Basketball

18 U Senior Boys

Holcombe Rucker Summer Tournament

Jun 19 - Aug 8, 2021
Bronx, NY • New York, NY

Pool Standings

Senior Boys
Team W L
Faith All Stars (NY, NY) 4 0
Rucker Ambassador’s 2 1
NYC Wizards 3 2
Harlem Allstars 2 3
MILBANK 0 5

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 12:00 PM Colonel Young Park MILBANK
76 90 Faith All Stars
P3 3:00 PM Colonel Young Park Faith All Stars
63 54 Harlem Allstars
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 1:30 PM Milbank Dunlevy Center Faith All Stars
63 40 Harlem Allstars
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 1:30 PM Milbank Dunlevy Center Faith All Stars
59 58 NYC Wizards
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 10:30 AM Colonel Young Park Harlem Allstars
2 0 MILBANK
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 12:00 PM Colonel Young Park MILBANK
0 2 NYC Wizards
P4 3:00 PM Colonel Young Park Rucker Ambassador’s
55 78 NYC Wizards
Sunday, July 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 3:00 PM Colonel Young Park NYC Wizards
0 2 Harlem Allstars
Saturday, July 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:00 PM Colonel Young Park Harlem Allstars
52 56 Rucker Ambassador’s
Sunday, July 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 1:30 PM Colonel Young Park MILBANK
0 2 NYC Wizards
Milbank Forfeit out
Saturday, July 31, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 12:00 PM Colonel Young Park Rucker Ambassador’s
Faith All Stars
P8 3:00 PM Colonel Young Park MILBANK
0 2 Rucker Ambassador’s
Milbank Forfeit out
Sunday, August 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 12:00 PM Colonel Young Park Senior Boys 3rd Place
Senior Boys 2nd Place
B1 1:30 PM Colonel Young Park Senior Boys 4th Place
Senior Boys 1st Place
Sunday, August 08, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 1:30 PM Colonel Young Park Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
Senior Boys 4th Place
B1 - Sun 8/1 1:30PM Colonel Young Park
Senior Boys 1st Place
Senior Boys 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 8/1 12:00PM Colonel Young Park
Senior Boys 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 8/8 1:30PM Colonel Young Park
Bracket Winner B2