P18
|
Fri 06/04/21
5:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
50
|
21
|
OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/04/21
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
10
|
47
|
7th Fierce Zirpel
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/04/21
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Western Iowa Coyotes
|
27
|
30
|
SHS Fillies
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/04/21
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Rapid City Gators Girls
|
21
|
56
|
7th Express United Red
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/04/21
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
SHS Fillies
|
13
|
26
|
7th Express United Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/05/21
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
14
|
16
|
Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/05/21
9:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
7th Express United Red
|
24
|
31
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/05/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
20
|
27
|
CNBA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/05/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
38
|
22
|
Rapid City Gators Girls
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/05/21
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
CNBA 7th Gold
|
24
|
23
|
Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/05/21
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Rapid City Gators Girls
|
20
|
44
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/05/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
18
|
43
|
7th Fierce Zirpel
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/05/21
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
CNBA 7th Black
|
30
|
31
|
7th Express United Red
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/05/21
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
7th Express United Black
|
2
|
38
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/05/21
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
7th Fierce Zirpel
|
52
|
25
|
CNBA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/05/21
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
7th Express United Red
|
41
|
29
|
OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/05/21
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Rapid City Gators Girls
|
15
|
40
|
CNBA 7th Black
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/05/21
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
29
|
5
|
SHS Fillies
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/05/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Western Iowa Coyotes
|
17
|
24
|
7th Express United Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/05/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
CNBA 7th Black
|
28
|
36
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/05/21
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Western Iowa Coyotes
|
15
|
30
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 06/06/21
8:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
33
|
36
|
CNBA 7th Black
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/06/21
9:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] Nebraska Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
37
|
4
|
[4] Western Iowa Coyotes
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/06/21
9:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[2] 7th Express United Black
|
23
|
11
|
[3] SHS Fillies
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/06/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] 7th Fierce Zirpel
|
25
|
17
|
[4] Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/06/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[2] CNBA 7th Gold
|
30
|
26
|
[3] Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/06/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] Nebraska Lasers Supreme 7th Gold
|
37
|
26
|
[2] 7th Express United Red
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/06/21
11:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] Nebraska Lasers Supreme 6th Gold
|
31
|
15
|
[2] 7th Express United Black
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/06/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[4] Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
23
|
22
|
[3] Western Iowa Express 7th Blue
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/06/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] 7th Fierce Zirpel
|
28
|
15
|
[2] CNBA 7th Gold
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/06/21
12:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[4] Western Iowa Coyotes
|
30
|
22
|
[3] SHS Fillies
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/06/21
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[4] OSA 7th Regional Doner
|
0
|
0
|
[5] Rapid City Gators Girls
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/06/21
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
[3] CNBA 7th Black
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B9
|
|
|