Softball

Tournament Note

Hotel rooms must be reserved prior to May 6, 2022 to receive discounted rates.

10U

SOFTBALL LIFE - CLERMONT SOLD OUT

May 21 - 22, 2022
Clermont, FL
Hotels

Pool Standings

10U
Team W L
SWAT Elite 10U (Fort Meade, FL) 2 0
Unity 10U (Apopka, FL) 2 0
Space Coast Titans 10u - Sinsabaugh (Melbourne, FL) 2 0
Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Rodriguez (Orlando, FL) 1 1
West Pasco Pride (Unknown, FL) 1 1
Winter Park Wildcats (Unknown, FL) 0 2
Clermont Kraken (Clermont, FL) 0 2
Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Tony (Orlando, FL) 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 21, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM Hancock Park - Field 3 SWAT Elite 10U
15 2 Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Tony
P2 9:30 AM Hancock Park - Field 3 West Pasco Pride
4 1 Winter Park Wildcats
P6 11:00 AM Hancock Park - Field 3 Space Coast Titans 10u - Sinsabaugh
9 2 Clermont Kraken
P7 11:00 AM Hancock Park - Field 2 Winter Park Wildcats
0 12 SWAT Elite 10U
P9 11:00 AM Hancock Park - Field 1 West Pasco Pride
3 13 Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Rodriguez
P5 12:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 3 Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Rodriguez
3 5 Space Coast Titans 10u - Sinsabaugh
P8 12:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 1 Unity 10U
12 6 Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Tony
P3 2:00 PM Hancock Park - Field 1 Clermont Kraken
3 8 Unity 10U
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 12:00 PM Hancock Park - Field 1 [1] SWAT Elite 10U
12 3 [8] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Tony
B2 12:00 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 [4] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Rodriguez
2 1 [5] West Pasco Pride
B3 1:15 PM Hancock Park - Field 1 [2] Unity 10U
13 1 [7] Clermont Kraken
B4 1:15 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 [3] Space Coast Titans 10u - Sinsabaugh
4 1 [6] Winter Park Wildcats
B8 1:15 PM Hancock Park - Field 4 [8] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Tony
1 3 [5] West Pasco Pride
B5 2:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 1 [1] SWAT Elite 10U
0 7 [4] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Rodriguez
B6 2:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 [2] Unity 10U
6 7 [3] Space Coast Titans 10u - Sinsabaugh
B9 2:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 4 [7] Clermont Kraken
2 5 [6] Winter Park Wildcats
B7 3:45 PM Hancock Park - Field 1 [4] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Rodriguez
[3] Space Coast Titans 10u - Sinsabaugh
B10 3:45 PM Hancock Park - Field 4 [5] West Pasco Pride
4 5 [6] Winter Park Wildcats

Bracket

Gold Bracket
Silver Bracket
Bracket Winner B7
[6] Winter Park Wildcats
[4] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Rodriguez
B7 - Sun 5/22 3:45PM Hancock Park - Field 1
[3] Space Coast Titans 10u - Sinsabaugh
[1] SWAT Elite 10U - 0
B5 - Sun 5/22 2:30PM Hancock Park - Field 1
[4] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Rodriguez - 7
[2] Unity 10U - 13
B3 - Sun 5/22 1:15PM Hancock Park - Field 1
[7] Clermont Kraken - 1
[1] SWAT Elite 10U - 12
B1 - Sun 5/22 12:00PM Hancock Park - Field 1
[8] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Tony - 3
[3] Space Coast Titans 10u - Sinsabaugh - 4
B4 - Sun 5/22 1:15PM Hancock Park - Field 2
[6] Winter Park Wildcats - 1
[2] Unity 10U - 6
B6 - Sun 5/22 2:30PM Hancock Park - Field 2
[3] Space Coast Titans 10u - Sinsabaugh - 7
[4] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Rodriguez - 2
B2 - Sun 5/22 12:00PM Hancock Park - Field 2
[5] West Pasco Pride - 1
[8] Orlando Lady Titans 10u - Tony - 1
B8 - Sun 5/22 1:15PM Hancock Park - Field 4
[5] West Pasco Pride - 3
[5] West Pasco Pride - 4
B10 - Sun 5/22 3:45PM Hancock Park - Field 4
[6] Winter Park Wildcats - 5
[7] Clermont Kraken - 2
B9 - Sun 5/22 2:30PM Hancock Park - Field 4
[6] Winter Park Wildcats - 5