P12
|
Fri 03/04/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #3
|
Ralston Jr. Rams Red 6th
|
51
|
38
|
CSS 6th
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 03/04/22
6:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
T-Cardinals 6th
|
35
|
30
|
Gretna Blaze 6th
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 03/04/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #7
|
OSA White 6th (Means)
|
31
|
48
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Weland)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 03/04/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack Outlaws 6th
|
31
|
28
|
OSA Green 6th (Pravacek)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 03/04/22
7:05 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
West O Warriors 6th
|
33
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Shockers 6th
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 03/04/22
7:05 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Black 6th
|
45
|
41
|
GBA Elite 6th
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 03/04/22
7:05 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Gold II 6th (Douglas)
|
47
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Warren)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:10 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Weland)
|
37
|
51
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods 6th
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:10 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #4
|
OSA Green 6th (Pravacek)
|
40
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 6th
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:10 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #3
|
CSS 6th
|
46
|
28
|
Nebraska United II 6th
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:10 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Black 6th (Pauli)
|
39
|
26
|
Gretna Blaze 6th
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Black 6th
|
37
|
45
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Wiseman)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:05 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Harlan 6th
|
42
|
50
|
OSA Gold I 6th (Douglas)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:05 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #4
|
Nebraska United II 6th
|
46
|
41
|
Ralston Jr. Rams Red 6th
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:05 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
OSA Black 6th (Pauli)
|
22
|
32
|
West O Warriors 6th
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:05 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
T-Cardinals 6th
|
47
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Shockers 6th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/05/22
10:10 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
46
|
52
|
OSA Platinum 6th (Albers/Sieg)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/05/22
10:10 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Wiseman)
|
37
|
39
|
GBA Elite 6th
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/05/22
10:10 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Black 6th
|
30
|
49
|
GABL Future 2028 Black 6th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 03/05/22
11:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
OSA Gold I 6th (Douglas)
|
48
|
62
|
Topeka Bulls Red 6th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 03/05/22
11:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA White 6th (Means)
|
32
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards 6th
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 03/05/22
11:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
West O Warriors 6th
|
38
|
30
|
T-Cardinals 6th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/05/22
12:20 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
GBA Elite 6th
|
28
|
47
|
GABL Future 2028 Black 6th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/05/22
12:20 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Gold II 6th (Douglas)
|
34
|
30
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Heinemann/Wiseman)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 03/05/22
12:20 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #3
|
Topeka Bulls Black 6th
|
55
|
46
|
Ralston Jr. Rams Red 6th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Warren)
|
33
|
16
|
North Platte Pride 6th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
ABA 6th (Zuspan)
|
55
|
58
|
Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Iowa Battlers 6th
|
42
|
52
|
OSA Platinum 6th (Albers/Sieg)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Nebraska United I 6th
|
56
|
31
|
Northeast Rockets 6th
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Harlan 6th
|
35
|
38
|
Topeka Bulls Red 6th
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
T-Cardinals 6th
|
36
|
39
|
OSA Black 6th (Pauli)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
SF Chargers 6th
|
39
|
46
|
Runnin' Rebels 6th
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA White 6th (Means)
|
27
|
53
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods 6th
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Red 6th
|
53
|
19
|
OSA Green 6th (Pravacek)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:35 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Martin Brothers 6th
|
67
|
25
|
Northeast Rockets 6th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:35 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Elkhorn Wolfpack 6th
|
46
|
47
|
OSA Gold II 6th (Douglas)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:35 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Warren)
|
34
|
31
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Heinemann/Wiseman)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:40 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods 6th
|
41
|
13
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards 6th
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:40 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Cunningham)
|
40
|
36
|
SF Chargers 6th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:40 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Harlan 6th
|
35
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Young)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:40 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Outlaws 6th
|
33
|
36
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Red 6th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:45 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Iowa Battlers 6th
|
48
|
46
|
ABA 6th (Zuspan)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:45 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Knights 6th
|
42
|
46
|
Runnin' Rebels 6th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:45 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court #8
|
Topeka Bulls Black 6th
|
42
|
38
|
CSS 6th
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:45 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack Shockers 6th
|
26
|
32
|
Gretna Blaze 6th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/05/22
6:50 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Topeka Bulls Red 6th
|
34
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Young)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 03/05/22
6:50 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Wolfpack 6th
|
34
|
26
|
North Platte Pride 6th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:55 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Knights 6th
|
45
|
43
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Cunningham)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:55 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Platinum 6th (Snyder)
|
27
|
48
|
Martin Brothers 6th
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:55 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Outlaws 6th
|
36
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 6th
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards 6th
|
29
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Weland)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 03/06/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 6th
|
0
|
20
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Red 6th
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 03/06/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Runnin' Rebels 6th
|
26
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Cunningham)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 03/06/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Knights 6th
|
37
|
42
|
SF Chargers 6th
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 03/06/22
8:00 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR CONC - MAIN 2
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Heinemann/Wiseman)
|
43
|
27
|
Elkhorn Wolfpack 6th
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 03/06/22
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Elkhorn Attack Shockers 6th
|
21
|
39
|
OSA Black 6th (Pauli)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:05 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Nebraska United I 6th
|
33
|
63
|
Martin Brothers 6th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:05 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Northeast Rockets 6th
|
31
|
50
|
OSA Platinum 6th (Snyder)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:05 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #5
|
Iowa Battlers 6th
|
31
|
43
|
Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:05 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #8
|
North Platte Pride 6th
|
18
|
42
|
OSA Gold II 6th (Douglas)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:05 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Gretna Blaze 6th
|
22
|
35
|
West O Warriors 6th
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 03/06/22
10:10 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack Hot Rods 6th
|
58
|
40
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Red 6th
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 03/06/22
10:10 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Weland)
|
41
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Outlaws 6th
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 03/06/22
10:10 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA White 6th (Means)
|
36
|
19
|
OSA Green 6th (Pravacek)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 03/06/22
10:10 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR CONC - MAIN 2
|
GABL Future 2028 Black 6th
|
54
|
29
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Wiseman)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 03/06/22
10:10 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Young)
|
42
|
30
|
OSA Gold I 6th (Douglas)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Nebraska United I 6th
|
63
|
26
|
OSA Platinum 6th (Snyder)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:15 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court #7
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Heinemann/Wiseman)
|
36
|
31
|
North Platte Pride 6th
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:15 AM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Platinum 6th (Albers/Sieg)
|
62
|
44
|
ABA 6th (Zuspan)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:15 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR CONC - MAIN 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Warren)
|
36
|
51
|
Elkhorn Wolfpack 6th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 03/06/22
12:20 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Topeka Bulls Black 6th
|
57
|
28
|
Nebraska United II 6th
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Cunningham)
|
30
|
45
|
GABL Future 2028 Black 6th
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Runnin' Rebels 6th
|
50
|
40
|
Bennington Badgers 6th (Wiseman)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
SF Chargers 6th
|
43
|
41
|
GBA Elite 6th
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:25 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Knights 6th
|
43
|
42
|
Westside Jr. Warriors Black 6th
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:25 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR CONC - MAIN 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Wizards 6th
|
20
|
0
|
Elkhorn Attack Timberwolves 6th
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #1
|
Martin Brothers 6th
|
65
|
67
|
OSA Platinum 6th (Albers/Sieg)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #2
|
Nebraska United I 6th
|
55
|
40
|
Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
OSA Platinum 6th (Snyder)
|
46
|
53
|
Iowa Battlers 6th
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #4
|
Topeka Bulls Red 6th
|
47
|
35
|
Nebraska United II 6th
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars 6th (Young)
|
33
|
48
|
Topeka Bulls Black 6th
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #7
|
Harlan 6th
|
36
|
24
|
Ralston Jr. Rams Red 6th
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:30 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #8
|
OSA Gold I 6th (Douglas)
|
34
|
37
|
CSS 6th
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 03/06/22
3:35 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #3
|
Northeast Rockets 6th
|
55
|
63
|
ABA 6th (Zuspan)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 03/06/22
3:35 PM
|
Iowa West Field House - Court #6
|
OSA Gold II 6th (Douglas)
|
41
|
30
|
West O Warriors 6th
|
|
|