P13
|
Fri 03/04/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Boeck)
|
30
|
45
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th (Swartz)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 03/04/22
7:05 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #5
|
Gretna Swish Black 7th
|
48
|
44
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Pivovar)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 03/04/22
7:05 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA Black 7th (Darrington)
|
34
|
33
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th (Nadgwick)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 03/04/22
9:15 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 7th
|
26
|
34
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th (Nadgwick)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 03/04/22
9:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Kulig)
|
22
|
45
|
OSA White 7th (Snyder)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #2
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 7th White
|
11
|
26
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Melcher)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:05 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #2
|
Shockerz 7th
|
19
|
48
|
OSA Gold 7th (Anderson)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/05/22
10:10 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Melcher)
|
26
|
25
|
Mighty Jaguars 7th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/05/22
12:20 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #8
|
OSA Gold 7th (Anderson)
|
39
|
25
|
Gretna Swish Green 7th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 03/05/22
12:20 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #7
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th (Nadgwick)
|
24
|
46
|
RC Elite 7th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/05/22
12:20 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #4
|
Mighty Jaguars 7th
|
34
|
5
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 7th White
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:25 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #2
|
Shockerz 7th
|
24
|
38
|
KC Rising 2027 7th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #7
|
RC Elite 7th
|
36
|
28
|
Lady Express United Grey 7th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th (Swartz)
|
46
|
50
|
Martin Brothers Girls 7th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #8
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Pivovar)
|
50
|
4
|
Beatrice 7th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:35 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #7
|
Shockerz 7th
|
23
|
31
|
Lady Express United Black 7th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:40 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #7
|
Beatrice 7th
|
38
|
63
|
Gretna Swish Black 7th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:40 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #6
|
OSA White 7th (Snyder)
|
32
|
13
|
Millard South Lady Patriots Red 7th
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:40 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #1
|
Martin Brothers Girls 7th
|
17
|
36
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Boeck)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #4
|
Gretna Swish Green 7th
|
26
|
41
|
KC Rising 2027 7th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #7
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 7th
|
28
|
41
|
RC Elite 7th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/05/22
6:50 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #6
|
Millard South Lady Patriots Red 7th
|
26
|
15
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Kulig)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:55 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #5
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Boeck)
|
73
|
40
|
Beatrice 7th
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:55 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #7
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Pivovar)
|
42
|
25
|
Martin Brothers Girls 7th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:55 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #4
|
KC Rising 2027 7th
|
38
|
44
|
Lady Express United Black 7th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:55 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #6
|
OSA Black 7th (Darrington)
|
27
|
17
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 7th
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #5
|
Mighty Jaguars 7th
|
24
|
28
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Kulig)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #4
|
Millard South Lady Patriots Red 7th
|
33
|
10
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 7th White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #3
|
Lady Express United Grey 7th
|
18
|
36
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th (Nadgwick)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:05 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #3
|
Gretna Swish Black 7th
|
39
|
28
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Boeck)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:05 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #1
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Pivovar)
|
44
|
40
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th (Swartz)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:15 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #4
|
Lady Express United Black 7th
|
44
|
36
|
Gretna Swish Green 7th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:15 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #3
|
RC Elite 7th
|
16
|
33
|
OSA Black 7th (Darrington)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/06/22
12:20 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #8
|
KC Rising 2027 7th
|
47
|
40
|
OSA Gold 7th (Anderson)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Gretna Swish Black 7th
|
40
|
55
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Pivovar)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:25 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #2
|
OSA Black 7th (Darrington)
|
31
|
9
|
Lady Express United Grey 7th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:25 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #4
|
Gretna Swish Green 7th
|
32
|
37
|
Shockerz 7th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #5
|
OSA Gold 7th (Anderson)
|
31
|
38
|
Lady Express United Black 7th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 03/06/22
3:35 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #3
|
Lady Express United Grey 7th
|
20
|
34
|
Jr. SkyHawks Black 7th
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/06/22
5:45 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Platinum 7th (Boeck)
|
19
|
23
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 7th (Swartz)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 03/06/22
5:45 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
OSA White 7th (Snyder)
|
31
|
35
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Kulig)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 03/06/22
5:45 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Millard South Lady Patriots Red 7th
|
28
|
20
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Melcher)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/06/22
6:50 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Beatrice 7th
|
0
|
0
|
Martin Brothers Girls 7th
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 03/06/22
7:55 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Mighty Jaguars 7th
|
28
|
10
|
Millard South Lady Patriots 7th White
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 03/06/22
7:55 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA White 7th (Snyder)
|
39
|
24
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Melcher)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 03/06/22
7:55 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Elite 7th (Kulig)
|
27
|
15
|
Millard South Lady Patriots Red 7th
|
|
|