Lacrosse

Boys 14U (2025-2026) Silver

2021 Lake Tahoe Summit Classic

Jun 19 - 20, 2021
Carson City, NV
ADVNC SF 2026

Boys 14U (2025-2026) Silver Champion

Sat Jun 19, 2021 - Sun Jun 20, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
GS
GA
HH GD
ADVNC SF 2026 3 0 38 5 0
101 Sonoma Boys 2025/2026 2 1 17 18 0
High Sierra Avalanche 14U Blue 1 2 11 21 0
ADVNC East Bay 14U 0 3 5 27 0
Pool B
Team W L
GS
GA
HH GD
High Sierra Avalanche 14U White 3 0 26 8 0
ADVNC SAC 2026 2 1 12 16 0
Seattle Starz 2026 Silver Select 1 2 11 19 0
Team 91 CO 2026 0 3 10 16 0
Pool C
Team W L
GS
GA
HH GD
Seattle Starz 2026 Navy 3 0 36 5 0
Sacramento ACES 2 1 19 19 0
ADVNC North Bay 2026 1 2 10 33 0
U14 Lax Monkeys 0 3 12 20 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver Select
3 2 Team 91 CO 2026
P4 8:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 ADVNC SAC 2026
1 7 High Sierra Avalanche 14U White
P1 10:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04 ADVNC East Bay 14U
2 6 High Sierra Avalanche 14U Blue
P2 10:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05 ADVNC SF 2026
13 2 101 Sonoma Boys 2025/2026
P9 10:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 Team 91 CO 2026
4 5 ADVNC SAC 2026
P10 10:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver Select
3 11 High Sierra Avalanche 14U White
P8 12:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04 ADVNC East Bay 14U
1 8 101 Sonoma Boys 2025/2026
P5 1:00 PM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
8 2 U14 Lax Monkeys
P6 1:00 PM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 Sacramento ACES
11 3 ADVNC North Bay 2026
P15 1:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08 High Sierra Avalanche 14U White
8 4 Team 91 CO 2026
P16 1:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09 Seattle Starz 2026 Silver Select
5 6 ADVNC SAC 2026
P7 3:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05 High Sierra Avalanche 14U Blue
1 12 ADVNC SF 2026
P11 4:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07 U14 Lax Monkeys
5 6 Sacramento ACES
P12 4:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08 Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
17 1 ADVNC North Bay 2026
P13 5:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05 101 Sonoma Boys 2025/2026
7 4 High Sierra Avalanche 14U Blue
P14 5:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04 ADVNC East Bay 14U
2 13 ADVNC SF 2026
P17 6:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07 ADVNC North Bay 2026
6 5 U14 Lax Monkeys
P18 6:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08 Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
11 2 Sacramento ACES
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B24 9:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05 [1] High Sierra Avalanche 14U White
5 10 [1] Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
B19 10:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 [4] ADVNC East Bay 14U
1 6 [4] Team 91 CO 2026
B20 10:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 [9] ADVNC North Bay 2026
2 7 [4] U14 Lax Monkeys
B21 10:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04 [6] Sacramento ACES
7 4 [7] Seattle Starz 2026 Silver Select
B22 10:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07 [5] 101 Sonoma Boys 2025/2026
6 2 [8] High Sierra Avalanche 14U Blue
B23 10:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05 [1] ADVNC SF 2026
12 0 [4] ADVNC SAC 2026
B25 12:00 PM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 U14 Lax Monkeys
4 5 Team 91 CO 2026
B27 12:00 PM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 [9] ADVNC North Bay 2026
0 5 ADVNC East Bay 14U
B29 1:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05 [8] High Sierra Avalanche 14U Blue
4 5 [7] Seattle Starz 2026 Silver Select
B28 2:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05 [4] ADVNC SAC 2026
5 6 [1] High Sierra Avalanche 14U White
B30 2:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 01 [1] ADVNC SF 2026
9 4 Seattle Starz 2026 Navy
B26 3:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05 [5] 101 Sonoma Boys 2025/2026
10 6 [6] Sacramento ACES

Bracket

[4] ADVNC East Bay 14U
11th Place
[4] Team 91 CO 2026
9th Place
[1] High Sierra Avalanche 14U White
3rd Place
[5] 101 Sonoma Boys 2025/2026
5th Place
[1] ADVNC SF 2026
Champion
[7] Seattle Starz 2026 Silver Select
7th Place
[4] ADVNC SAC 2026 - 5
B28 - Sun 6/20 2:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05
[1] High Sierra Avalanche 14U White - 6
[5] 101 Sonoma Boys 2025/2026 - 6
B22 - Sun 6/20 10:00AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07
[8] High Sierra Avalanche 14U Blue - 2
[1] ADVNC SF 2026 - 12
B23 - Sun 6/20 10:00AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05
[4] ADVNC SAC 2026 - 0
[4] ADVNC East Bay 14U - 1
B19 - Sun 6/20 10:00AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11
[4] Team 91 CO 2026 - 6
[6] Sacramento ACES - 7
B21 - Sun 6/20 10:00AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04
[7] Seattle Starz 2026 Silver Select - 4
[8] High Sierra Avalanche 14U Blue - 4
B29 - Sun 6/20 1:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05
[7] Seattle Starz 2026 Silver Select - 5
U14 Lax Monkeys - 4
B25 - Sun 6/20 12:00PM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12
Team 91 CO 2026 - 5
[5] 101 Sonoma Boys 2025/2026 - 10
B26 - Sun 6/20 3:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05
[6] Sacramento ACES - 6
[1] High Sierra Avalanche 14U White - 5
B24 - Sun 6/20 9:00AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05
[1] Seattle Starz 2026 Navy - 10
[1] ADVNC SF 2026 - 9
B30 - Sun 6/20 2:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 01
Seattle Starz 2026 Navy - 4
[9] ADVNC North Bay 2026 - 2
B20 - Sun 6/20 10:00AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12
[4] U14 Lax Monkeys - 7
[9] ADVNC North Bay 2026 - 0
B27 - Sun 6/20 12:00PM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11
ADVNC East Bay 14U - 5