Lacrosse

Girls 14U (2025-2026)

2021 Lake Tahoe Summit Classic

Jun 19 - 20, 2021
Carson City, NV
Wolfpack 14U

Girls 14U (2025-2026) Champion

Sat Jun 19, 2021 - Sun Jun 20, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
GS
GA
HH GD
Lakeside Lax 2026 3 0 35 14 0
Tenacity CA State Middle School 2 1 39 21 0
ADVNC Girls 14U 1 2 17 34 0
High Sierra Avalanche 14U 0 3 17 39 0
Pool B
Team W L
GS
GA
HH GD
Wolfpack 14U 3 0 44 1 0
Granite Bay Grizzlies 2 1 24 20 0
San Ramon Raptors 1 2 14 30 0
101 Sonoma 14U Girls 0 3 8 39 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 11:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 101 Sonoma 14U Girls
3 15 Granite Bay Grizzlies
P4 11:00 AM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 San Ramon Raptors
0 17 Wolfpack 14U
P7 2:00 PM Governor's Field Complex - Field 11 Granite Bay Grizzlies
9 5 San Ramon Raptors
P8 2:00 PM Governor's Field Complex - Field 12 101 Sonoma 14U Girls
1 15 Wolfpack 14U
P1 3:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08 Lakeside Lax 2026
13 7 Tenacity CA State Middle School
P2 3:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09 ADVNC Girls 14U
12 7 High Sierra Avalanche 14U
P5 5:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09 Tenacity CA State Middle School
17 4 ADVNC Girls 14U
P6 5:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08 Lakeside Lax 2026
12 6 High Sierra Avalanche 14U
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07 High Sierra Avalanche 14U
4 15 Tenacity CA State Middle School
P10 9:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08 Lakeside Lax 2026
10 1 ADVNC Girls 14U
P11 9:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09 Wolfpack 14U
12 0 Granite Bay Grizzlies
P12 9:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10 101 Sonoma 14U Girls
4 9 San Ramon Raptors
B15 11:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09 [2] Tenacity CA State Middle School
6 14 [1] Wolfpack 14U
B16 11:00 AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10 [1] Lakeside Lax 2026
9 1 [2] Granite Bay Grizzlies
B13 12:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07 [4] High Sierra Avalanche 14U
3 6 [3] San Ramon Raptors
B14 12:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10 [3] ADVNC Girls 14U
13 5 [4] 101 Sonoma 14U Girls
B17 2:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07 101 Sonoma 14U Girls
9 10 High Sierra Avalanche 14U
B18 2:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08 ADVNC Girls 14U
9 2 San Ramon Raptors
B19 2:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09 Granite Bay Grizzlies
5 13 Tenacity CA State Middle School
B20 2:00 PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10 Lakeside Lax 2026
3 9 Wolfpack 14U

Bracket

[1] Wolfpack 14U
Champion
[4] High Sierra Avalanche 14U
7th Place
[3] ADVNC Girls 14U
5th Place
[2] Tenacity CA State Middle School
3rd Place
ADVNC Girls 14U - 9
B18 - Sun 6/20 2:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 08
San Ramon Raptors - 2
Granite Bay Grizzlies - 5
B19 - Sun 6/20 2:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09
Tenacity CA State Middle School - 13
[4] High Sierra Avalanche 14U - 3
B13 - Sun 6/20 12:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07
[3] San Ramon Raptors - 6
101 Sonoma 14U Girls - 9
B17 - Sun 6/20 2:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 07
High Sierra Avalanche 14U - 10
[3] ADVNC Girls 14U - 13
B14 - Sun 6/20 12:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10
[4] 101 Sonoma 14U Girls - 5
Lakeside Lax 2026 - 3
B20 - Sun 6/20 2:00PM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10
Wolfpack 14U - 9
[2] Tenacity CA State Middle School - 6
B15 - Sun 6/20 11:00AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 09
[1] Wolfpack 14U - 14
[1] Lakeside Lax 2026 - 9
B16 - Sun 6/20 11:00AM Edmonds Sports Complex - Field 10
[2] Granite Bay Grizzlies - 1