Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Team Managers are responsible for reporting scores for games on the Score Report form found on the GNLL Boys Spring Field page.

Boys 14U

2022 GNLL Boys Spring Field League

Apr 16 - Jun 12, 2022
MN • WI
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com


Maple Grove 14U A (9 - 7)
Boys 14U

Schedule

Sunday, April 24, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 1:00 PM Wayzata HS - Stadium MVI 14U B1 Gold
4 10 Maple Grove 14U A
P0 2:00 PM Wayzata HS - Stadium Maple Grove 14U A
8 0 Forest Lake 14U B1
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Wayzata HS - Turf 3 Wayzata 14U A
6 2 Maple Grove 14U A
P0 11:00 AM Wayzata HS - Turf 3 Maple Grove 14U A
5 6 White Bear Lake 14U A
Sunday, May 01, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Turf Centennial 14U A Black
0 7 Maple Grove 14U A
P0 10:00 AM Minnetonka- Badger Park - Turf Maple Grove 14U A
2 14 Rosemount 14U A
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 11:00 AM White Bear Lake HS South Campus Maple Grove 14U A
1 4 Wayzata 14U A
P0 12:00 PM White Bear Lake HS South Campus St. Thomas Academy 14U B1
0 14 Maple Grove 14U A
Sunday, May 08, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 10:00 AM Rosemount-Flint Hills Recreation Complex - Grass Field 1 Rosemount 14U A
11 4 Maple Grove 14U A
P0 12:00 PM Rosemount-Flint Hills Recreation Complex - Grass Field 1 Maple Grove 14U A
4 5 Centennial 14U A Black
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 4 White Bear Lake 14U A
6 7 Maple Grove 14U A
P0 11:00 AM Maple Grove- Fernbrook Athletic Fields - Turf 4 Sartell- Sauk Rapids 14U B1
0 10 Maple Grove 14U A
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 1:00 PM STMA St. Michael-Albertville Middle School East - Grass Field 7 ACYLA 14U B1
5 10 Maple Grove 14U A
P0 2:00 PM STMA St. Michael-Albertville Middle School East - Grass Field 7 STMA 14U B1
9 5 Maple Grove 14U A
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 5:00 PM Wayzata Central MS - Turf Sartell- Sauk Rapids 14U B1
0 12 Maple Grove 14U A
P0 7:00 PM Wayzata Central MS - Turf Blaine 14U A
2 7 Maple Grove 14U A