Lacrosse

Boys 12U (2027-2028) Silver

2021 Lake Tahoe Summit Classic

Jun 19 - 20, 2021
Carson City, NV

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
GS
GA
HH GD
Nighthawks Lax 4 0 47 12 0
Fog City 3 1 30 18 0
Sacramento ACES 2 2 25 21 0
ADVNC North Bay 12U 1 3 23 31 0
ADVNC East Bay 12U 0 4 11 54 0
Pool B
Team W L
GS
GA
HH GD
101 Lacrosse Sonoma 2027/2028 4 0 30 12 0
ADVNC SF 12U 2 1 32 14 0
Team 91 CO 2028 2 1 34 20 0
ADVNC SAC 12U 1 3 10 35 0
High Sierra Avalanche 12U Blue 0 4 14 39 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 Nighthawks Lax
6 4 Fog City
P2 9:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 Sacramento ACES
13 2 ADVNC East Bay 12U
P5 11:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08 ADVNC North Bay 12U
3 12 Nighthawks Lax
P6 11:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09 Fog City
13 2 ADVNC East Bay 12U
P9 1:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10 Sacramento ACES
6 1 ADVNC North Bay 12U
P3 2:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04 High Sierra Avalanche 12U Blue
4 10 101 Lacrosse Sonoma 2027/2028
P15 2:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10 ADVNC SAC 12U
1 12 Team 91 CO 2028
P10 3:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10 ADVNC East Bay 12U
2 16 Nighthawks Lax
P8 4:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10 101 Lacrosse Sonoma 2027/2028
6 4 Team 91 CO 2028
P11 4:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09 ADVNC SF 12U
10 2 ADVNC SAC 12U
P19 6:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10 101 Lacrosse Sonoma 2027/2028
11 2 ADVNC SAC 12U
P20 6:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09 High Sierra Avalanche 12U Blue
2 13 ADVNC SF 12U
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04 ADVNC North Bay 12U
12 5 ADVNC East Bay 12U
P14 8:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 02 Sacramento ACES
3 5 Fog City
P12 9:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 Team 91 CO 2028
11 6 High Sierra Avalanche 12U Blue
P16 9:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 ADVNC SF 12U
2 3 101 Lacrosse Sonoma 2027/2028
P4 11:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 ADVNC SF 12U
7 7 Team 91 CO 2028
P7 11:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 ADVNC SAC 12U
5 2 High Sierra Avalanche 12U Blue
P17 11:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 05 Fog City
8 7 ADVNC North Bay 12U
P18 12:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04 Nighthawks Lax
13 3 Sacramento ACES
B1 2:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 02 [1] Nighthawks Lax
10 3 [1] 101 Lacrosse Sonoma 2027/2028
B2 3:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04 [2] Fog City
0 7 [2] ADVNC SF 12U
B3 3:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08 [3] Sacramento ACES
5 6 [3] Team 91 CO 2028
B4 3:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07 [4] ADVNC North Bay 12U
9 4 [4] ADVNC SAC 12U
B5 3:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 01 [5] ADVNC East Bay 12U
5 10 [5] High Sierra Avalanche 12U Blue

Bracket

[3] Sacramento ACES - 5
B3 - Sun 6/20 3:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08
[3] Team 91 CO 2028 - 6
[2] Fog City - 0
B2 - Sun 6/20 3:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 04
[2] ADVNC SF 12U - 7
[5] ADVNC East Bay 12U - 5
B5 - Sun 6/20 3:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 01
[5] High Sierra Avalanche 12U Blue - 10
[1] Nighthawks Lax - 10
B1 - Sun 6/20 2:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 02
[1] 101 Lacrosse Sonoma 2027/2028 - 3
[4] ADVNC North Bay 12U - 9
B4 - Sun 6/20 3:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07
[4] ADVNC SAC 12U - 4