Softball

14U

PRIDE AND GLORY - CLERMONT SOLD OUT

Sep 3 - 4, 2022
Clermont, FL
Register

Pool Standings

14U
Team W L
Exclusive Academy Verkennes (Orlando, FL) 2 0
LPF 14U (Palatka, FL) 2 0
Citrus Mud Dawgs (Crystal River, FL) 2 0
SFP Collective (Ocala, FL) 1 1
Treasure Coast Venom (Vero Beach, FL) 1 1
Sweet Heat 14u (Lady Lake, FL) 0 2
Lady Hurricanes (LAKE WALES, FL) 0 2
Apopka Aftershock (Apopka, FL) 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 03, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:30 AM Hancock Park - Field 2 Lady Hurricanes
3 9 Citrus Mud Dawgs
P8 9:30 AM Hancock Park - Field 3 Sweet Heat 14u
0 12 Exclusive Academy Verkennes
P3 11:00 AM Hancock Park - Field 3 Sweet Heat 14u
2 4 Citrus Mud Dawgs
P4 11:00 AM Hancock Park - Field 2 Apopka Aftershock
0 12 Exclusive Academy Verkennes
P1 12:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 Lady Hurricanes
1 9 Treasure Coast Venom
P7 2:00 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 LPF 14U
13 1 Apopka Aftershock
P5 3:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 Treasure Coast Venom
8 9 SFP Collective
P2 5:00 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 SFP Collective
0 14 LPF 14U
Sunday, September 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 12:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 3 [4] SFP Collective
5 13 [5] Treasure Coast Venom
B1 2:00 PM Hancock Park - Field 3 [1] Exclusive Academy Verkennes
10 4 [8] Apopka Aftershock
B3 3:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 1 [2] LPF 14U
16 1 [7] Lady Hurricanes
B4 3:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 [3] Citrus Mud Dawgs
6 8 [6] Sweet Heat 14u
B8 3:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 3 [8] Apopka Aftershock
4 11 [4] SFP Collective
B5 5:00 PM Hancock Park - Field 1 [1] Exclusive Academy Verkennes
9 1 [5] Treasure Coast Venom
B6 5:00 PM Hancock Park - Field 3 [2] LPF 14U
[6] Sweet Heat 14u
B9 5:00 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 [7] Lady Hurricanes
[3] Citrus Mud Dawgs
B7 6:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 2 [1] Exclusive Academy Verkennes
Bracket Winner B6
B10 6:30 PM Hancock Park - Field 1 [4] SFP Collective
Bracket Winner B9

Bracket

Gold Bracket
Silver Bracket
Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B7
[4] SFP Collective
B10 - Sun 9/4 6:30PM Hancock Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B9
[1] Exclusive Academy Verkennes - 9
B5 - Sun 9/4 5:00PM Hancock Park - Field 1
[5] Treasure Coast Venom - 1
[2] LPF 14U - 16
B3 - Sun 9/4 3:30PM Hancock Park - Field 1
[7] Lady Hurricanes - 1
[1] Exclusive Academy Verkennes
B7 - Sun 9/4 6:30PM Hancock Park - Field 2
Bracket Winner B6
[7] Lady Hurricanes
B9 - Sun 9/4 5:00PM Hancock Park - Field 2
[3] Citrus Mud Dawgs
[3] Citrus Mud Dawgs - 6
B4 - Sun 9/4 3:30PM Hancock Park - Field 2
[6] Sweet Heat 14u - 8
[2] LPF 14U
B6 - Sun 9/4 5:00PM Hancock Park - Field 3
[6] Sweet Heat 14u
[8] Apopka Aftershock - 4
B8 - Sun 9/4 3:30PM Hancock Park - Field 3
[4] SFP Collective - 11
[1] Exclusive Academy Verkennes - 10
B1 - Sun 9/4 2:00PM Hancock Park - Field 3
[8] Apopka Aftershock - 4
[4] SFP Collective - 5
B2 - Sun 9/4 12:30PM Hancock Park - Field 3
[5] Treasure Coast Venom - 13