P16
|
Fri 03/04/22
5:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Garth)
|
20
|
16
|
OSA Gold 4th (Beckman)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 03/04/22
6:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 4th
|
27
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack 89ers 4th
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 03/04/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
GBA Elite 3rd
|
12
|
19
|
MBA Wildcats Select White 4th
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 03/04/22
7:05 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #7
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green 4th
|
29
|
25
|
Bennington Badgers 3rd (Hruska/Mumma)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Gorup)
|
46
|
43
|
OSA Platinum 3rd (Andersen)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Dynasty Elite 4th
|
28
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Ough)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
OSA Black 4th (Wilkinson)
|
14
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 4th
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
MBA Wildcats Select White 4th
|
29
|
23
|
OSA Gold 4th (Beckman)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls 4th
|
30
|
14
|
OSA White 4th (Hahn)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack Bucks 4th
|
36
|
7
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors 4th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Gorup)
|
18
|
42
|
Dynasty Elite 4th
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Nebraska United 4th
|
18
|
48
|
Bennington Badgers 4th (Flynn)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court 2
|
OSA Gold 4th (Beckman)
|
18
|
31
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 4th
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Ough)
|
29
|
22
|
OSA Platinum 3rd (Andersen)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/05/22
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls 4th
|
30
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors 4th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/05/22
10:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA White 4th (Hahn)
|
12
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Bucks 4th
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/05/22
11:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court 2
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 4th
|
29
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Garth)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/05/22
11:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers 4th (Flynn)
|
28
|
39
|
OSA Platinum 4th (West)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/05/22
12:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Topeka Matrix 4th
|
20
|
34
|
OSA Platinum 4th (Wisnieski)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Gorup)
|
28
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Ough)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court1
|
OSA Platinum 4th (West)
|
44
|
12
|
Nebraska United 4th
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green 4th
|
26
|
22
|
Iowa Battlers 4th Black
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
GBA Elite 3rd
|
16
|
26
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 4th
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA Platinum 4th (Wisnieski)
|
17
|
48
|
Martin Brothers 4th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors 4th
|
41
|
16
|
OSA White 4th (Hahn)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls 4th
|
17
|
15
|
Elkhorn Attack Bucks 4th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Iowa Battlers 4th Black
|
37
|
21
|
Bennington Badgers 3rd (Hruska/Mumma)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Robinson)
|
29
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack 89ers 4th
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA Gold 3rd (Phillips)
|
36
|
21
|
OSA Black 4th (Wilkinson)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 2
|
Martin Brothers 4th
|
48
|
30
|
Topeka Matrix 4th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/05/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
MBA Wildcats Select White 4th
|
32
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Garth)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/05/22
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Bennington Badgers 3rd (Hruska/Mumma)
|
24
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Brookhart)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/05/22
6:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack 89ers 4th
|
29
|
14
|
OSA Black 4th (Wilkinson)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA Platinum 4th (Wisnieski)
|
36
|
27
|
Nebraska United 4th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Robinson)
|
32
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 4th
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers 4th (Flynn)
|
38
|
39
|
Topeka Matrix 4th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green 4th
|
32
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Brookhart)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA Platinum 3rd (Andersen)
|
21
|
47
|
Dynasty Elite 4th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 03/06/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Robinson)
|
41
|
12
|
OSA Black 4th (Wilkinson)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/06/22
8:30 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Bennington Badgers 4th (Flynn)
|
51
|
25
|
Nebraska United 4th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:00 AM
|
The Mark - Court1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Brookhart)
|
31
|
39
|
Iowa Battlers 4th Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:05 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #5
|
Martin Brothers 4th
|
48
|
17
|
Topeka Matrix 4th
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:05 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #6
|
OSA Platinum 4th (Wisnieski)
|
21
|
40
|
OSA Platinum 4th (West)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 03/06/22
10:10 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Gold 3rd (Phillips)
|
31
|
36
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Robinson)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls 4th
|
28
|
11
|
OSA White 4th (Hahn)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack Bucks 4th
|
22
|
4
|
Elkhorn Attack Warriors 4th
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/06/22
12:20 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #5
|
Martin Brothers 4th
|
32
|
27
|
OSA Platinum 4th (West)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 03/06/22
12:20 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Ough)
|
31
|
22
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green 4th
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 03/06/22
12:20 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #4
|
Dynasty Elite 4th
|
31
|
32
|
Iowa Battlers 4th Black
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 03/06/22
12:20 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Gorup)
|
42
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Brookhart)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 03/06/22
12:20 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Wolves 4th
|
34
|
21
|
OSA Gold 3rd (Phillips)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court 3
|
OSA Platinum 3rd (Andersen)
|
22
|
33
|
Bennington Badgers 3rd (Hruska/Mumma)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GBA Elite 3rd
|
27
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 4th (Garth)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Topeka Matrix 4th
|
32
|
29
|
OSA Platinum 4th (Wisnieski)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack Bulls 4th
|
19
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Bucks 4th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #6
|
MBA Wildcats Select White 4th
|
30
|
27
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 4th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 03/06/22
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA Gold 4th (Beckman)
|
29
|
16
|
GBA Elite 3rd
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 03/06/22
3:00 PM
|
The Mark - Court1
|
OSA Gold 3rd (Phillips)
|
17
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack 89ers 4th
|
|
|