 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 [5] Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK)
7 0 [6] Prodigy Fastpitch, Gold Thompson (NE)
B10 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 [2] Tulsa Elite, Rumsey (KS)
2 8 [4] Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE)
B5 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 [3] Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE)
6 5 [3] Georgia Athletics, ‘06 Hugo/Schlopy (GA)
B9 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 [1] Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO)
2 0 [5] Hotshots, Premier Frederiksen (TX)
B11 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 [3] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
14 6 [3] Unity, Pirillo (VA)
B12 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 [2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
9 4 [5] Originals, 24/25 (MO)
Sunday, June 16, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 [2] Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS)
8 5 [4] Nebraska National, Hoelscher (NE)
B14 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 [3] Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE)
5 2 [4] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Ulepich (AR)
B15 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 [1] Athletics Russell, Russell (MO)
4 12 [5] Primetime, Regional Watts (NE)
B16 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 [2] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK)
3 1 [4] Top Gun, Elite Brown (MO)
B17 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 [1] AZ Hotshots, Delsante/Carroll (AZ)
5 2 [6] OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX)
B18 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 [1] Nationals, Premier Batts (NC)
5 7 [5] Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO)
B19 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 [1] Sparks Softball, Gold Treccani (IL)
9 11 [6] Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE)
B20 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 [1] Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN)
11 1 [5] Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK)
B21 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 [1] AZ Hotshots, Delsante/Carroll (AZ)
1 6 [3] Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE)
B22 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 [5] Marek Fastpitch Academy, Nash-Archdekin (MO)
1 5 [2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
B23 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 [5] Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO)
0 10 [3] Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE)
B24 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 [1] Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO)
8 2 [4] Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE)
B25 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 [6] Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE)
4 11 [3] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
B26 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 [2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
8 1 [2] Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS)
B27 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 [1] Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN)
8 0 [3] Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE)
B28 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 [5] Primetime, Regional Watts (NE)
6 7 [2] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK)
B29 1:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 [3] Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE)
1 12 [2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
B30 1:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 [3] Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE)
1 3 [1] Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO)
B31 1:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 [3] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
2 11 [2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
B32 1:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 [1] Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN)
12 13 [2] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK)
B33 3:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 [2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
5 4 [1] Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO)
B34 3:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 [2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
11 1 [2] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK)
B35 5:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 [2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS)
0 6 [2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)

Bracket

[2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
Champion
[2] NW Grapettes, Select Parker/Dow (WA) - 4
B6 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23
[5] Marek Fastpitch Academy, Nash-Archdekin (MO) - 8
[6] Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE) - 5
B3 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23
[6] Nebraska Gold, Closner (NE) - 3
[1] Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO) - 2
B9 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23
[5] Hotshots, Premier Frederiksen (TX) - 0
[2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS) - 5
B33 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20
[1] Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO) - 4
[2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS) - 0
B35 - Sun 6/16 5:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21
[2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL) - 6
[2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL) - 11
B34 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21
[2] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK) - 1
[3] Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE) - 6
B5 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22
[3] Georgia Athletics, ‘06 Hugo/Schlopy (GA) - 5
[6] KC Peppers, Lazor (KS) - 5
B1 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22
[6] OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX) - 13
[5] Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO) - 10
B2 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22
[6] Colorado Altitude, SCHROEDER (CO) - 7
[3] Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE) - 4
B8 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25
[4] Nebraska National, Bahl (NE) - 0
[2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL) - 9
B12 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25
[5] Originals, 24/25 (MO) - 4
[2] Tulsa Elite, Rumsey (KS) - 2
B10 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25
[4] Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE) - 8
[2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS) - 3
B7 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24
[4] Nebraska Gold, Gold Zach (NE) - 2
[5] Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK) - 7
B4 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24
[6] Prodigy Fastpitch, Gold Thompson (NE) - 0
[3] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS) - 14
B11 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24
[3] Unity, Pirillo (VA) - 6
[2] Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS) - 8
B13 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5
[4] Nebraska National, Hoelscher (NE) - 5
[3] Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE) - 1
B29 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5
[2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS) - 12
[1] AZ Hotshots, Delsante/Carroll (AZ) - 1
B21 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5
[3] Nebraska WAVE, Shepherd (NE) - 6
[5] Marek Fastpitch Academy, Nash-Archdekin (MO) - 1
B22 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6
[2] Select Fastpitch, Chester (KS) - 5
[3] Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE) - 1
B30 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6
[1] Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO) - 3
[3] Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE) - 5
B14 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6
[4] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Ulepich (AR) - 2
[5] Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO) - 0
B23 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7
[3] Nebraska Echoes, Madsen (NE) - 10
[3] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS) - 2
B31 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7
[2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL) - 11
[1] Athletics Russell, Russell (MO) - 4
B15 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7
[5] Primetime, Regional Watts (NE) - 12
[2] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL) - 8
B26 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10
[2] Athletics Mercado, Elite Brees/Herman (KS) - 1
[1] Nationals, Premier Batts (NC) - 5
B18 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10
[5] Colorado Angels, Gold Waller (CO) - 7
[1] AZ Hotshots, Delsante/Carroll (AZ) - 5
B17 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9
[6] OC Batbusters, Texas - Sommerville (TX) - 2
[6] Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE) - 4
B25 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9
[3] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS) - 11
[1] Nebraska Gold , Gold Schultz (MO) - 8
B24 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8
[4] Nebraska Quakes, Bowen (NE) - 2
[2] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK) - 3
B16 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8
[4] Top Gun, Elite Brown (MO) - 1
[1] Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN) - 12
B32 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8
[2] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK) - 13
[1] Sparks Softball, Gold Treccani (IL) - 9
B19 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11
[6] Nebraska Gold, Jarzobski (NE) - 11
[1] Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN) - 8
B27 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11
[3] Nebraska Venom, Parsons (NE) - 0
[5] Primetime, Regional Watts (NE) - 6
B28 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12
[2] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Vickrey (OK) - 7
[1] Indy Dreams, Streeval (IN) - 11
B20 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12
[5] Pryme Fastpitch, Premier Townsend (OK) - 1