Softball

12U

WINTER ELITE GAMES - SOLD OUT (RING OR BRACELET) APOPKA

Feb 5 - 6, 2022
Apopka, FL
Register

Pool Standings

12U
Team W L
Fusion Sharks (Ovideo, FL) 2 0
Extreme (Archer) (Oviedo, FL) 2 0
NLS 12u Black (Palm Bay, FL) 1 1
Bartow Intimidators 12U (Winter Haven, FL) 1 1
Ballers (Lakeland, FL) 1 1
Exclusives Black (Apopka, FL) 1 1
Florida Storm 2010/11 (Harmony, FL) 1 1
Sweet Heat 12u (Lady Lake, FL) 1 1
Clermont Kraken (Clermont, FL) 0 2
Clermont Legends (Groveland, FL) 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D Extreme (Archer)
13 2 Clermont Kraken
P3 9:30 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D Clermont Kraken
4 14 Bartow Intimidators 12U
P1 11:00 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D Exclusives Black
2 6 Extreme (Archer)
P8 12:30 PM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D Bartow Intimidators 12U
3 7 Florida Storm 2010/11
P5 2:00 PM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D Ballers
4 9 Exclusives Black
P4 3:30 PM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D Fusion Sharks
18 9 Florida Storm 2010/11
P7 5:00 PM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field C NLS 12u Black
10 12 Sweet Heat 12u
P9 5:00 PM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D Clermont Legends
1 16 Ballers
P2 6:30 PM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field C Clermont Legends
3 15 NLS 12u Black
P10 6:30 PM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D Fusion Sharks
17 6 Sweet Heat 12u
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 7:00 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field A [8] Sweet Heat 12u
9 3 [9] Clermont Kraken
B2 7:00 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field B [7] Florida Storm 2010/11
11 3 [10] Clermont Legends
B4 7:00 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field C [4] Bartow Intimidators 12U
4 9 [5] Ballers
B6 7:00 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D [3] NLS 12u Black
0 16 [6] Exclusives Black
B3 8:15 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field A [1] Fusion Sharks
5 3 [8] Sweet Heat 12u
B5 8:15 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field B [2] Extreme (Archer)
4 5 [7] Florida Storm 2010/11
B10 8:15 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field C [9] Clermont Kraken
1 5 [3] NLS 12u Black
B11 8:15 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D [10] Clermont Legends
6 14 [4] Bartow Intimidators 12U
B7 9:30 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field A [1] Fusion Sharks
3 6 [5] Ballers
B8 9:30 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field C [7] Florida Storm 2010/11
10 3 [6] Exclusives Black
B12 9:30 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field B [3] NLS 12u Black
8 3 [8] Sweet Heat 12u
B13 9:30 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D [4] Bartow Intimidators 12U
9 5 [2] Extreme (Archer)
B9 10:45 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field A [5] Ballers
5 1 [7] Florida Storm 2010/11
B14 10:45 AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field B [3] NLS 12u Black
1 7 [4] Bartow Intimidators 12U

Bracket

Silver Bracket
Gold Bracket
[4] Bartow Intimidators 12U
[5] Ballers
Champion
[1] Fusion Sharks - 3
B7 - Sun 2/6 9:30AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field A
[5] Ballers - 6
[1] Fusion Sharks - 5
B3 - Sun 2/6 8:15AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field A
[8] Sweet Heat 12u - 3
[8] Sweet Heat 12u - 9
B1 - Sun 2/6 7:00AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field A
[9] Clermont Kraken - 3
[5] Ballers - 5
B9 - Sun 2/6 10:45AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field A
[7] Florida Storm 2010/11 - 1
[4] Bartow Intimidators 12U - 4
B4 - Sun 2/6 7:00AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field C
[5] Ballers - 9
[7] Florida Storm 2010/11 - 10
B8 - Sun 2/6 9:30AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field C
[6] Exclusives Black - 3
[9] Clermont Kraken - 1
B10 - Sun 2/6 8:15AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field C
[3] NLS 12u Black - 5
[2] Extreme (Archer) - 4
B5 - Sun 2/6 8:15AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field B
[7] Florida Storm 2010/11 - 5
[3] NLS 12u Black - 8
B12 - Sun 2/6 9:30AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field B
[8] Sweet Heat 12u - 3
[3] NLS 12u Black - 1
B14 - Sun 2/6 10:45AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field B
[4] Bartow Intimidators 12U - 7
[7] Florida Storm 2010/11 - 11
B2 - Sun 2/6 7:00AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field B
[10] Clermont Legends - 3
[3] NLS 12u Black - 0
B6 - Sun 2/6 7:00AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D
[6] Exclusives Black - 16
[4] Bartow Intimidators 12U - 9
B13 - Sun 2/6 9:30AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D
[2] Extreme (Archer) - 5
[10] Clermont Legends - 6
B11 - Sun 2/6 8:15AM Northwest Recreation Complex - Field D
[4] Bartow Intimidators 12U - 14