Football

13U

NUC Sports East Elite 7v7 Tournament

Mar 19 - 20, 2022
Frederica, DE
Hotels

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
32 Sports (Hartford, CT) 2 2 1 43 42
Air Sports Group Black (Somerville, NJ) 4 0 33 49 16
D1 Elite (Aberdeen, MD) 0 4 -38 14 52
DM Elite 7v7 (Middletown, DE) 4 0 41 63 22
Harm Elite (Dover, DE) 1 3 -16 24 40
NLG 13 (Stratford, NJ) 1 3 -25 32 57
Philly's Finest (Philadelphia, PA) 2 2 4 40 36
B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Air Sports Group Red (Somerville, NJ) 4 0 36 76 40
Breakthrough Elite (Pawtucket, RI) 3 1 -8 34 42
Diamond Athletics (Allentown, PA) 3 1 33 61 28
DM MonSTARz (Newark, NJ) 2 2 -2 34 36
Move The Chains Academy (New York City, NY) 0 4 -41 15 56
OTG (Bethlehem, PA) 0 4 -22 11 33
Sniper Gang Elite (Collegeville, PA) 2 2 4 19 15

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 19, 2022
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P19 10:00 AM DE Turf - 9A D1 Elite
0 6 32 Sports
P21 10:30 AM DE Turf - 9A Philly's Finest
12 0 Harm Elite
P9 11:00 AM DE Turf - 7B Harm Elite
6 20 DM Elite 7v7
P14 11:00 AM DE Turf - 9A 32 Sports
20 17 Philly's Finest
P2 11:30 AM DE Turf - 9A NLG 13
0 15 Harm Elite
P8 11:30 AM DE Turf - 7B Air Sports Group Black
13 7 32 Sports
P25 11:30 AM DE Turf - 7A DM Elite 7v7
15 0 D1 Elite
P7 12:00 PM DE Turf - 7B D1 Elite
0 11 Philly's Finest
P17 12:00 PM DE Turf - 9A Air Sports Group Red
12 11 OTG
P20 12:00 PM DE Turf - 7A NLG 13
6 16 DM Elite 7v7
P3 12:30 PM DE Turf - 9A 32 Sports
10 12 DM Elite 7v7
P15 12:30 PM DE Turf - 7B Harm Elite
3 8 Air Sports Group Black
P27 12:30 PM DE Turf - 7A Breakthrough Elite
13 8 DM MonSTARz
P22 1:00 PM DE Turf - 7B DM MonSTARz
10 17 Air Sports Group Red
P24 1:00 PM DE Turf - 9A OTG
0 7 Sniper Gang Elite
P26 1:00 PM DE Turf - 7A Air Sports Group Black
12 6 NLG 13
P1 1:30 PM DE Turf - 7B Philly's Finest
0 16 Air Sports Group Black
P13 1:30 PM DE Turf - 7A NLG 13
20 14 D1 Elite
P11 2:00 PM DE Turf - 7B Diamond Athletics
16 22 Air Sports Group Red
P23 2:00 PM DE Turf - 7A Move The Chains Academy
9 15 Breakthrough Elite
P5 2:30 PM DE Turf - 7A Move The Chains Academy
0 6 Sniper Gang Elite
P6 2:30 PM DE Turf - 7B Air Sports Group Red
25 3 Breakthrough Elite
P10 3:00 PM DE Turf - 7B DM MonSTARz
7 0 OTG
P28 3:00 PM DE Turf - 7A Diamond Athletics
26 0 Move The Chains Academy
P4 3:30 PM DE Turf - 7A OTG
0 7 Diamond Athletics
P12 3:30 PM DE Turf - 7B Sniper Gang Elite
0 3 Breakthrough Elite
P16 4:00 PM DE Turf - 7A Move The Chains Academy
6 9 DM MonSTARz
P18 4:00 PM DE Turf - 7B Sniper Gang Elite
6 12 Diamond Athletics

Bracket

Bracket Winner B30
Champion
Bracket Winner B43
Champions
Bracket Winner B56
Champions
Bracket Winner B13
Champions
Bracket Winner B26
Champions
Bracket Winner B13
Champions
Bracket Winner B13
Champions
Unknown
B5
Unknown
Unknown
B1
Unknown
Bracket Winner B2
B8
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B9
B12
Bracket Winner B10
Unknown
B7
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B7
B11
Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B11
B13
Bracket Winner B12
Unknown
B3
Unknown
Unknown
B2
Unknown
Unknown
B4
Unknown
Bracket Winner B4
B9
Bracket Winner B5
Unknown
B10
Bracket Winner B6
Unknown
B6
Unknown