Baseball

10U Summer Kick Off: June 14th-16th 2024

West Seattle Baseball 2024 Summer Tournament Series

Jun 14 - 23, 2024
Seattle, WA
Register

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:30 PM PeeWee Fields - A-North Cvac warrior's
1 14 Wolfpack 10U
P2 5:30 PM PeeWee Fields - A-South West Seattle All-Stars 10u Navy
8 13 Seattle Pony - Rainiers 10U
P3 5:30 PM PeeWee Fields - B-North National Baseball Club
10 6 Row The Boat
P4 5:30 PM PeeWee Fields - B-South GREEN LAKE SHAKES
4 9 New Level Baseball 10u Ryan
Saturday, June 15, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM PeeWee Fields - B-South Kirkland BBC --Red Team
13 3 West Seattle All-Stars 10u Navy
P6 10:00 AM PeeWee Fields - A-North Newcastle Miners
10 7 West Seattle All-Stars 10u Red
P7 12:00 PM PeeWee Fields - A-North West Seattle All-Stars 10u Red
9 1 Kirkland BBC --Red Team
P8 12:00 PM PeeWee Fields - B-South New Level Baseball 10u Ryan
4 14 National Baseball Club
P9 2:00 PM PeeWee Fields - A-North Newcastle Miners
10 0 GREEN LAKE SHAKES
P10 2:00 PM PeeWee Fields - A-South Seattle Pony - Rainiers 10U
9 19 New Level Baseball 10u Mano
P11 4:00 PM PeeWee Fields - A-South New Level Baseball 10u Mano
19 2 Cvac warrior's
P12 4:00 PM PeeWee Fields - B-South Row The Boat
10 3 Wolfpack 10U
B1 6:00 PM PeeWee Fields - A-North [8] New Level Baseball 10u Ryan
5 6 [9] Seattle Pony - Rainiers 10U
B2 6:00 PM PeeWee Fields - A-South [5] Wolfpack 10U
14 10 [12] Cvac warrior's
B3 6:00 PM PeeWee Fields - B-North [7] Row The Boat
16 1 [10] GREEN LAKE SHAKES
B4 6:00 PM PeeWee Fields - B-South [6] Kirkland BBC --Red Team
12 5 [11] West Seattle All-Stars 10u Navy
Sunday, June 16, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 11:15 AM PeeWee Fields - A-North [1] Newcastle Miners
15 5 [9] Seattle Pony - Rainiers 10U
B6 11:15 AM PeeWee Fields - B-South [4] West Seattle All-Stars 10u Red
11 0 [5] Wolfpack 10U
B7 1:30 PM PeeWee Fields - A-North [2] National Baseball Club
9 5 [7] Row The Boat
B8 1:30 PM PeeWee Fields - A-South [3] New Level Baseball 10u Mano
17 7 [6] Kirkland BBC --Red Team
B9 3:45 PM PeeWee Fields - A-North [1] Newcastle Miners
6 4 [4] West Seattle All-Stars 10u Red
B10 3:45 PM PeeWee Fields - A-South [2] National Baseball Club
4 13 [3] New Level Baseball 10u Mano
B12 3:45 PM PeeWee Fields - B-South [8] New Level Baseball 10u Ryan
0 0 [9] Seattle Pony - Rainiers 10U
B13 3:45 PM PeeWee Fields - B-North [12] Cvac warrior's
0 0 [5] Wolfpack 10U
B11 6:00 PM PeeWee Fields - A-South [1] Newcastle Miners
9 8 [3] New Level Baseball 10u Mano
B14 6:00 PM PeeWee Fields - B-South [10] GREEN LAKE SHAKES
0 0 [7] Row The Boat
B15 6:00 PM PeeWee Fields - B-North [11] West Seattle All-Stars 10u Navy
0 0 [6] Kirkland BBC --Red Team

Bracket

[1] Newcastle Miners
CHAMPIONS
[1] Newcastle Miners - 9
B11 - Sun 6/16 6:00PM PeeWee Fields - A-South
[3] New Level Baseball 10u Mano - 8
[3] New Level Baseball 10u Mano - 17
B8 - Sun 6/16 1:30PM PeeWee Fields - A-South
[6] Kirkland BBC --Red Team - 7
[2] National Baseball Club - 4
B10 - Sun 6/16 3:45PM PeeWee Fields - A-South
[3] New Level Baseball 10u Mano - 13
[5] Wolfpack 10U - 14
B2 - Sat 6/15 6:00PM PeeWee Fields - A-South
[12] Cvac warrior's - 10
[2] National Baseball Club - 9
B7 - Sun 6/16 1:30PM PeeWee Fields - A-North
[7] Row The Boat - 5
[8] New Level Baseball 10u Ryan - 5
B1 - Sat 6/15 6:00PM PeeWee Fields - A-North
[9] Seattle Pony - Rainiers 10U - 6
[1] Newcastle Miners - 15
B5 - Sun 6/16 11:15AM PeeWee Fields - A-North
[9] Seattle Pony - Rainiers 10U - 5
[1] Newcastle Miners - 6
B9 - Sun 6/16 3:45PM PeeWee Fields - A-North
[4] West Seattle All-Stars 10u Red - 4
[7] Row The Boat - 16
B3 - Sat 6/15 6:00PM PeeWee Fields - B-North
[10] GREEN LAKE SHAKES - 1
[11] West Seattle All-Stars 10u Navy - 0
B15 - Sun 6/16 6:00PM PeeWee Fields - B-North
[6] Kirkland BBC --Red Team - 0
[12] Cvac warrior's - 0
B13 - Sun 6/16 3:45PM PeeWee Fields - B-North
[5] Wolfpack 10U - 0
[4] West Seattle All-Stars 10u Red - 11
B6 - Sun 6/16 11:15AM PeeWee Fields - B-South
[5] Wolfpack 10U - 0
[6] Kirkland BBC --Red Team - 12
B4 - Sat 6/15 6:00PM PeeWee Fields - B-South
[11] West Seattle All-Stars 10u Navy - 5
[8] New Level Baseball 10u Ryan - 0
B12 - Sun 6/16 3:45PM PeeWee Fields - B-South
[9] Seattle Pony - Rainiers 10U - 0
[10] GREEN LAKE SHAKES - 0
B14 - Sun 6/16 6:00PM PeeWee Fields - B-South
[7] Row The Boat - 0