Softball

16 Under

October Showcase

Oct 15 - 17, 2021
CA

Pool Standings

16 A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
LTG 16U Henderson 3 0 2 20 30 10
Corona Angels TYSON 3 0 2 12 23 11
Wildcats Holcomb/Knight 16U 2 2 1 -6 12 18
BSC Bengals Briggs 16u 1 1 3 3 20 17
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum 1 2 2 -3 11 14
Arizona Storm Phillips/Beach 0 5 0 -26 1 27
16 B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Explosion Hagberg Freeman 4 1 0 16 21 5
Corona Angels FTS 16u 4 1 0 17 25 8
California Cruisers Caouette Gold 2023 3 2 0 6 19 13
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16U 3 2 0 9 17 8
Lil Rebels Gordie/TC 1 4 0 -14 7 21
NW Bullets - Duman 0 5 0 -34 1 35
16 C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Cal Nuggets Woods 16U 5 0 0 46 50 4
Power Surge Fox 4 1 0 20 31 11
California Thunder LeVier/Gutierrez 2 3 0 -25 14 39
WA Ladyhawks Seeley 2 3 0 -24 13 37
16U Explosion Flores Black 1 3 1 0 24 24
Lady Dukes CA Watson 16u 0 4 1 -17 11 28
16 D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
LTG Carda/Cat 2024 5 0 0 17 20 3
Explosion Sanchez 4 1 0 21 30 9
AZ Hotshots Rodriguez 2 2 1 -2 22 24
Corona Angels Rogers-Edwards 16u 2 3 0 2 13 11
Lady Assassins 1 3 1 -16 8 24
Breakers Labs 0 5 0 -22 4 26
16 E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
16U Corona Angels Howard 5 0 0 16 22 6
lady sharks burley 16u 3 2 0 14 28 14
Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 16U 2 2 1 9 20 11
I-5 Softball 16u Fitz/Boshae 2 3 0 -1 18 19
Explosion Flores Blue 1 3 1 -15 14 29
Cal Cruisers Smith 1 4 0 -23 5 28
16 F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Firecracker Leles GOLD- Neal 5 0 0 35 37 2
Cal Cruisers McDonnell/Turi 3 2 0 15 38 23
NW Grapettes 16u McGee 3 2 0 5 29 24
Teamsmith Ken 2 3 0 -19 18 37
Explosion Barnes/Cordova 2 3 0 -6 16 22
So Cal Clutch - Tellez 0 5 0 -30 9 39
16 G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
BSC Bengals - Todoroki 3 1 1 10 21 11
So Cal Athletics Aspeitia 3 1 1 11 23 12
NorCal Choppers 16u Castaneda/Martinez 3 2 0 5 22 17
Firecrackers HB McVeigh/Beason 16U 2 3 0 -6 11 17
Nor Cal Blast Romero 1 3 1 -13 7 20
Sorcerer 1 3 1 -7 15 22
16 H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
BSC Bengals Friedrich 16U 4 1 0 25 37 12
CA Bombers 16U - AK 3 0 2 19 33 14
Explosion Lee-Walker/Penalber 3 2 0 -7 15 22
LV Blast 16 1 3 1 -5 13 18
Cal Thunder LeVier/Aceves 1 3 1 -3 23 26
Diablo Diamonds 1 4 0 -29 13 42
16 I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Bay Area Batbusters Cougoule 4 1 0 12 25 13
USA Phenom Tamai 3 1 1 7 23 16
San Diego Renegades - Gusman 3 2 0 2 22 20
Lady Wolf Pack 2 3 0 -7 21 28
Firecrackers Leles Veasey 1 3 1 -5 27 32
CA Grapettes Hollingsworth 1 4 0 -9 26 35
16 J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Mercado-Athletics (Aguirre) 4 1 0 7 13 6
Salinas Storm Armento 3 2 0 9 19 10
CA Breeze 2024 Warren 3 2 0 7 21 14
Hawthorn Firecrackers 2 2 1 -6 11 17
OHANA TIGERS- COLENZO 2 3 0 -1 17 18
All American Mizuno 16u Casas 0 4 1 -16 12 28
16 K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
California Grapettes McNair 4 1 0 22 25 3
Bombers Mejia 3 1 1 2 13 11
USA Athletics Gonzales / Angel 3 2 0 6 19 13
San Mateo Eagles 2 3 0 -8 19 27
So Cal Bruins 1 3 1 -18 16 34
Bownet Sports Academy Ludden 1 4 0 -4 18 22
16 L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
CA Grapettes 06 - Medina 4 0 1 17 22 5
California Thunder LeVier/Milton 4 1 0 8 14 6
IEPC Mayhem 2 2 1 -2 21 23
E1 Prospects AVGB 2 3 0 -2 12 14
Utah Fastpitch Club 1 3 1 -13 17 30
Firecrackers Leles- Premier Brown 0 4 1 -8 9 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Wildcats Holcomb/Knight 16U
1 5 Corona Angels TYSON
P0 8:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 5 California Cruisers Caouette Gold 2023
2 0 So Cal Choppers Fausett 16U
P0 8:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 8 16U Explosion Flores Black
5 5 Lady Dukes CA Watson 16u
P0 8:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Stadium Cal Cruisers Smith
1 7 16U Corona Angels Howard
P0 8:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Firecrackers HB McVeigh/Beason 16U
4 5 Sorcerer
P0 8:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 BSC Bengals Friedrich 16U
8 0 LV Blast 16
P0 8:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Teamsmith Ken
6 8 Cal Cruisers McDonnell/Turi
P0 8:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Corona Angels Rogers-Edwards 16u
0 2 Explosion Sanchez
P0 8:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman
4 2 Firecrackers Leles Veasey
P0 8:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 Hawthorn Firecrackers
0 7 Salinas Storm Armento
P0 8:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 California Thunder LeVier/Milton
1 0 Firecrackers Leles- Premier Brown
P0 8:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 So Cal Bruins
1 1 Bombers Mejia
P0 9:45 AM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Corona Angels TYSON
5 5 LTG 16U Henderson
P0 9:45 AM FV Sports Park - Field 5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC
0 8 So Cal Choppers Fausett 16U
P0 9:45 AM FV Sports Park - Field 8 Lady Dukes CA Watson 16u
0 11 Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
P0 9:45 AM Irvine Great Park - Stadium 16U Corona Angels Howard
4 3 lady sharks burley 16u
P0 9:45 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Sorcerer
3 7 NorCal Choppers 16u Castaneda/Martinez
P0 9:45 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 LV Blast 16
4 6 Diablo Diamonds
P0 9:45 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Cal Cruisers McDonnell/Turi
1 5 Firecracker Leles GOLD- Neal
P0 9:45 AM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Explosion Sanchez
0 3 LTG Carda/Cat 2024
P0 10:15 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 Firecrackers Leles Veasey
3 8 Bay Area Batbusters Cougoule
P0 10:15 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 Salinas Storm Armento
6 0 CA Breeze 2024 Warren
P0 10:15 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 Firecrackers Leles- Premier Brown
0 2 CA Grapettes 06 - Medina
P0 10:15 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 Bombers Mejia
0 3 California Grapettes McNair
P0 11:30 AM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Wildcats Holcomb/Knight 16U
1 0 Arizona Storm Phillips/Beach
P0 11:30 AM FV Sports Park - Field 5 California Cruisers Caouette Gold 2023
6 1 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC
P0 11:30 AM FV Sports Park - Field 8 16U Explosion Flores Black
2 8 Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
P0 11:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Stadium Cal Cruisers Smith
1 0 lady sharks burley 16u
P0 11:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Firecrackers HB McVeigh/Beason 16U
2 8 NorCal Choppers 16u Castaneda/Martinez
P0 11:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 BSC Bengals Friedrich 16U
11 1 Diablo Diamonds
P0 11:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Teamsmith Ken
1 14 Firecracker Leles GOLD- Neal
P0 11:30 AM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Corona Angels Rogers-Edwards 16u
1 2 LTG Carda/Cat 2024
P0 12:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman
2 4 Bay Area Batbusters Cougoule
P0 12:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 Hawthorn Firecrackers
3 2 CA Breeze 2024 Warren
P0 12:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 California Thunder LeVier/Milton
2 4 CA Grapettes 06 - Medina
P0 12:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 So Cal Bruins
1 10 California Grapettes McNair
P0 1:15 PM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Wildcats Holcomb/Knight 16U
2 9 LTG 16U Henderson
P0 1:15 PM FV Sports Park - Field 5 California Cruisers Caouette Gold 2023
8 1 NW Bullets - Duman
P0 1:15 PM FV Sports Park - Field 8 16U Explosion Flores Black
3 7 WA Ladyhawks Seeley
P0 1:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Stadium Cal Cruisers Smith
0 8 Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 16U
P0 1:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Firecrackers HB McVeigh/Beason 16U
0 1 Nor Cal Blast Romero
P0 1:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 BSC Bengals Friedrich 16U
3 8 CA Bombers 16U - AK
P0 1:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Teamsmith Ken
1 15 NW Grapettes 16u McGee
P0 1:15 PM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Corona Angels Rogers-Edwards 16u
4 5 AZ Hotshots Rodriguez
P0 1:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman
9 5 CA Grapettes Hollingsworth
P0 1:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 Hawthorn Firecrackers
4 4 All American Mizuno 16u Casas
P0 1:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 California Thunder LeVier/Milton
2 1 Utah Fastpitch Club
P0 1:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 So Cal Bruins
2 11 Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
P0 3:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 4 LTG 16U Henderson
10 2 BSC Bengals Briggs 16u
P0 3:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC
3 5 Corona Angels FTS 16u
P0 3:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 8 Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
14 1 California Thunder LeVier/Gutierrez
P0 3:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Stadium lady sharks burley 16u
8 4 I-5 Softball 16u Fitz/Boshae
P0 3:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 NorCal Choppers 16u Castaneda/Martinez
1 3 BSC Bengals - Todoroki
P0 3:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 Diablo Diamonds
5 16 Cal Thunder LeVier/Aceves
P0 3:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Firecracker Leles GOLD- Neal
7 0 Explosion Barnes/Cordova
P0 3:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 11 LTG Carda/Cat 2024
6 1 Lady Assassins
P0 3:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 Bay Area Batbusters Cougoule
10 1 Lady Wolf Pack
P0 3:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 CA Breeze 2024 Warren
5 4 Mercado-Athletics (Aguirre)
P0 3:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 CA Grapettes 06 - Medina
3 3 IEPC Mayhem
P0 3:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 California Grapettes McNair
7 0 San Mateo Eagles
P0 4:45 PM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Arizona Storm Phillips/Beach
0 5 So Cal Athletics Wellbaum
P0 4:45 PM FV Sports Park - Field 5 NW Bullets - Duman
0 9 Explosion Hagberg Freeman
P0 4:45 PM FV Sports Park - Field 8 WA Ladyhawks Seeley
2 10 Power Surge Fox
P0 4:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Stadium Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 16U
3 3 Explosion Flores Blue
P0 4:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Nor Cal Blast Romero
1 7 So Cal Athletics Aspeitia
P0 4:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 CA Bombers 16U - AK
12 4 Explosion Lee-Walker/Penalber
P0 4:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 NW Grapettes 16u McGee
4 3 So Cal Clutch - Tellez
P0 4:45 PM FV Sports Park - Field 11 AZ Hotshots Rodriguez
5 1 Breakers Labs
P0 5:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 CA Grapettes Hollingsworth
3 7 USA Phenom Tamai
P0 5:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 All American Mizuno 16u Casas
5 8 OHANA TIGERS- COLENZO
P0 5:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 Utah Fastpitch Club
1 4 E1 Prospects AVGB
P0 5:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
0 4 USA Athletics Gonzales / Angel
P0 6:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Arizona Storm Phillips/Beach
0 11 BSC Bengals Briggs 16u
P0 6:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 5 NW Bullets - Duman
0 11 Corona Angels FTS 16u
P0 6:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 8 WA Ladyhawks Seeley
0 7 California Thunder LeVier/Gutierrez
P0 6:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Stadium Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 16U
3 0 I-5 Softball 16u Fitz/Boshae
P0 6:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Nor Cal Blast Romero
1 7 BSC Bengals - Todoroki
P0 6:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 CA Bombers 16U - AK
5 5 Cal Thunder LeVier/Aceves
P0 6:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 NW Grapettes 16u McGee
7 4 Explosion Barnes/Cordova
P0 6:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 11 AZ Hotshots Rodriguez
5 5 Lady Assassins
P0 7:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 CA Grapettes Hollingsworth
5 9 Lady Wolf Pack
P0 7:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 All American Mizuno 16u Casas
1 3 Mercado-Athletics (Aguirre)
P0 7:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 Utah Fastpitch Club
9 8 IEPC Mayhem
P0 7:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
5 8 San Mateo Eagles
P0 8:15 PM FV Sports Park - Field 4 BSC Bengals Briggs 16u
2 2 So Cal Athletics Wellbaum
P0 8:15 PM FV Sports Park - Field 5 Explosion Hagberg Freeman
2 0 Corona Angels FTS 16u
P0 8:15 PM FV Sports Park - Field 8 Power Surge Fox
12 2 California Thunder LeVier/Gutierrez
P0 8:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Stadium I-5 Softball 16u Fitz/Boshae
8 3 Explosion Flores Blue
P0 8:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 BSC Bengals - Todoroki
4 4 So Cal Athletics Aspeitia
P0 8:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 Explosion Lee-Walker/Penalber
3 0 Cal Thunder LeVier/Aceves
P0 8:15 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 So Cal Clutch - Tellez
1 8 Explosion Barnes/Cordova
P0 8:15 PM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Breakers Labs
1 2 Lady Assassins
P0 8:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 Lady Wolf Pack
1 3 USA Phenom Tamai
P0 8:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 OHANA TIGERS- COLENZO
0 2 Mercado-Athletics (Aguirre)
P0 8:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 E1 Prospects AVGB
3 6 IEPC Mayhem
P0 8:45 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 San Mateo Eagles
2 5 USA Athletics Gonzales / Angel
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 4 LTG 16U Henderson
5 0 Arizona Storm Phillips/Beach
P0 8:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC
3 0 NW Bullets - Duman
P0 8:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 8 Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
15 0 WA Ladyhawks Seeley
P0 8:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Stadium lady sharks burley 16u
6 5 Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 16U
P0 8:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 NorCal Choppers 16u Castaneda/Martinez
5 3 Nor Cal Blast Romero
P0 8:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 Diablo Diamonds
0 6 CA Bombers 16U - AK
P0 8:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Firecracker Leles GOLD- Neal
5 0 NW Grapettes 16u McGee
P0 8:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 11 LTG Carda/Cat 2024
7 1 AZ Hotshots Rodriguez
P0 8:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 Bay Area Batbusters Cougoule
0 6 CA Grapettes Hollingsworth
P0 8:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 CA Breeze 2024 Warren
7 0 All American Mizuno 16u Casas
P0 8:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 CA Grapettes 06 - Medina
10 0 Utah Fastpitch Club
P0 8:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 California Grapettes McNair
5 0 Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
P0 9:30 AM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Corona Angels TYSON
5 1 Arizona Storm Phillips/Beach
P0 9:30 AM FV Sports Park - Field 5 So Cal Choppers Fausett 16U
4 0 NW Bullets - Duman
P0 9:30 AM FV Sports Park - Field 8 Lady Dukes CA Watson 16u
2 4 WA Ladyhawks Seeley
P0 9:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Stadium 16U Corona Angels Howard
2 1 Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 16U
P0 9:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Sorcerer
1 1 Nor Cal Blast Romero
P0 9:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 LV Blast 16
2 2 CA Bombers 16U - AK
P0 9:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Cal Cruisers McDonnell/Turi
11 3 NW Grapettes 16u McGee
P0 9:30 AM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Explosion Sanchez
7 6 AZ Hotshots Rodriguez
P0 10:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 Firecrackers Leles Veasey
10 7 CA Grapettes Hollingsworth
P0 10:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 Salinas Storm Armento
6 2 All American Mizuno 16u Casas
P0 10:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 Firecrackers Leles- Premier Brown
6 6 Utah Fastpitch Club
P0 10:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 Bombers Mejia
3 2 Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
P0 11:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 4 LTG 16U Henderson
1 1 So Cal Athletics Wellbaum
P0 11:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 5 Lil Rebels Gordie/TC
0 2 Explosion Hagberg Freeman
P0 11:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 8 Cal Nuggets Woods 16U
2 1 Power Surge Fox
P0 11:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Stadium lady sharks burley 16u
11 0 Explosion Flores Blue
P0 11:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 NorCal Choppers 16u Castaneda/Martinez
1 6 So Cal Athletics Aspeitia
P0 11:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 Diablo Diamonds
1 5 Explosion Lee-Walker/Penalber
P0 11:00 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Firecracker Leles GOLD- Neal
6 0 So Cal Clutch - Tellez
P0 11:00 AM FV Sports Park - Field 11 LTG Carda/Cat 2024
2 0 Breakers Labs
P0 11:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 Bay Area Batbusters Cougoule
3 1 USA Phenom Tamai
P0 11:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 CA Breeze 2024 Warren
7 1 OHANA TIGERS- COLENZO
P0 11:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 CA Grapettes 06 - Medina
3 0 E1 Prospects AVGB
P0 11:30 AM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 California Grapettes McNair
0 2 USA Athletics Gonzales / Angel
P0 12:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Corona Angels TYSON
2 2 BSC Bengals Briggs 16u
P0 12:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 5 So Cal Choppers Fausett 16U
1 3 Corona Angels FTS 16u
P0 12:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 8 Lady Dukes CA Watson 16u
2 4 California Thunder LeVier/Gutierrez
P0 12:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Stadium 16U Corona Angels Howard
3 0 I-5 Softball 16u Fitz/Boshae
P0 12:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Sorcerer
2 5 BSC Bengals - Todoroki
P0 12:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 LV Blast 16
7 0 Cal Thunder LeVier/Aceves
P0 12:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Cal Cruisers McDonnell/Turi
1 4 Explosion Barnes/Cordova
P0 12:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Explosion Sanchez
8 0 Lady Assassins
P0 1:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 Firecrackers Leles Veasey
6 7 Lady Wolf Pack
P0 1:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 Salinas Storm Armento
0 1 Mercado-Athletics (Aguirre)
P0 1:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 Firecrackers Leles- Premier Brown
1 4 IEPC Mayhem
P0 1:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 Bombers Mejia
4 1 San Mateo Eagles
P0 2:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Corona Angels TYSON
6 2 So Cal Athletics Wellbaum
P0 2:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 5 So Cal Choppers Fausett 16U
4 3 Explosion Hagberg Freeman
P0 2:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 8 Lady Dukes CA Watson 16u
2 4 Power Surge Fox
P0 2:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Stadium 16U Corona Angels Howard
6 1 Explosion Flores Blue
P0 2:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Sorcerer
4 5 So Cal Athletics Aspeitia
P0 2:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 LV Blast 16
0 2 Explosion Lee-Walker/Penalber
P0 2:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Cal Cruisers McDonnell/Turi
17 5 So Cal Clutch - Tellez
P0 2:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Explosion Sanchez
13 0 Breakers Labs
P0 2:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 Firecrackers Leles Veasey
6 6 USA Phenom Tamai
P0 2:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 Salinas Storm Armento
0 7 OHANA TIGERS- COLENZO
P0 2:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 Firecrackers Leles- Premier Brown
2 4 E1 Prospects AVGB
P0 2:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 Bombers Mejia
5 4 USA Athletics Gonzales / Angel
P0 3:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Wildcats Holcomb/Knight 16U
3 3 BSC Bengals Briggs 16u
P0 3:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 5 California Cruisers Caouette Gold 2023
2 6 Corona Angels FTS 16u
P0 3:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 8 16U Explosion Flores Black
11 0 California Thunder LeVier/Gutierrez
P0 3:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Stadium Cal Cruisers Smith
2 6 I-5 Softball 16u Fitz/Boshae
P0 3:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Firecrackers HB McVeigh/Beason 16U
3 2 BSC Bengals - Todoroki
P0 3:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 BSC Bengals Friedrich 16U
6 2 Cal Thunder LeVier/Aceves
P0 3:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Teamsmith Ken
6 0 Explosion Barnes/Cordova
P0 3:30 PM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Corona Angels Rogers-Edwards 16u
4 0 Lady Assassins
P0 4:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman
4 3 Lady Wolf Pack
P0 4:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 Hawthorn Firecrackers
0 3 Mercado-Athletics (Aguirre)
P0 4:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 California Thunder LeVier/Milton
7 0 IEPC Mayhem
P0 4:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 So Cal Bruins
6 8 San Mateo Eagles
P0 5:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 4 Wildcats Holcomb/Knight 16U
5 1 So Cal Athletics Wellbaum
P0 5:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 5 California Cruisers Caouette Gold 2023
1 5 Explosion Hagberg Freeman
P0 5:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 8 16U Explosion Flores Black
3 4 Power Surge Fox
P0 5:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Stadium Cal Cruisers Smith
1 7 Explosion Flores Blue
P0 5:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 2 Firecrackers HB McVeigh/Beason 16U
2 1 So Cal Athletics Aspeitia
P0 5:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 3 BSC Bengals Friedrich 16U
9 1 Explosion Lee-Walker/Penalber
P0 5:00 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 1 Teamsmith Ken
4 0 So Cal Clutch - Tellez
P0 5:00 PM FV Sports Park - Field 11 Corona Angels Rogers-Edwards 16u
4 2 Breakers Labs
P0 5:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 4 San Diego Renegades - Gusman
3 6 USA Phenom Tamai
P0 5:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 5 Hawthorn Firecrackers
4 1 OHANA TIGERS- COLENZO
P0 5:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 7 California Thunder LeVier/Milton
2 1 E1 Prospects AVGB
P0 5:30 PM Irvine Great Park - Field 6 So Cal Bruins
6 4 USA Athletics Gonzales / Angel

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division