P32
|
Fri 02/04/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Express United II
|
36
|
40
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 02/04/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Express United - James
|
23
|
56
|
Team Factory 6th Gold
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 02/04/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Express United III
|
16
|
48
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 02/04/22
8:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4/4A
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
30
|
31
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Preuss
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/05/22
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Team Factory 6th Black
|
34
|
32
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/05/22
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Team Factory 6th Gold
|
55
|
21
|
Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
33
|
29
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Express United II
|
34
|
37
|
Team Factory 6th Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/05/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Express United - James
|
40
|
46
|
Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/05/22
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
AIA 6th Ames Black
|
21
|
43
|
Express United II
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/05/22
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
AIA 6th Ames Red*
|
35
|
46
|
Team Factory 6th Gold*
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
AIA 6th Ames Black
|
34
|
41
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/05/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
AIA 6th Ames Red
|
25
|
41
|
Omaha Jaguars
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/05/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Preuss
|
37
|
42
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th - Johnson
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/05/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Platinum Albers/Sieg
|
48
|
42
|
Omaha Jaguars
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/05/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Unicorn Elite White
|
35
|
43
|
Team Factory 5th Gold - Murphy
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/05/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
27
|
39
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/05/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Unicorn Elite White
|
52
|
15
|
Express United III
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/05/22
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young)
|
31
|
39
|
Team Factory 5th Gold - Murphy
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/06/22
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 6th Platinum Albers/Sieg
|
48
|
42
|
AIA 6th Ames Red
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/06/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[1] OSA 6th Platinum Albers/Sieg
|
24
|
70
|
[1] Team Factory 6th Gold
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/06/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[2] Omaha Jaguars
|
41
|
46
|
[2] Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/06/22
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[3] AIA 6th Ames Red
|
46
|
34
|
[3] Express United - James
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
19
|
44
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th - Johnson
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Unity Stars
|
41
|
27
|
AIA 6th Ames Black
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/06/22
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Underwood Eagles
|
42
|
25
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Preuss
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 02/06/22
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Team Factory 6th Black
|
50
|
26
|
AIA 6th Ames Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/06/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Express United II
|
26
|
33
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/06/22
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th - Johnson
|
34
|
45
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/06/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Team Factory 5th Gold - Murphy
|
48
|
20
|
Express United III
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/06/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Unicorn Elite White
|
24
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/06/22
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Cunningham)
|
37
|
35
|
Team Factory 6th Black
|
|
|