Softball

Easton Invite 2024

Easton Invite 2024

Jul 11 - 14, 2024
Orland Park, IL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 11, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IN Bandits 16u Moran
6 8 AZ Storm 16u Appel
P2 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 IL Beverly Bandits 16u Hardin
5 4 NJ Intensity 16u BOD
P3 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 MI Finesse 18u Peters
1 2 PA Newtown Rock 18u
P4 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 KS Select 15u Bower
1 5 MO Chaos 14u
P5 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 OH Bev Bandits 14u Lewis
2 7 TN Fury 16u Ventura
P7 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 KS Select 16u Salazar
1 1 IN Bandits 16u Moran
P8 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 IL Bev Bandits 18u Conroy
9 0 KS Select 18u Jones
P9 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 CA Bev Bandits Komara 16u
5 6 MO Chaos 14u
P10 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 KS Top Gun 16u
1 10 TN Fury 16u Ventura
P14 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 IL Chill 16u
8 5 NJ Intensity 16u BOD
P6 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 IN Magic Bennett/Goddard 15u
1 14 AZ Storm 16u Appel
P11 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 OH Bev Bandits 14u Lewis
1 2 KS Select 15u Bower
P12 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 IL Beverly Bandits 16u Hardin
1 0 NC LLG Elite 16u Corn
P13 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 NC LLG 18u Corn
3 0 PA Newtown Rock 18u
P15 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 NJ Intensity 18u KOD
0 7 MI Finesse 18u Peters
P16 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 KS Top Gun 16u
4 6 IL Chill 14u
P17 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 CA Bev Bandits Komara 16u
5 6 IN Magic 15u Moore
P18 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 AZ Storm 18u Mathis
0 13 IL Bev Bandits 18u Conroy
P19 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 IL Chill 16u
1 7 KS Select 16u Salazar
P20 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 KS Select 18u Jones
5 2 VA Unity 18u Betsa
P21 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IN Magic Bennett/Goddard 15u
3 0 NC LLG Elite 16u Corn
P22 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 CA Choppers 18u Ashley
5 2 NE Gold 16u Heard
P23 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 AZ Storm 18u Mathis
0 6 NJ Intensity 18u KOD
P24 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 MA RI Thunder 18u Lotti
2 3 IL Chill 18u
P25 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 NC LLG 18u Corn
9 3 VA Unity 18u Betsa
P26 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IN Magic 15u Moore
7 3 IL Chill 14u
P27 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 MI Beverly Bandits 16u Freeland
6 2 NE Gold 16u Heard
P28 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 IL NL Lightning 18u Abbott
4 5 NJ Pride 18u Stern
P29 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 MA RI Thunder 16u Lotti
2 4 IL Sparks 16u Harvey
P30 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 NE Gold 18u Singleton
4 4 CA Firecrackers 18u Wallace
P31 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 MA RI Thunder 18u Lotti
2 13 NC Team North Carolina 18u
P32 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 CO Stars 18u Sakamoto
2 11 IN Bev Bandits 18uHolloway/Mack 18u
P33 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 IL Sparks 16u Harvey
6 1 NJ Pride 18u Stern
P34 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 IL Chill 18u
6 0 PA Chaos 18u Spina
P35 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 CA Choppers 18u Ashley
2 15 MI Finesse 16u Langlois
P36 8:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IN Bev Bandits 18uHolloway/Mack 18u
9 3 NC Team North Carolina 18u
P37 8:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 CA Firecrackers 18u Wallace
5 4 CO Stars 18u Sakamoto
P38 8:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 MI Beverly Bandits 16u Freeland
4 9 MA RI Thunder 16u Lotti
P39 8:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 NE Gold 18u Singleton
5 3 PA Chaos 18u Spina
Friday, July 12, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 VA Unity 18u Betsa
2 12 IL Bev Bandits 18u Conroy
P42 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 NJ Intensity 18u KOD
0 1 NC LLG 18u Corn
P43 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 KS Top Gun 16u
4 6 IN Magic 15u Moore
P44 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 KS Select 16u Salazar
3 4 NC LLG Elite 16u Corn
P45 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 IL Sparks 16u Harvey
10 5 NE Gold 16u Heard
P46 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 CA Firecrackers 18u Wallace
2 4 IN Bev Bandits 18uHolloway/Mack 18u
P47 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 MA RI Thunder 18u Lotti
0 3 NE Gold 18u Singleton
P48 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 KS Top Gun 16u
0 2 OH Bev Bandits 14u Lewis
P49 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 AZ Storm 16u Appel
3 4 KS Select 16u Salazar
P50 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 IN Magic 15u Moore
10 0 MO Chaos 14u
P51 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IL Bev Bandits 18u Conroy
0 11 NC LLG 18u Corn
P52 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 VA Unity 18u Betsa
11 0 NJ Intensity 18u KOD
P53 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 IL Chill 16u
6 6 NC LLG Elite 16u Corn
P54 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 IL NL Lightning 18u Abbott
10 1 NE Gold 16u Heard
P55 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 MI Beverly Bandits 16u Freeland
7 7 IL Sparks 16u Harvey
P56 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 IN Bev Bandits 18uHolloway/Mack 18u
10 4 NE Gold 18u Singleton
P57 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 CA Firecrackers 18u Wallace
12 6 MA RI Thunder 18u Lotti
P58 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 IL Beverly Bandits 16u Hardin
2 7 AZ Storm 16u Appel
P59 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 MO Chaos 14u
2 4 OH Bev Bandits 14u Lewis
P60 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IN Bandits 16u Moran
11 1 NJ Intensity 16u BOD
P61 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IN Magic Bennett/Goddard 15u
2 8 IN Bandits 16u Moran
P62 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 MI Finesse 16u Langlois
4 6 MA RI Thunder 16u Lotti
P63 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 IL Beverly Bandits 16u Hardin
6 4 IL Chill 16u
P64 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 IL Chill 18u
3 3 NC Team North Carolina 18u
P65 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 MI Beverly Bandits 16u Freeland
6 0 IL NL Lightning 18u Abbott
P66 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 TN Fury 16u Ventura
8 1 IL Chill 14u
P67 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 MI Finesse 16u Langlois
9 1 NJ Pride 18u Stern
P68 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 IN Magic Bennett/Goddard 15u
8 4 NJ Intensity 16u BOD
P69 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 CO Stars 18u Sakamoto
4 9 PA Chaos 18u Spina
P70 4:45 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 PA Newtown Rock 18u
8 1 AZ Storm 18u Mathis
P40 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 11 IL NL Lightning 18u Abbott
4 7 MI Finesse 16u Langlois
P71 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 CA Bev Bandits Komara 16u
8 3 KS Select 15u Bower
P72 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 MI Finesse 18u Peters
3 3 KS Select 18u Jones
P73 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 NC Team North Carolina 18u
10 5 PA Chaos 18u Spina
P74 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 CO Stars 18u Sakamoto
2 3 IL Chill 18u
P75 6:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 MA RI Thunder 16u Lotti
9 2 CA Choppers 18u Ashley
P76 8:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IL Chill 14u
6 6 KS Select 15u Bower
P77 8:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 PA Newtown Rock 18u
4 3 KS Select 18u Jones
P78 8:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 AZ Storm 18u Mathis
3 6 MI Finesse 18u Peters
P79 8:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 TN Fury 16u Ventura
2 3 CA Bev Bandits Komara 16u
Saturday, July 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P81 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 MA RI Thunder 16u Lotti
14 2 IL NL Lightning 18u Abbott
P82 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 IL Chill 16u
5 10 AZ Storm 16u Appel
P83 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 NC Team North Carolina 18u
10 2 CA Firecrackers 18u Wallace
P84 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 IL Chill 18u
12 0 NE Gold 18u Singleton
P85 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 IL Beverly Bandits 16u Hardin
6 1 IN Magic Bennett/Goddard 15u
P86 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 10 CO Stars 18u Sakamoto
3 8 MA RI Thunder 18u Lotti
P87 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 11 PA Chaos 18u Spina
2 3 IN Bev Bandits 18uHolloway/Mack 18u
P80 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 8 NJ Pride 18u Stern
10 0 CA Choppers 18u Ashley
P88 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 PA Newtown Rock 18u
3 9 IL Bev Bandits 18u Conroy
P89 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 VA Unity 18u Betsa
8 3 AZ Storm 18u Mathis
P90 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 MI Finesse 18u Peters
2 9 NC LLG 18u Corn
P91 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 NJ Intensity 16u BOD
2 10 KS Select 16u Salazar
P92 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 NJ Intensity 18u KOD
2 4 KS Select 18u Jones
P93 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 10 OH Bev Bandits 14u Lewis
2 8 IN Magic 15u Moore
P94 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 11 KS Top Gun 16u
9 5 CA Bev Bandits Komara 16u
P95 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 NC LLG Elite 16u Corn
2 6 IN Bandits 16u Moran
P96 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 IL Sparks 16u Harvey
1 2 CA Choppers 18u Ashley
P97 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 TN Fury 16u Ventura
3 2 KS Select 15u Bower
P98 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 NJ Pride 18u Stern
6 7 MI Beverly Bandits 16u Freeland
P99 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 NE Gold 16u Heard
2 8 MI Finesse 16u Langlois
P100 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 10 IL Chill 14u
3 6 MO Chaos 14u
B16 2:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 [6] CA Choppers 18u Ashley
8 9 [8] NJ Intensity 16u BOD
B17 2:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 [7] IL Chill 14u
5 6 [7] MA RI Thunder 18u Lotti
B18 2:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 [7] IL NL Lightning 18u Abbott
7 1 [7] IL Chill 16u
B19 2:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 [8] CO Stars 18u Sakamoto
5 0 [5] CA Bev Bandits Komara 16u
B20 2:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5 [8] NE Gold 16u Heard
0 3 [6] VA Unity 18u Betsa
B21 2:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 10 [6] NC LLG Elite 16u Corn
12 2 [8] KS Top Gun 16u
B22 2:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 8 [6] KS Select 15u Bower
3 7 [8] AZ Storm 18u Mathis
B23 2:30 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 11 [6] PA Chaos 18u Spina
2 1 [7] NJ Intensity 18u KOD
Sunday, July 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IN Magic 15u Moore
NC Team North Carolina 18u
B12 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 MI Finesse 16u Langlois
KS Select 16u Salazar
B13 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 MA RI Thunder 16u Lotti
AZ Storm 16u Appel
B15 8:00 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 IN Bev Bandits 18uHolloway/Mack 18u
PA Newtown Rock 18u
B1 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 NC LLG 18u Corn
MO Chaos 14u
B4 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 IL Beverly Bandits 16u Hardin
IL Bev Bandits 18u Conroy
B6 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 TN Fury 16u Ventura
IN Bandits 16u Moran
B8 9:45 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 IL Chill 18u
IL Sparks 16u Harvey
B2 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B4
B7 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B8
B10 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2 Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B12
B14 11:30 AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3 Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B15
B3 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B7
B11 1:15 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1 Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B14
B5 3:00 PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B11

Bracket

Bracket Winner B5
IL Beverly Bandits 16u Hardin
B4 - Sun 7/14 9:45AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1
IL Bev Bandits 18u Conroy
IN Magic 15u Moore
B9 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1
NC Team North Carolina 18u
Bracket Winner B1
B2 - Sun 7/14 11:30AM Humphrey Complex - Field 1
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B10
B11 - Sun 7/14 1:15PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1
Bracket Winner B14
[6] CA Choppers 18u Ashley - 8
B16 - Sat 7/13 2:30PM Humphrey Complex - Field 1
[8] NJ Intensity 16u BOD - 9
IN Bev Bandits 18uHolloway/Mack 18u
B15 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3
PA Newtown Rock 18u
TN Fury 16u Ventura
B6 - Sun 7/14 9:45AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3
IN Bandits 16u Moran
Bracket Winner B13
B14 - Sun 7/14 11:30AM Humphrey Complex - Field 3
Bracket Winner B15
[7] IL NL Lightning 18u Abbott - 7
B18 - Sat 7/13 2:30PM Humphrey Complex - Field 3
[7] IL Chill 16u - 1
NC LLG 18u Corn
B1 - Sun 7/14 9:45AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2
MO Chaos 14u
MI Finesse 16u Langlois
B12 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2
KS Select 16u Salazar
Bracket Winner B9
B10 - Sun 7/14 11:30AM Humphrey Complex - Field 2
Bracket Winner B12
[7] IL Chill 14u - 5
B17 - Sat 7/13 2:30PM Humphrey Complex - Field 2
[7] MA RI Thunder 18u Lotti - 6
MA RI Thunder 16u Lotti
B13 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4
AZ Storm 16u Appel
IL Chill 18u
B8 - Sun 7/14 9:45AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4
IL Sparks 16u Harvey
Bracket Winner B6
B7 - Sun 7/14 11:30AM Humphrey Complex - Field 4
Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B3
B5 - Sun 7/14 3:00PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4
Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B2
B3 - Sun 7/14 1:15PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4
Bracket Winner B7
[8] CO Stars 18u Sakamoto - 5
B19 - Sat 7/13 2:30PM Humphrey Complex - Field 4
[5] CA Bev Bandits Komara 16u - 0
[8] NE Gold 16u Heard - 0
B20 - Sat 7/13 2:30PM Humphrey Complex - Field 5
[6] VA Unity 18u Betsa - 3
[6] KS Select 15u Bower - 3
B22 - Sat 7/13 2:30PM Humphrey Complex - Field 8
[8] AZ Storm 18u Mathis - 7
[6] PA Chaos 18u Spina - 2
B23 - Sat 7/13 2:30PM Humphrey Complex - Field 11
[7] NJ Intensity 18u KOD - 1
[6] NC LLG Elite 16u Corn - 12
B21 - Sat 7/13 2:30PM Humphrey Complex - Field 10
[8] KS Top Gun 16u - 2