Softball

16u Viper

2024 Top Gun Invitational

Jun 13 - 16, 2024
KS • MO
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)

16u Viper Champion

Thu Jun 13, 2024 - Sun Jun 16, 2024

Pool Standings

Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Sparks Softball, (IL) 4 0 1 26 38 10
MN Waves, Beech (MN) 3 2 0 0 19 21
Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS) 3 2 0 -3 17 19
Nebraska Gold, Gold Waller (NE) 2 2 1 2 19 17
Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK) 1 4 0 -19 10 30
West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA) 1 4 0 -6 14 20
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA) 3 1 1 3 34 31
Epic Fastpitch, National Stoner (OK) 3 2 0 11 32 21
Nebraska Gold, Groebli (NE) 2 2 1 -3 33 36
Magic, National Pickett (MN) 1 2 2 -1 27 28
Wildcats, Bauer (IL) 1 2 2 -7 22 29
Select Fastpitch, HEINEMANN (KS) 0 1 4 -3 35 38
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Fury Platinum, Liter (IN) 4 0 1 20 33 12
Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS) 3 1 1 12 25 13
Nebraska Gold, Starkweather (NE) 2 3 0 -3 24 27
Prodigy Fastpitch, Spohn (NE) 2 3 0 -3 30 33
Arizona Storm, Garduno/Medina (AZ) 2 3 0 -8 29 38
Oklahoma Intimidators, Daniels (OK) 1 4 0 -18 18 36
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH) 4 1 0 26 35 8
Nebraska Quakes, Gold Brown (NE) 4 1 0 15 39 19
Top Gun, '08 (MO) 2 2 1 -4 25 30
Vision Fastpitch, Whalen (AR) 2 2 1 -2 20 26
Tulsa Elite, Elite Miller (KS) 1 2 2 -10 23 33
OC Batbusters, Fitzherbert (CA) 0 5 0 -25 6 32
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Top Gun, National Rhodes (AR) 4 0 1 10 33 23
Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH) 3 1 1 4 23 19
Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL) 3 2 0 6 21 15
Firecrackers, Gold Wildey (KS) 2 3 0 -9 18 27
Primetime, Select EADUS (NE) 1 4 0 -1 19 20
Unity, Pirillo (VA) 1 4 0 -10 19 29
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID) 4 1 0 20 40 18
Heat Premier, McHorney (IL) 3 2 0 -8 18 28
Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO) 3 2 0 5 31 28
Missouri Chiefs, Gold Turner (MO) 3 2 0 7 31 24
Epic Fastpitch, Gaffney (AR) 1 4 0 -9 20 29
Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH) 1 4 0 -15 26 39
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC) 5 0 0 31 44 9
KC Phoenix , Bock (MO) 3 2 0 3 27 21
Vision, Gold Barham (AR) 3 2 0 7 33 24
NW Grapettes, Yarwood (WA) 2 3 0 -6 24 30
ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH) 2 3 0 5 32 24
Top Gun, Gold McClure (MO) 0 5 0 -40 6 58

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P348 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 KC Rebels, Futures Spellman (KS)
11 4 Colorado Angels, Caramillo (CO)
P349 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Nebraska Quakes, Gold O’Neill (NE)
4 18 Magic, National Bartel (MN)
P350 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Gametime Stars, Premier Campbell (OK)
5 2 So Cal Sting, Thomas/Grimm (CA)
P351 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Select Fastpitch, HEINEMANN (KS)
8 8 Magic, National Pickett (MN)
P352 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS)
1 7 MN Waves, Beech (MN)
P353 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Nebraska Gold, Gold Waller (NE)
2 4 West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA)
P354 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK)
0 5 Sparks Softball, (IL)
P355 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Firecrackers, Gold Wildey (KS)
6 9 Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH)
P356 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Gametime Stars, Premier Campbell (OK)
11 2 Colorado Angels, Caramillo (CO)
P357 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 KC Rebels, Futures Spellman (KS)
2 12 Magic, National Bartel (MN)
P358 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Nebraska Quakes, Gold O’Neill (NE)
3 3 So Cal Sting, Thomas/Grimm (CA)
P359 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Select Fastpitch, HEINEMANN (KS)
9 9 West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA)
P360 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS)
3 2 West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA)
P361 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Nebraska Gold, Gold Waller (NE)
6 6 Sparks Softball, (IL)
P362 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK)
4 7 MN Waves, Beech (MN)
P363 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Firecrackers, Gold Wildey (KS)
4 3 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
P366 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Nebraska Gold, Groebli (NE)
10 4 Wildcats, Bauer (IL)
P367 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Epic Fastpitch, National Stoner (OK)
8 2 Magic, National Pickett (MN)
P368 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS)
1 1 Fury Platinum, Liter (IN)
P369 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Prodigy Fastpitch, Spohn (NE)
12 14 Arizona Storm, Garduno/Medina (AZ)
P370 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Primetime, Select EADUS (NE)
1 2 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
P371 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Top Gun, National Rhodes (AR)
6 6 Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH)
P566 12:00 PM Markey Park - Field 4 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
2 4 Indiana Gators, Gators Premier 07 Shappell (IN)
P567 12:00 PM Markey Park - Field 5 Nebraska Thunder, Gold Johnson (NE)
2 13 Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
P374 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Nebraska Gold, Groebli (NE)
7 11 West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA)
P375 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Epic Fastpitch, National Stoner (OK)
5 1 Wildcats, Bauer (IL)
P376 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Oklahoma Intimidators, Daniels (OK)
7 3 Nebraska Gold, Starkweather (NE)
P377 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS)
6 5 Arizona Storm, Garduno/Medina (AZ)
P378 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Primetime, Select EADUS (NE)
8 1 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
P379 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Top Gun, National Rhodes (AR)
7 5 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
P568 2:00 PM Markey Park - Field 4 South Dakota Renegades, National Vortherms (SD)
10 1 KC Rebels, Shafer (KS)
P569 2:00 PM Markey Park - Field 5 Illinois Bombers, Gold Kennedy (IL)
4 15 Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN)
P380 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Top Gun, '08 (MO)
1 10 Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH)
P381 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Nebraska Quakes, Gold Brown (NE)
5 0 OC Batbusters, Fitzherbert (CA)
P382 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Oklahoma Athletics, Premier McFadden (OK)
10 0 Midland Magic, Premier Shelton (IL)
P383 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Tulsa Elite, Elite Miller (KS)
3 3 Vision Fastpitch, Whalen (AR)
P384 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Oklahoma Intimidators, Daniels (OK)
2 8 Fury Platinum, Liter (IN)
P385 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Prodigy Fastpitch, Spohn (NE)
6 1 Nebraska Gold, Starkweather (NE)
P386 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO)
9 4 Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH)
P387 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Missouri Chiefs, Gold Turner (MO)
7 6 USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID)
P570 4:00 PM Markey Park - Field 4 Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI)
7 0 Ohio Stingrays, National Back (OH)
P571 4:00 PM Markey Park - Field 5 South Dakota Renegades, National Vortherms (SD)
7 5 Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN)
P388 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
2 14 Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
P389 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Nebraska Thunder, Gold Johnson (NE)
4 9 Midland Magic, Premier Shelton (IL)
P390 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Oklahoma Athletics, Premier McFadden (OK)
10 5 Indiana Gators, Gators Premier 07 Shappell (IN)
P391 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Top Gun, Gold McClure (MO)
0 11 Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
P392 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Vision, Gold Barham (AR)
9 2 NW Grapettes, Yarwood (WA)
P393 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
0 11 ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH)
P394 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Epic Fastpitch, Gaffney (AR)
2 7 Heat Premier, McHorney (IL)
P395 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO)
0 10 USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID)
P572 6:00 PM Markey Park - Field 4 Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI)
5 1 KC Rebels, Shafer (KS)
P573 6:00 PM Markey Park - Field 5 Illinois Bombers, Gold Kennedy (IL)
7 0 Ohio Stingrays, National Back (OH)
exh. vs. WC Dukes
P396 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 Top Gun, '08 (MO)
5 2 OC Batbusters, Fitzherbert (CA)
P397 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 Nebraska Quakes, Gold Brown (NE)
14 1 Vision Fastpitch, Whalen (AR)
P398 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 Tulsa Elite, Elite Miller (KS)
2 10 Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH)
P399 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
1 4 Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
P400 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 Top Gun, Gold McClure (MO)
2 11 NW Grapettes, Yarwood (WA)
P401 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Vision, Gold Barham (AR)
5 4 ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH)
P402 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Epic Fastpitch, Gaffney (AR)
8 1 Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH)
P403 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Missouri Chiefs, Gold Turner (MO)
0 1 Heat Premier, McHorney (IL)
Friday, June 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P404 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS)
8 0 Oklahoma Intimidators, Daniels (OK)
P405 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Nebraska Gold, Starkweather (NE)
7 2 Arizona Storm, Garduno/Medina (AZ)
P406 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Prodigy Fastpitch, Spohn (NE)
2 7 Fury Platinum, Liter (IN)
P407 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Nebraska Gold, Groebli (NE)
7 6 Epic Fastpitch, National Stoner (OK)
P408 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
1 6 Midland Magic, Premier Shelton (IL)
P409 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 KC Rebels, Futures Spellman (KS)
7 10 Gametime Stars, Premier Campbell (OK)
P410 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Nebraska Thunder, Gold Johnson (NE)
10 17 Oklahoma Athletics, Premier McFadden (OK)
P411 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
10 0 Indiana Gators, Gators Premier 07 Shappell (IN)
P472 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Nebraska Quakes, Gold O’Neill (NE)
7 3 Colorado Angels, Caramillo (CO)
P473 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 So Cal Sting, Thomas/Grimm (CA)
0 11 Magic, National Bartel (MN)
P574 8:00 AM Markey Park - Field 4 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
6 4 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
P575 8:00 AM Markey Park - Field 5 Primetime, Select EADUS (NE)
6 8 Top Gun, National Rhodes (AR)
P412 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 Illinois Bombers, Gold Kennedy (IL)
7 6 KC Rebels, Shafer (KS)
P413 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Ohio Stingrays, National Back (OH)
0 7 Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN)
exh. vs. Prodigy Spohn
P414 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Arizona Storm, Garduno/Medina (AZ)
0 9 Fury Platinum, Liter (IN)
P415 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Nebraska Gold, Groebli (NE)
2 8 Magic, National Pickett (MN)
P416 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
3 13 Oklahoma Athletics, Premier McFadden (OK)
P417 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 Missouri Chiefs, Gold Turner (MO)
12 6 Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH)
P418 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Nebraska Thunder, Gold Johnson (NE)
2 16 Indiana Gators, Gators Premier 07 Shappell (IN)
P419 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Midland Magic, Premier Shelton (IL)
0 13 Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
P479 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS)
1 9 Sparks Softball, (IL)
P480 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Nebraska Gold, Gold Waller (NE)
8 4 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK)
P481 10:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA)
4 5 MN Waves, Beech (MN)
P576 10:00 AM Markey Park - Field 4 Firecrackers, Gold Wildey (KS)
1 7 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
P577 10:00 AM Markey Park - Field 5 Primetime, Select EADUS (NE)
1 2 Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH)
P420 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN)
4 0 KC Rebels, Shafer (KS)
P421 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 South Dakota Renegades, National Vortherms (SD)
1 7 Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI)
P422 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Wildcats, Bauer (IL)
7 4 West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA)
P423 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Select Fastpitch, HEINEMANN (KS)
6 9 Epic Fastpitch, National Stoner (OK)
P424 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO)
10 2 Epic Fastpitch, Gaffney (AR)
P425 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 Heat Premier, McHorney (IL)
3 10 USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID)
P426 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Nebraska Quakes, Gold O’Neill (NE)
7 15 Gametime Stars, Premier Campbell (OK)
P427 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 KC Rebels, Futures Spellman (KS)
3 7 So Cal Sting, Thomas/Grimm (CA)
P487 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS)
9 0 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK)
P488 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS)
4 6 Nebraska Gold, Starkweather (NE)
P489 12:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Prodigy Fastpitch, Spohn (NE)
9 5 Oklahoma Intimidators, Daniels (OK)
P578 12:00 PM Markey Park - Field 4 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
5 4 Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH)
P579 12:00 PM Markey Park - Field 5 Firecrackers, Gold Wildey (KS)
0 5 Top Gun, National Rhodes (AR)
P428 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 South Dakota Renegades, National Vortherms (SD)
7 0 Ohio Stingrays, National Back (OH)
exh. vs. Fury Liter
P429 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Illinois Bombers, Gold Kennedy (IL)
3 7 Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI)
P430 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Select Fastpitch, HEINEMANN (KS)
5 5 Wildcats, Bauer (IL)
P431 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA)
5 4 Magic, National Pickett (MN)
P432 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Missouri Chiefs, Gold Turner (MO)
7 5 Epic Fastpitch, Gaffney (AR)
P433 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID)
10 5 Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH)
P434 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO)
6 7 Heat Premier, McHorney (IL)
P435 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Magic, National Bartel (MN)
13 2 Colorado Angels, Caramillo (CO)
P495 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Top Gun, Gold McClure (MO)
4 12 ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH)
P497 2:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 NW Grapettes, Yarwood (WA)
1 10 Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
P580 2:00 PM Markey Park - Field 4 Nebraska Gold, Gold Waller (NE)
2 0 MN Waves, Beech (MN)
P581 2:00 PM Markey Park - Field 5 Sparks Softball, (IL)
8 3 West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA)
P503 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Top Gun, Gold McClure (MO)
0 14 KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
P504 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Vision, Gold Barham (AR)
5 12 Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
P505 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH)
3 8 NW Grapettes, Yarwood (WA)
P512 4:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 Nebraska Quakes, Gold Brown (NE)
11 8 Tulsa Elite, Elite Miller (KS)
P496 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Vision, Gold Barham (AR)
4 6 KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
P511 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Top Gun, '08 (MO)
7 4 Vision Fastpitch, Whalen (AR)
P513 6:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 OC Batbusters, Fitzherbert (CA)
1 9 Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH)
P519 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 Top Gun, '08 (MO)
6 6 Tulsa Elite, Elite Miller (KS)
P520 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Nebraska Quakes, Gold Brown (NE)
1 4 Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH)
P521 8:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Vision Fastpitch, Whalen (AR)
9 0 OC Batbusters, Fitzherbert (CA)
Saturday, June 15, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P522 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS)
3 1 Nebraska Gold, Gold Waller (NE)
P523 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK)
2 1 West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA)
P524 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Sparks Softball, (IL)
10 0 MN Waves, Beech (MN)
P525 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
14 8 Nebraska Thunder, Gold Johnson (NE)
P526 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Oklahoma Athletics, Premier McFadden (OK)
3 3 Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
P527 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 Midland Magic, Premier Shelton (IL)
2 6 Indiana Gators, Gators Premier 07 Shappell (IN)
P528 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Top Gun, '08 (MO)
6 8 Nebraska Quakes, Gold Brown (NE)
P529 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Vision Fastpitch, Whalen (AR)
3 2 Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH)
P549 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Top Gun, Gold McClure (MO)
0 10 Vision, Gold Barham (AR)
P550 8:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH)
2 7 Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
P530 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 KC Rebels, Futures Spellman (KS)
0 4 Nebraska Quakes, Gold O’Neill (NE)
P531 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Gametime Stars, Premier Campbell (OK)
3 9 Magic, National Bartel (MN)
P532 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 So Cal Sting, Thomas/Grimm (CA)
6 2 Colorado Angels, Caramillo (CO)
P533 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Select Fastpitch, HEINEMANN (KS)
7 7 Nebraska Gold, Groebli (NE)
P534 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Epic Fastpitch, National Stoner (OK)
4 5 West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA)
P535 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 Wildcats, Bauer (IL)
5 5 Magic, National Pickett (MN)
P536 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS)
6 1 Prodigy Fastpitch, Spohn (NE)
P537 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Tulsa Elite, Elite Miller (KS)
4 3 OC Batbusters, Fitzherbert (CA)
P551 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
6 2 NW Grapettes, Yarwood (WA)
P552 10:30 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 South Dakota Renegades, National Vortherms (SD)
2 5 Illinois Bombers, Gold Kennedy (IL)
P538 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO)
6 5 Missouri Chiefs, Gold Turner (MO)
P539 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 Epic Fastpitch, Gaffney (AR)
3 4 USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID)
P540 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 Heat Premier, McHorney (IL)
0 10 Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH)
P541 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 Firecrackers, Gold Wildey (KS)
7 3 Primetime, Select EADUS (NE)
P542 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 Top Gun, National Rhodes (AR)
7 6 Unity, Pirillo (VA)
P543 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
1 2 Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH)
P544 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 Nebraska Gold, Starkweather (NE)
7 8 Fury Platinum, Liter (IN)
P545 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 Oklahoma Intimidators, Daniels (OK)
4 8 Arizona Storm, Garduno/Medina (AZ)
P559 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 Ohio Stingrays, National Back (OH)
0 7 KC Rebels, Shafer (KS)
exh. vs. OH Thund.
P560 12:15 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI)
1 2 Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN)
B1 2:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 [4] Nebraska Gold, Gold Waller (NE)
1 2 [4] Magic, National Pickett (MN)
B2 2:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 [2] Nebraska Quakes, Gold Brown (NE)
1 7 [5] ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH)
B6 2:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 [1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
7 1 [6] OC Batbusters, Fitzherbert (CA)
B7 2:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 [3] Indiana Gators, Gators Premier 07 Shappell (IN)
11 3 [5] KC Rebels, Futures Spellman (KS)
B8 2:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 [3] Vision, Gold Barham (AR)
3 1 [4] Vision Fastpitch, Whalen (AR)
B9 2:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 [2] Epic Fastpitch, National Stoner (OK)
2 7 [6] West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA)
B13 2:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 [2] MN Waves, Beech (MN)
6 2 [6] Select Fastpitch, HEINEMANN (KS)
B14 2:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 [3] So Cal Sting, Thomas/Grimm (CA)
7 8 [5] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
B3 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 [2] Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH)
4 0 [5] Epic Fastpitch, Gaffney (AR)
B4 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 [1] USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID)
8 6 [6] Unity, Pirillo (VA)
B5 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 [3] Nebraska Gold, Starkweather (NE)
0 5 [4] South Dakota Renegades, National Vortherms (SD)
B10 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 [2] Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI)
9 2 [5] Arizona Storm, Garduno/Medina (AZ)
B11 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 [1] Fury Platinum, Liter (IN)
7 0 [6] Ohio Stingrays, National Back (OH)
B12 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 [3] Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO)
6 1 [4] Firecrackers, Gold Wildey (KS)
B15 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 [4] Nebraska Quakes, Gold O’Neill (NE)
0 10 [4] Midland Magic, Premier Shelton (IL)
B16 4:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 [2] Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS)
9 5 [5] KC Rebels, Shafer (KS)
B17 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 [2] Heat Premier, McHorney (IL)
2 8 [5] Primetime, Select EADUS (NE)
B18 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 [1] Top Gun, National Rhodes (AR)
1 2 [6] Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH)
B19 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 [3] Top Gun, '08 (MO)
7 2 [4] NW Grapettes, Yarwood (WA)
B20 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 [1] Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN)
5 1 [6] Oklahoma Intimidators, Daniels (OK)
B21 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 [3] Nebraska Gold, Groebli (NE)
5 7 [5] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK)
B22 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 [3] Illinois Bombers, Gold Kennedy (IL)
10 6 [4] Prodigy Fastpitch, Spohn (NE)
B23 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 [2] Oklahoma Athletics, Premier McFadden (OK)
12 2 [6] Colorado Angels, Caramillo (CO)
B24 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 [2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
12 2 [5] Tulsa Elite, Elite Miller (KS)
B25 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 [1] Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH)
9 6 [6] Top Gun, Gold McClure (MO)
B26 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 [3] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
7 1 [4] Missouri Chiefs, Gold Turner (MO)
B27 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 [2] Gametime Stars, Premier Campbell (OK)
6 10 [6] Nebraska Thunder, Gold Johnson (NE)
B28 6:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 [3] Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS)
7 5 [5] Wildcats, Bauer (IL)
B29 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5 [1] Magic, National Bartel (MN)
8 1 [4] Magic, National Pickett (MN)
B30 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9 [1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
5 4 [3] Vision, Gold Barham (AR)
B31 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12 [1] Sparks Softball, (IL)
6 2 [4] Midland Magic, Premier Shelton (IL)
B32 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10 [1] West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA)
5 3 [3] Illinois Bombers, Gold Kennedy (IL)
B33 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6 [5] ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH)
4 0 [2] Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH)
B34 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7 [1] USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID)
3 2 [4] South Dakota Renegades, National Vortherms (SD)
B35 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8 [1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
6 0 [3] Indiana Gators, Gators Premier 07 Shappell (IN)
B36 8:30 PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11 [6] West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA)
2 12 [2] Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI)
Sunday, June 16, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B37 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 [1] Fury Platinum, Liter (IN)
6 1 [3] Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO)
B38 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 [2] MN Waves, Beech (MN)
2 0 [5] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS)
B39 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 [2] Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS)
2 1 [5] Primetime, Select EADUS (NE)
B40 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 [6] Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH)
1 3 [3] Top Gun, '08 (MO)
B41 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 [1] Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN)
8 0 [5] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK)
B42 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 [2] Oklahoma Athletics, Premier McFadden (OK)
1 3 [2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
B43 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 [1] Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH)
0 14 [3] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
B44 9:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 [6] Nebraska Thunder, Gold Johnson (NE)
3 11 [3] Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS)
B45 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 [1] Magic, National Bartel (MN)
5 1 [5] ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH)
B46 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 [1] USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID)
5 12 [1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
B47 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 [1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
3 2 [2] Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI)
B48 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 [1] Fury Platinum, Liter (IN)
0 3 [2] MN Waves, Beech (MN)
B49 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22 [1] Sparks Softball, (IL)
13 2 [2] Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS)
B50 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23 [3] Top Gun, '08 (MO)
2 5 [1] Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN)
B51 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24 [1] West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA)
2 8 [2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
B52 11:00 AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25 [3] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL)
6 7 [3] Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS)
B53 1:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 [1] Magic, National Bartel (MN)
2 3 [1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
B54 1:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20 [1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
6 5 [2] MN Waves, Beech (MN)
B55 1:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 [1] Sparks Softball, (IL)
5 4 [1] Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN)
B56 1:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21 [2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
2 0 [3] Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS)
B57 3:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 [1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC)
0 8 [1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
B58 3:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19 [1] Sparks Softball, (IL)
8 2 [2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO)
B59 5:00 PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18 [1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
1 0 [1] Sparks Softball, (IL)

Bracket

[1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ)
Champion
[1] Magic, National Bartel (MN) - 2
B53 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18
[1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC) - 3
[1] Magic, National Bartel (MN) - 5
B45 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18
[5] ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH) - 1
[1] Fury Platinum, Liter (IN) - 6
B37 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18
[3] Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO) - 1
[1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC) - 0
B57 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18
[1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ) - 8
[1] Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH) - 9
B25 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18
[6] Top Gun, Gold McClure (MO) - 6
[1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ) - 1
B59 - Sun 6/16 5:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 18
[1] Sparks Softball, (IL) - 0
[1] USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID) - 5
B46 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19
[1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC) - 12
[2] MN Waves, Beech (MN) - 2
B38 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19
[5] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS) - 0
[1] Sparks Softball, (IL) - 5
B55 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19
[1] Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN) - 4
[1] Sparks Softball, (IL) - 8
B58 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19
[2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO) - 2
[3] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL) - 7
B26 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 19
[4] Missouri Chiefs, Gold Turner (MO) - 1
[3] Top Gun, '08 (MO) - 2
B50 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23
[1] Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN) - 5
[2] Oklahoma Athletics, Premier McFadden (OK) - 1
B42 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 23
[2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO) - 3
[1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ) - 3
B47 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20
[2] Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI) - 2
[1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ) - 6
B54 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20
[2] MN Waves, Beech (MN) - 5
[2] Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS) - 2
B39 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20
[5] Primetime, Select EADUS (NE) - 1
[2] Gametime Stars, Premier Campbell (OK) - 6
B27 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 20
[6] Nebraska Thunder, Gold Johnson (NE) - 10
[1] Fury Platinum, Liter (IN) - 0
B48 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21
[2] MN Waves, Beech (MN) - 3
[6] Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH) - 1
B40 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21
[3] Top Gun, '08 (MO) - 3
[2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO) - 2
B56 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21
[3] Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS) - 0
[3] Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS) - 7
B28 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 21
[5] Wildcats, Bauer (IL) - 5
[1] Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN) - 8
B41 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22
[5] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK) - 0
[1] Sparks Softball, (IL) - 13
B49 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 22
[2] Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS) - 2
[3] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL) - 6
B52 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25
[3] Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS) - 7
[6] Nebraska Thunder, Gold Johnson (NE) - 3
B44 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 25
[3] Mac N Seitz, Mac (KS) - 11
[1] Ohio Hawks, Emswiler (OH) - 0
B43 - Sun 6/16 9:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24
[3] Premier Fastpitch, Sturdy (IL) - 14
[1] West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA) - 2
B51 - Sun 6/16 11:00AM Blue Valley Rec. 18-25 - 24
[2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO) - 8
[4] Nebraska Gold, Gold Waller (NE) - 1
B1 - Sat 6/15 2:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5
[4] Magic, National Pickett (MN) - 2
[2] Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH) - 4
B3 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5
[5] Epic Fastpitch, Gaffney (AR) - 0
[1] Magic, National Bartel (MN) - 8
B29 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5
[4] Magic, National Pickett (MN) - 1
[2] Heat Premier, McHorney (IL) - 2
B17 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 5
[5] Primetime, Select EADUS (NE) - 8
[1] USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID) - 8
B4 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6
[6] Unity, Pirillo (VA) - 6
[2] Nebraska Quakes, Gold Brown (NE) - 1
B2 - Sat 6/15 2:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6
[5] ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH) - 7
[5] ThunderBolts, Williamson (OH) - 4
B33 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6
[2] Ohio Hawks, Kuhn (OH) - 0
[1] Top Gun, National Rhodes (AR) - 1
B18 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 6
[6] Cincy Doom, Premier- Hill (OH) - 2
[1] USA Explosion, Butler/Bybee (ID) - 3
B34 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7
[4] South Dakota Renegades, National Vortherms (SD) - 2
[3] Nebraska Gold, Starkweather (NE) - 0
B5 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7
[4] South Dakota Renegades, National Vortherms (SD) - 5
[1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC) - 7
B6 - Sat 6/15 2:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7
[6] OC Batbusters, Fitzherbert (CA) - 1
[3] Top Gun, '08 (MO) - 7
B19 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 7
[4] NW Grapettes, Yarwood (WA) - 2
[3] Nebraska Gold, Gold Schultz (MO) - 6
B12 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10
[4] Firecrackers, Gold Wildey (KS) - 1
[2] Epic Fastpitch, National Stoner (OK) - 2
B9 - Sat 6/15 2:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10
[6] West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA) - 7
[3] Illinois Bombers, Gold Kennedy (IL) - 10
B22 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10
[4] Prodigy Fastpitch, Spohn (NE) - 6
[1] West Coast Dukes, Adams '08 (CA) - 5
B32 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 10
[3] Illinois Bombers, Gold Kennedy (IL) - 3
[3] Vision, Gold Barham (AR) - 3
B8 - Sat 6/15 2:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9
[4] Vision Fastpitch, Whalen (AR) - 1
[1] Arizona Storm, Mendez (AZ) - 5
B30 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9
[3] Vision, Gold Barham (AR) - 4
[1] Fury Platinum, Liter (IN) - 7
B11 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9
[6] Ohio Stingrays, National Back (OH) - 0
[3] Nebraska Gold, Groebli (NE) - 5
B21 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 9
[5] Epic Fastpitch, Premier Chidester (OK) - 7
[3] Indiana Gators, Gators Premier 07 Shappell (IN) - 11
B7 - Sat 6/15 2:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8
[5] KC Rebels, Futures Spellman (KS) - 3
[1] Team North Carolina, Gaddis (NC) - 6
B35 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8
[3] Indiana Gators, Gators Premier 07 Shappell (IN) - 0
[2] Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI) - 9
B10 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8
[5] Arizona Storm, Garduno/Medina (AZ) - 2
[1] Tennessee Mojo, Mojo 2k9 Fox (IN) - 5
B20 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 8
[6] Oklahoma Intimidators, Daniels (OK) - 1
[2] MN Waves, Beech (MN) - 6
B13 - Sat 6/15 2:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11
[6] Select Fastpitch, HEINEMANN (KS) - 2
[6] West Coast Dukes, Premier Jensen (CA) - 2
B36 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11
[2] Firecrackers, Premier Renne (MI) - 12
[2] Select Fastpitch, Christ (KS) - 9
B16 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11
[5] KC Rebels, Shafer (KS) - 5
[2] Oklahoma Athletics, Premier McFadden (OK) - 12
B23 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 11
[6] Colorado Angels, Caramillo (CO) - 2
[3] So Cal Sting, Thomas/Grimm (CA) - 7
B14 - Sat 6/15 2:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12
[5] Team Kansas, Mosher (KS) - 8
[1] Sparks Softball, (IL) - 6
B31 - Sat 6/15 8:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12
[4] Midland Magic, Premier Shelton (IL) - 2
[4] Nebraska Quakes, Gold O’Neill (NE) - 0
B15 - Sat 6/15 4:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12
[4] Midland Magic, Premier Shelton (IL) - 10
[2] KC Phoenix , Bock (MO) - 12
B24 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Blue Valley Rec. 5-12 - Field 12
[5] Tulsa Elite, Elite Miller (KS) - 2