Schedule
Tournament |
---|
Memphis, TN
Jun 8, 2019 |
Bryant AR
Jun 29, 2019 |
Tupelo, MS
Jul 13, 2019 |
Searcy AR
Jul 20, 2019 |
Birmingham, AL "Under the Lights" (Trussville)
Jul 27, 2019 |
Southern Regional Championship (Decatur, AL)
Aug 10 - 11, 2019 |
3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)
Nov 30 - Dec 1, 2019 |
Coaching Staff
- Head Coach
- Alex Cifuentes
- Assistant Coach
- Jonathan Torres
- Manager
- Lacy Reafsnyder
Roster
Player |
---|
William Consolo |
Brandon Cifuentes |
Ethan Freeman |
Max Reafsnyder |
Jon Hewitt Smith |
Szymon Teodorowicz |
Brayden Cook |
3v3 Live National Championships (Memphis, TN)
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 11/30/2019 | Beasts (IL) | L 0 - 4 | 0 |
Pool | 11/30/2019 | Dutch Lions Woodlands Warriors 2010/11 (TX) | L 3 - 5 | 0 |
Pool | 11/30/2019 | Boca (NJ) | L 3 - 6 | 0 |
Pool | 11/30/2019 | SC Storm (OK) | W 6 - 5 | 375 |
Bracket | 12/1/2019 | Inter Foxes United (GA) | L 2 - 9 | 0 |
Total Points | 375 |
Southern Regional Championship (Decatur, AL)
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 8/10/2019 | Last Minute | W 5 - 2 | 75 |
Pool | 8/10/2019 | Fit People | W 10 - 0 | 75 |
Pool | 8/10/2019 | The Skwad | W 10 - 0 | 75 |
Pool | 8/10/2019 | TUSC 2011 | W 9 - 1 | 75 |
Bracket | 8/11/2019 | Fit People | W 10 - 0 | 75 |
Championship | 8/11/2019 | DRA Baller Bros | W 10 - 1 | 375 |
Total Points | 750 |
Birmingham, AL "Under the Lights" (Trussville)
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 7/27/2019 | UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys | W 7 - 3 | 15 |
Pool | 7/27/2019 | 2010 SYSA Storm | W 9 - 1 | 15 |
Pool | 7/27/2019 | Breakdown X2 | W 10 - 1 | 15 |
Bracket | 7/27/2019 | High Fives FC | L 5 - 6 | 0 |
Bracket | 7/27/2019 | UMA Hankook FC 09-10 boys | L 2 - 5 | 0 |
Total Points | 45 |
Searcy AR
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 7/20/2019 | Fever FC | W 6 - 0 | 15 |
Pool | 7/20/2019 | Paz Greenbrier 2010 | W 3 - 2 | 15 |
Pool | 7/20/2019 | Hot Springs 2010 | W 11 - 2 | 15 |
Bracket | 7/20/2019 | Hot Springs 2010 | W 5 - 2 | 15 |
Championship | 7/20/2019 | FC Searcy 11 | W 9 - 2 | 75 |
Total Points | 135 |
Tupelo, MS
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 7/13/2019 | Columbus United 09 Girls | W 10 - 0 | 15 |
Pool | 7/13/2019 | Impact FC 10 Coed | W 10 - 0 | 15 |
Pool | 7/13/2019 | MS WOLFPACK | W 10 - 0 | 15 |
Bracket | 7/13/2019 | Delta Red Bull's 2009/2010 | W 4 - 1 | 15 |
Championship | 7/13/2019 | Strike Force | W 3 - 2 | 75 |
Total Points | 135 |
Bryant AR
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 6/29/2019 | Paz Greenbrier 2010 | W 10 - 0 | 15 |
Pool | 6/29/2019 | Greenbrier | W 10 - 0 | 15 |
Pool | 6/29/2019 | NEA Wolves | W 10 - 0 | 15 |
Championship | 6/29/2019 | Paz Greenbrier 2010 | W 10 - 0 | 75 |
Total Points | 120 |
Memphis, TN
Game | Date | Opponent | Result | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pool | 6/8/2019 | Revolution FC. | L 1 - 3 | 0 |
Pool | 6/8/2019 | ThunderCats Revolution FC 2010 | L 1 - 7 | 0 |
Pool | 6/8/2019 | Bartlett 09 Boys | L 2 - 6 | 0 |
Bracket | 6/8/2019 | Wolves FC | W 9 - 1 | 15 |
Total Points | 15 |
# | Team | P |
---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Missouri Valley Barcelona 2010 | 4290.000 |
2 | Liv City | 4230.000 |
3 | PAO 2010 RDA | 2810.000 |
4 | Boca | 2550.000 |
5 | Inter Foxes United | 2325.000 |
6 | Beasts | 2190.000 |
7 | FC Dragons | 2110.000 |
8 | FC STUNNERS 10 | 1950.000 |
9 | Madridsta | 1880.000 |
10 | City | 1760.000 |